1 | 1 | Heini Hartikainen | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | | 1:29:59 | | |
2 | 11 | Maisa Tuliniemi | TriathlonSuomi-Racing Team | | 1:32:54 | +2:55 | |
3 | 29 | Mirka Vahtera | TriathlonSuomi/ Team Cervelo | | 1:35:11 | +5:11 | |
4 | 35 | Julia Kekkonen | Triathlon Vantaa | | 1:37:55 | +7:56 | |
5 | 52 | Johanna Lahikainen | | | 1:39:58 | +9:59 | |
6 | 6 | Sanna Paavilainen | SKB Racing Triathlon Team | | 1:40:51 | +10:52 | |
7 | 48 | Katja Kallioinen | Xtri Lahti | | 1:40:53 | +10:54 | |
8 | 47 | Terhi Nyberg | | | 1:41:08 | +11:08 | |
9 | 33 | Taru Schroderus | X-Tri Lahti | | 1:41:09 | +11:10 | |
10 | 36 | Sari Berggren | X-Tri Lahti | | 1:41:42 | +11:42 | |
11 | 10 | Riitta Kilpeläinen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | | 1:42:36 | +12:37 | |
12 | 21 | Riikka Tolvanen | TCF | | 1:42:50 | +12:50 | |
13 | 42 | Anni Matilainen | X-tri Lahti | | 1:43:41 | +13:42 | |
14 | 43 | Tiina Toivonen | JäPy | | 1:43:48 | +13:49 | |
15 | 37 | Carolyn Paajanen | Gamla Polare | | 1:44:56 | +14:57 | |
16 | 44 | Maija Hovila | SKB Racing | | 1:45:23 | +15:23 | |
17 | 30 | Maarit Viljakainen | Helsinki Triathlon | | 1:45:54 | +15:55 | |
18 | 34 | Nella Paronen | Karhulan Katajaiset | | 1:46:03 | +16:03 | |
19 | 3 | Kaisa Honkaniemi | Stamina TC | | 1:46:23 | +16:24 | |
20 | 5 | Johanna Mertanen | Aquilla Triathlon | | 1:47:34 | +17:35 | |
21 | 16 | Sanni Karhu | WillTri | | 1:47:45 | +17:46 | |
22 | 25 | Saara-Maija Falk | X-Tri Lahti | | 1:47:54 | +17:54 | |
23 | 27 | Katri Kaila | NAsTri | | 1:48:38 | +18:39 | |
24 | 24 | Sina Rasela | BS-PU Traithlon | | 1:49:13 | +19:14 | |
25 | 14 | Emma Niemeier | Stamina TC | | 1:49:14 | +19:15 | |
26 | 20 | Tytti Saloniemi | TCF | | 1:51:17 | +21:18 | |
27 | 45 | Eveliina Puustjärvi | Helsinki Triathlon Ry | | 1:51:27 | +21:28 | |
28 | 8 | Michaela Gräsbeck | BS-PU | | 1:51:38 | +21:39 | |
29 | 12 | Tarja Masalin | Nastolan Triathlon | | 1:51:42 | +21:43 | |
30 | 17 | Päivi Rantala | HyPy Triathlon Team | | 1:51:44 | +21:44 | |
31 | 22 | Outi Helenius | Finntriathlon Masters | | 1:52:37 | +22:38 | |
32 | 18 | Liisi Koskelainen | X-Tri Lahti | | 1:52:44 | +22:44 | |
33 | 31 | Katja Andreev | TriVa | | 1:53:44 | +23:45 | |
34 | 2 | Liisa Männistö | Hyvinkään Triathlon | | 1:55:03 | +25:04 | |
35 | 32 | Pernilla Stockmann | | | 1:55:08 | +25:08 | |
36 | 40 | Jaana Rossi | | | 1:55:38 | +25:39 | |
37 | 19 | Juliette Day | TCF | | 1:55:46 | +25:47 | |
38 | 39 | Pinja Kauppila | X-Tri Lahti | | 1:56:10 | +26:11 | |
39 | 23 | Laura Seppänen | TriathlonSuomi | | 1:56:32 | +26:33 | |
40 | 51 | Sonja Klaus | | | 1:56:40 | +26:41 | |
41 | 7 | Mailis Orakoski | TriathlonSuomi | | 1:56:55 | +26:55 | |
42 | 62 | Sirkku Sahlberg | Rauman Seudun Pyöräilijät | | 1:57:46 | +27:47 | |
43 | 49 | Annika Hippi | SSU-Triathlon | | 1:58:53 | +28:54 | |
44 | 41 | Anniina Färkkilä | HelTri | | 2:02:46 | +32:46 | |
45 | 9 | Kaisa Heickell | Lane4 | | 2:03:46 | +33:47 | |
46 | 4 | Soila Sariola-Lehtinen | 4 Speed Triathlon team | | 2:05:55 | +35:56 | |
47 | 13 | Pippa Laukka | T8 | | 2:06:28 | +36:29 | |
48 | 38 | Tarja Valtakari | Trilux | | 2:08:01 | +38:02 | |
49 | 46 | Pippa Stevens | Lane4 | | 2:11:42 | +41:43 | |
50 | 50 | Miia Toivola | | | 2:11:59 | +42:00 | |