Tampereen Talvikisat/KristaCup -osakilpailu, 11.01.2020

N8 1,5 km km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

14Mette HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto7:00.0
29Elviira SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat7:19.4+19.4
38Mailis IjäsKangasalan Kisa7:41.2+41.2
413Isla-Riina NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas8:02.0+1:02.0
514Aino SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät8:03.0+1:03.0
66Erin HeleniusViialan Viri8:22.9+1:22.9
77Milja HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat8:28.2+1:28.2
812Anni KinnunenKankaantaan Kisa8:34.8+1:34.8
95Siiri SaarinenKankaantaan Kisa9:12.1+2:12.1
1010Alina LuttinenViialan Viri9:33.5+2:33.5
1111Mea VäisänenVantaan Hiihtoseura11:24.7+4:24.7

M8 1,5 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

118Topias KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä6:03.8
224Vilho MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura7:22.8+1:19.0
320Joosep AlarotuTeiskon Urheilijat7:35.4+1:31.6
421Arttu YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa8:11.1+2:07.3
525Urho HankaniemiYlöjärven Ryhti9:02.2+2:58.4
619Aaretti LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -469:19.4+3:15.6
722Juho VainikkalaPöytyän Urheilijat10:17.6+4:13.8
823Kasperi VuoskuVantaan Hiihtoseura12:08.5+6:04.7

N10 3,0 km km

(Lähti 25, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

153Hilla RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä12:02.8
241Anni SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät12:23.6+20.8
351Petra RautiainenValkeakosken Haka12:45.3+42.5
444Aurora LehtonenUlvilan Ura12:56.4+53.6
538Maija HäkliTeiskon Urheilijat12:57.2+54.4
639Ella RajalaLempäälän Kisa13:04.0+1:01.2
747Milja AnttilaNakkilan Vire13:10.2+1:07.4
843Anni KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot13:10.4+1:07.6
945Elina VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat13:19.6+1:16.8
1036Wilma AarnioPerniön Urheilijat14:01.1+1:58.3
1133Iira-Nella NorrbackaAsikkalan Raikas14:04.3+2:01.5
1230Saara TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura14:19.9+2:17.1
1337Iiris HeleniusViialan Viri14:21.9+2:19.1
1435Amanda OnnelaOriveden Ponnistus14:28.5+2:25.7
1531Roosa TehoOriveden Ponnistus14:30.4+2:27.6
1629Linn MattssonPargas IF14:34.3+2:31.5
1734Sanni KeskinenKangasalan Kisa14:35.7+2:32.9
1852Emmi HämäläinenOriveden Ponnistus14:36.6+2:33.8
1942Maria TiitsKangasalan Kisa14:40.8+2:38.0
2050Martta UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat15:26.2+3:23.4
2140Hilda RintamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat15:35.5+3:32.7
2249Sini VallittuKangasalan Kisa15:36.5+3:33.7
2348Elli LeppäOriveden Ponnistus15:47.7+3:44.9
2432Julia SköldNakkilan Vire16:27.3+4:24.5
2546Senni KivistöVantaan Hiihtoseura17:31.0+5:28.2

M10 3,0 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

160Kasper EkonojaSki Jyväskylä10:39.1
257Martti KulmalaTampereen Pyrintö11:19.8+40.7
362Viljo LinnamaaKangasalan Kisa11:27.3+48.2
474Lukas KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä11:43.8+1:04.7
566Väinö KoivuVammalan Seudun Voima12:05.4+1:26.3
672Juho SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:06.0+1:26.9
776Hermanni LatonummiHollolan Urheilijat -4612:09.8+1:30.7
877Visa LampilaVammalan Seudun Voima12:12.9+1:33.8
965Niki SirénRaision Kuula12:15.3+1:36.2
1068Sisu LehtonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:36.4+1:57.3
1173Okko KoskinenLempäälän Kisa12:37.6+1:58.5
1278Saku RepoLempäälän Kisa12:53.4+2:14.3
1364Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura12:56.3+2:17.2
1467Aleksi KivistöLempäälän Kisa13:04.6+2:25.5
1571Eino LiuhaKangasalan Kisa13:05.0+2:25.9
1675Oskari HankaniemiYlöjärven Ryhti13:12.5+2:33.4
1769Luka LaurilaLempäälän Kisa13:21.6+2:42.5
1870Antti TuomistoVammalan Seudun Voima13:45.0+3:05.9
1961Roope ItävuoLempäälän Kisa14:35.8+3:56.7
2063Elias TiisanojaKeuruun Kisailijat15:04.4+4:25.3
58Matias JoutvuoHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseuraei läht.
59Toivo LeveelahtiValkeakosken Hakaei läht.

