1 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (1) | 30:55 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 10:54 | ||
2 | Tampereen Pyrintö (2) | +2 | Severi Kymäläinen | 11:17 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (12) | +7 | Fryderyk Pryjma | 11:10 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (3) | +23 | Jussi Suna | 10:53 | ||
5 | MS Parma (14) | +24 | Arto Talvinen | 10:54 | ||
6 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (23) | +55 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | 11:02 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (30) | +1:01 | Eemeli Suominen | 11:15 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (6) | +1:08 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 11:24 | ||
9 | Lapuan Virkiä (25) | +1:08 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | 11:43 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (18) | +1:15 | Oskari Liukkonen | 11:34 | ||
11 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +1:16 | Lari Pernu | 11:20 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (29) | +1:20 | Otto Simosas | 11:11 | ||
13 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (9) | +1:37 | Veli Kangas | 11:27 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (7) | +1:41 | Antti Saikko | 11:28 | ||
15 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (34) | +2:08 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 11:21 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (38) | +2:17 | Lassi Vaismaa | 11:57 | ||
17 | Valkeakosken Haka (44) | +2:30 | Aaro Aho | 11:25 | ||
18 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (41) | +2:32 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 11:29 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti (5) | +2:34 | Roope Koskinen | 11:39 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (4) | +2:35 | Samuel Heinonen | 11:54 | ||
21 | Vehkalahden Veikot (22) | +2:41 | Antti Väyrynen | 11:35 | ||
22 | OK Trian (35) | +2:47 | Emil Sevelius | 11:34 | ||
23 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (19) | +2:52 | Aaro Ojala | 11:50 | ||
24 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (27) | +3:15 | Anton Salmenkylä | 11:37 | ||
25 | Koovee (10) | +3:38 | Oliver Alajoutsi | 13:13 | ||
26 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (49) | +3:41 | Riku Gröhn | 12:34 | ||
27 | SK Uusi (32) | +3:46 | Antton Koivisto | 12:52 | ||
28 | MS Parma 2 (47) | +3:47 | Jussi Ankelo | 12:45 | ||
29 | Anttolan Urheilijat (33) | +4:27 | Heikki Manninen | 12:17 | ||
30 | Navi (13) | +4:31 | Vinski Malinen | 12:12 | ||
31 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (28) | +4:35 | Tatu Leirimaa | 12:33 | ||
32 | Suunta Jyväskylä (43) | +4:41 | Tuukka Senttula | 12:30 | ||
33 | Lynx (40) | +4:42 | Aapo Leskinen | 12:33 | ||
34 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (17) | +4:45 | Esa Huttunen | 12:26 | ||
35 | Kangasala SK (39) | +9:08 | Santeri Sainio | 13:55 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (50) | +10:26 | Lauri Lakanen | 14:14 | ||
Lappeen Riento (20) | hylätty | Atte Nokka | (11:38) | |||
Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (21) | hylätty | Lauri Syrjäläinen | (11:41) | |||
MS Parma 3 (48) | hylätty | Tuukka Mäkinen | (11:48) | |||
Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (8) | hylätty | Tuomo Lahtinen | (11:56) |