1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | 29:08 | Severi Kymäläinen | 9:27 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | +8 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 9:16 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (12) | +9 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 9:25 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (3) | +31 | Jussi Suna | 9:14 | ||
5 | MS Parma (14) | +33 | Arto Talvinen | 9:17 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (23) | +1:02 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 9:22 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30) | +1:05 | Eemeli Suominen | 9:32 | ||
8 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +1:09 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 9:57 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +1:13 | Oskari Liukkonen | 9:45 | ||
10 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (6) | +1:15 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 9:44 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +1:22 | Lari Pernu | 9:39 | ||
11 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (29) | +1:22 | Otto Simosas | 9:27 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (9) | +1:39 | Veli Kangas | 9:43 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (7) | +1:47 | Antti Saikko | 9:47 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (34) | +2:11 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 9:37 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (38) | +2:24 | Lassi Vaismaa | 10:17 | ||
17 | Valkeakosken Haka (44) | +2:31 | Aaro Aho | 9:39 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (41) | +2:35 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 9:45 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (4) | +2:36 | Samuel Heinonen | 10:08 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +2:39 | Roope Koskinen | 9:57 | ||
20 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +2:39 | Antti Väyrynen | 9:46 | ||
22 | OK Trian (35) | +2:46 | Emil Sevelius | 9:45 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (19) | +2:48 | Aaro Ojala | 10:00 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (27) | +3:15 | Anton Salmenkylä | 9:49 | ||
25 | Koovee (10) | +3:34 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 11:22 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (49) | +3:35 | Riku Gröhn | 10:41 | ||
27 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +3:44 | Jussi Ankelo | 10:55 | ||
28 | SK Uusi (32) | +3:45 | Antton Koivisto | 11:05 | ||
29 | Navi (13) | +4:24 | Vinski Malinen | 10:19 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (33) | +4:27 | Heikki Manninen | 10:30 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (28) | +4:30 | Tatu Leirimaa | 10:40 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (43) | +4:31 | Tuukka Senttula | 10:34 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (17) | +4:32 | Esa Huttunen | 10:26 | ||
34 | Lynx (40) | +4:35 | Aapo Leskinen | 10:39 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (39) | +8:43 | Santeri Sainio | 11:43 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (50) | +10:18 | Lauri Lakanen | 12:19 |