N12 4,5 km km

(Lähti 26, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

189Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko14:36.6
2104Venla MennalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:05.9+1:29.3
396Tilta-Maria LiuksialaYlöjärven Ryhti16:23.9+1:47.3
495Aada YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa16:33.3+1:56.7
594Theresia JohanssonPargas IF17:03.2+2:26.6
699Meri-Tuuli HaneEspoon Hiihtoseura17:03.8+2:27.2
785Alma PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura17:09.1+2:32.5
8107Cecilia LietzénPargas IF17:17.4+2:40.8
993Elma UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat17:33.1+2:56.5
1086Reea HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti17:34.0+2:57.4
11106Aino KoskinenLempäälän Kisa17:51.1+3:14.5
12103Liina LaineLauttakylän Luja17:51.4+3:14.8
13100Hertta PitkänenTeiskon Urheilijat18:00.3+3:23.7
1483Venla LänsiluotoPakilan Veto18:05.1+3:28.5
1591Lydia SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura18:09.1+3:32.5
16102Kerttu AnttilaNakkilan Vire18:14.6+3:38.0
1787Aino TonteriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura18:19.5+3:42.9
1898Alisa HeijastoHyvinkään Hiihtoseura18:35.5+3:58.9
19105Eedla HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura18:39.9+4:03.3
2092Silva KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:45.3+4:08.7
2184Greta AarnioPerniön Urheilijat19:30.3+4:53.7
22101Usva TorroVantaan Hiihtoseura19:39.6+5:03.0
2397Isabelle MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubb19:45.7+5:09.1
24108Jatta HaltsonenPöytyän Urheilijat19:49.1+5:12.5
2590Anete-Liselle KirsipuuRR Skiclub20:56.4+6:19.8
2682Jenny SköldNakkilan Vire22:14.0+7:37.4
88Ronja TurunenLahden Hiihtoseuraei läht.

M12 4,5 km km

(Lähti 27, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1131Joona SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura14:12.8
2119Aatos HämäläinenPakilan Veto14:40.0+27.2
3130Amos KorinPargas IF14:43.9+31.1
4117Vilho PeltotaloHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura15:00.1+47.3
5135Eero SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät15:02.0+49.2
6137Aapeli KarislahtiLempäälän Kisa15:06.8+54.0
7134Toivo KoivuVammalan Seudun Voima15:25.9+1:13.1
8115Sander WikblomIF Minken15:43.0+1:30.2
9124Niilo LinnamaaKangasalan Kisa15:47.6+1:34.8
10112Eemeli VaremäkiPerniön Urheilijat15:58.6+1:45.8
11122Eemil VeikkolaEspoon Hiihtoseura16:00.5+1:47.7
12133Olli SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura16:07.3+1:54.5
13138Jonathan VirtaPargas IF16:10.4+1:57.6
14123Joona KivistöLempäälän Kisa16:14.8+2:02.0
15128Elias Vähä-YpyäPirkkalan Hiihtäjät16:32.5+2:19.7
16132Milo ÄyrämöSki Jyväskylä16:39.3+2:26.5
17127Lennu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa16:58.5+2:45.7
18125Mikael KynkäänniemiPöytyän Urheilijat17:03.9+2:51.1
19136Kasper RedmanLahden Hiihtoseura17:11.4+2:58.6
20126Eeli HaverinenYlöjärven Ryhti17:25.3+3:12.5
21121Olavi TuomistoVammalan Seudun Voima17:31.3+3:18.5
22129Tuomas SuopajärviKalannin Vankka17:34.0+3:21.2
23120Eetu KinnunenKankaantaan Kisa18:18.2+4:05.4
24116Eero HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat19:13.1+5:00.3
25114Jussi KalilainenPieksämäen Veikot19:17.7+5:04.9
26118Rasmus IjäsKangasalan Kisa19:37.6+5:24.8
27113Viljami VuoskuVantaan Hiihtoseura23:30.4+9:17.6

N14 6,0 km km

(Lähti 33, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1147Ellinor HalonenNärpes Kraft Skidförening18:41.1
2167Emilia HelmiNoormarkun Nopsa19:03.4+22.3
3166Anna StenroosNakkilan Vire19:17.4+36.3
4156Aino AarnioKangasalan Kisa19:34.2+53.1
5159Daniela LietzénPargas IF19:59.8+1:18.7
6158Anni SaarinenKalannin Vankka20:19.8+1:38.7
7163Alina VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura20:44.4+2:03.3
8157Ilona MäkeläTampereen Pyrintö20:50.4+2:09.3
9173Viia VuorikoskiLahden Hiihtoseura20:51.9+2:10.8
10162Amanda SaltbackaValkeakosken Haka21:10.4+2:29.3
11154Hetaliina KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat21:12.3+2:31.2
12165Venla LehtonenUlvilan Ura21:16.3+2:35.2
13161Emilia YlilehtoLempäälän Kisa21:16.4+2:35.3
14152Iiris PousiLahden Hiihtoseura21:22.7+2:41.6
15142Matilda SaltbackaValkeakosken Haka21:23.2+2:42.1
16164Jill FribergÖsterby Sportklubb21:30.1+2:49.0
17171Helmi HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö21:31.7+2:50.6
18155Karoliina OlliPöytyän Urheilijat21:41.1+3:00.0
19146Aino AnttilaNakkilan Vire21:50.8+3:09.7
20148Helmi KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti22:27.0+3:45.9
21150Meeri SummanenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura22:28.1+3:47.0
22151Alisa KiiskiBorgå Akilles22:48.7+4:07.6
23175Rebecka BackholmPargas IF23:23.4+4:42.3
24168Miina PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti23:24.0+4:42.9
25145Kerttu KulmalaTampereen Pyrintö23:50.4+5:09.3
26153Tuuli VallittuKangasalan Kisa24:37.3+5:56.2
27170Julia HaaranenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura24:40.8+5:59.7
28174Christina RohiRR Skiclub24:47.9+6:06.8
29169Emma RiihilahtiAsikkalan Raikas25:11.3+6:30.2
30144Aada SuominenVantaan Hiihtoseura25:16.7+6:35.6
31160Kerli KleitsmanRR Skiclub26:51.5+8:10.4
32149Sandra MarianiTampereen Hiihtoseura28:47.3+10:06.2
143Rebecca MalmbergÖsterby Sportklubbkeskeytti
172Iiris IjäsKangasalan Kisaei läht.

M14 6,0 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1191Melker WikblomIF Brahe17:46.1
2194Justus VihinenEspoon Hiihtoseura17:58.6+12.5
3192Joel SeppäläHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura18:03.5+17.4
4206Anton KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura18:09.1+23.0
5200Noa LaxBorgå Akilles18:17.5+31.4
6205Lauri SakkiVehkalahden Veikot18:37.8+51.7
7196Lauri KortejärviBorgå Akilles18:47.2+1:01.1
8187Noah SjöblomIF Femman18:50.3+1:04.2
9199Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä19:06.9+1:20.8
10198Benjamin VirtaPargas IF19:21.6+1:35.5
11183Linus KorinPargas IF20:08.8+2:22.7
12188Christoffer HöglundIF Sibbo-Vargarna20:15.6+2:29.5
13202Jesse SandbergÖsterby Sportklubb20:35.6+2:49.5
14203Kalle KuljuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura20:48.3+3:02.2
15181Patrik RautiainenValkeakosken Haka20:50.7+3:04.6
16190Verneri LehtinenLauttakylän Luja21:04.5+3:18.4
17184Valtteri LiukkonenBorgå Akilles21:04.8+3:18.7
18204Rami TuominenKankaanpään Urheilijat21:12.7+3:26.6
19197Frans RintamäkiKankaanpään Urheilijat21:18.6+3:32.5
182Maanus UdamRR Skiclub21:18.6+3:32.5
21193Niilo AiveloVantaan Hiihtoseura21:24.6+3:38.5
22189Henri SaunaluomaKankaanpään Urheilijat21:33.2+3:47.1
23195Aleks HominRR Skiclub21:56.1+4:10.0
24186Väinö LänsiluotoPakilan Veto22:12.1+4:26.0
25201Eino KärkimaaYlöjärven Ryhti22:16.3+4:30.2
26179Eevert SalonenPöytyän Urheilijat22:26.5+4:40.4
27185Erik LillqvistYlöjärven Ryhti22:45.2+4:59.1
28180Eemeli HalonenVantaan Hiihtoseura23:33.5+5:47.4

N16 10,5 km km

(Lähti 16, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1225Wilma LaxBorgå Akilles33:06.6
2212Ada AarnioKangasalan Kisa33:24.5+17.9
3219Venla HeinimaaKangasalan Kisa33:52.6+46.0
4222Annu VirtanenEspoon Hiihtoseura34:33.4+1:26.8
5216Jenna YlönenPargas IF34:44.8+1:38.2
6213Emilia JohanssonPargas IF34:45.3+1:38.7
7215Helmi KarkiainenKeuruun Kisailijat35:07.6+2:01.0
8220Matilda ÅbergPargas IF35:41.2+2:34.6
9214Amanda Yli-FutkaNakkilan Vire35:59.4+2:52.8
10221Pauliina KoivuniemiVammalan Seudun Voima36:14.3+3:07.7
11210Veera VäisänenLahden Hiihtoseura36:17.9+3:11.3
12217Annukka LinnainmaaValkeakosken Haka37:54.3+4:47.7
13224Getrin RaudseppRR Skiclub38:33.0+5:26.4
14211Aino UusipaikkaPöytyän Urheilijat38:52.3+5:45.7
15218Ida SuuronenBorgå Akilles41:12.9+8:06.3
16223Ella SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura42:34.8+9:28.2

M16 10,5 km km

(Lähti 13, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1232Lukas KuuttinenNärpes Kraft Skidförening28:46.9
2234Lauri SaarinenKalannin Vankka28:49.6+2.7
3237Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura29:47.7+1:00.8
4236Mehis UdamRR Skiclub29:50.4+1:03.5
5231Eetu TakomoSkiteam 10529:52.4+1:05.5
6239Aatu SeppänenKangasalan Kisa30:56.1+2:09.2
7241Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura31:38.7+2:51.8
8230Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat31:50.9+3:04.0
9243Eetu KoskinenViialan Viri33:59.4+5:12.5
10238Elias Ala-HeikkiläAsikkalan Raikas34:25.3+5:38.4
11229Tuomas HietalaTeiskon Urheilijat34:59.1+6:12.2
12233Taneli SalminenNoormarkun Nopsa36:17.0+7:30.1
13240Topias SalminenNoormarkun Nopsa37:19.5+8:32.6
242Tuomas LindholmHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseuraei läht.
235Tomas-Casimir NiemiTampereen Yritysei läht.

N50 10,5 km km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1254Tytti PelkonenTampereen Yritys38:13.4
2252Jaana KuittinenTampereen Yritys42:18.8+4:05.4
3253Mirva PynnönenJoutsan Pommi44:20.2+6:06.8
4251Pirjo LaurénEspoon Hiihtoseura45:05.9+6:52.5

N40 10,5 km km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1260Anna-Liisa HäkkinenPunkalaitumen Kunto34:03.7
2258Hanna-Mari SiivonenPirkkalan Hiihtäjät34:07.6+3.9
3259Malin JohanssonPargas IF34:09.2+5.5

M60 10,5 km km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1272Leo UkkonenTampereen Pyrintö31:09.8
2265Antti OjalaTampereen Pyrintö31:59.2+49.4
3264Heikki RuokonenVehkalahden Veikot32:04.8+55.0
4268Mikael RamstedtPargas IF32:20.4+1:10.6
5267Sakari MatikainenEspoon Tapiot33:53.0+2:43.2
6271Harri MäkeläVammalan Seudun Voima33:53.4+2:43.6
7269Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi34:03.8+2:54.0
266Rainer HakamäkiVirtain Urheilijatkeskeytti
270Pentti MikkonenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikotei läht.

M50 10,5 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1279Harri Ala-LahtiSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura30:47.2
2278Reijo NiemiVantaan Hiihtoseura32:00.2+1:13.0
3276Mika TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4632:02.2+1:15.0
4281Lennart HolmströmIF Åland32:28.1+1:40.9
5277Jari PaavolaPargas IF32:42.4+1:55.2
6280Christer LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna38:05.6+7:18.4
7282Ari-Pekka LassilaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura38:51.2+8:04.0

N18 15,0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1286Ilana OnnelaSkiteam 10548:44.9
2289Ronja HaavistoTampereen Pyrintö48:49.5+4.6
3295Ada KiiskiBorgå Akilles50:24.8+1:39.9
4296Henna ViitalaLahden Hiihtoseura51:05.8+2:20.9
5292Aiki JalakasRR Skiclub51:57.4+3:12.5
6291Kaarina NurminenKangasalan Kisa53:35.2+4:50.3
7288Sara LaurénPargas IF55:38.9+6:54.0
8294Noora DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat56:13.5+7:28.6
9290Matleena PalonenYlöjärven Ryhti1:01:59.4+13:14.5
10287Vilma SyteläVantaan Hiihtoseura1:14:36.4+25:51.5
293Hilda SalonenVantaan Hiihtoseuraei läht.

NYL 15,0 km km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1303Maija HakalaHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura43:47.0
2302Suvi KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä44:21.4+34.4
3305Klaara LeponiemiViialan Viri46:27.8+2:40.8
4304Amanda SaariTampereen Pyrintö48:40.0+4:53.0
5300Ida TonteriHyvinkään Hiihtoseura50:55.8+7:08.8
6307Hilma AhonenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura52:17.9+8:30.9
7306Janita JänttiVantaan Hiihtoseura1:05:36.8+21:49.8
301Heta JalonenLempäälän Kisaei läht.

M18 15,0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1315Akseli LindgrenRaision Kuula40:42.1
2316Jesper LietzénPargas IF42:13.0+1:30.9
3311Samuli KuusinenJämin Jänne44:38.0+3:55.9
4318Onni KoskelaYlöjärven Ryhti44:38.1+3:56.0
5317Amos NordmanBorgå Akilles44:56.3+4:14.2
6312Roope JuntunenKangasalan Kisa46:45.7+6:03.6
7314Eetu KärkäinenViialan Viri47:53.9+7:11.8
8320Juho VeikkolainenValkeakosken Haka48:06.6+7:24.5
9321Anton LiukkonenBorgå Akilles50:30.0+9:47.9
10313Paavo VironenHollolan Urheilijat -4652:26.2+11:44.1
319Tuukka KupiainenKankaantaan Kisaei läht.

M40 15,0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1329Heikki KarjaluotoSki Jyväskylä40:24.9
2334Marko LeppämäkiYlöjärven Urheilijat41:23.0+58.1
3332Tero UusitaloVantaan Hiihtoseura42:55.6+2:30.7
4330Sam FransmanIF Sibbo-Vargarna43:30.0+3:05.1
5331Arvo LutsBorgå Akilles43:48.7+3:23.8
6328Jani HiltunenRiihimäen Kiista-Veikot44:52.8+4:27.9
7326Toni HyyryläinenPakilan Veto46:04.2+5:39.3
8333Niilo RuotsalainenPyhäjärven Pohti47:52.2+7:27.3
9325Tönu IllaruVihdin Viesti50:34.1+10:09.2
327Santeri RyhänenVantaan Hiihtoseuraei läht.

MYL 15,0 km km

(Lähti 20, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1342Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys38:34.8
2349Miika RuokonenSki Jyväskylä40:24.9+1:50.1
3354Olli HaavistoTampereen Yritys40:27.4+1:52.6
4338Jukka VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura42:27.6+3:52.8
5350Lauri VähävihuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura42:42.4+4:07.6
6343Jaska LiusKankaantaan Kisa43:00.2+4:25.4
7357Topias TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti43:09.9+4:35.1
8347Axel NordmanBorgå Akilles43:10.1+4:35.3
9339Lauri JoukasTeuvan Rivakka43:46.4+5:11.6
10356Leevi LiukkonenBorgå Akilles43:48.2+5:13.4
11353Eetu LiukkonenBorgå Akilles44:23.2+5:48.4
12344Mikael LähteenmäkiLaitilan Jyske44:30.5+5:55.7
13346Lukas LindbergIF Sibbo-Vargarna44:30.9+5:56.1
14352Henri ÄijöLaitilan Jyske44:46.7+6:11.9
15345Roni HiiteläYlöjärven Ryhti44:59.3+6:24.5
16340Sami NuuttilaHollolan Urheilijat -4645:17.9+6:43.1
17351Eero JoukasPöytyän Urheilijat46:23.1+7:48.3
18348Elias MäntynenVantaan Hiihtoseura46:46.0+8:11.2
19341Elias JärventausSki Jyväskylä49:10.1+10:35.3
20355Aleksei RomanovSF Vershina58:21.9+19:47.1
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English