Lähtöaika | 7,1 km |
8,7 km |
8,9 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:42:00 | 52:02 (1) | 1:00:21 (1) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | POL | 21:40:00 | 53:40 (2) | 1:01:19 (2) | |||
Jonas Jern | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 21:54:00 | 54:01 (3) | 1:02:38 (3) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:46:00 | 55:34 (4) | 1:04:28 (4) | |||
Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:56:00 | 56:04 (5) | 1:04:44 (5) | |||
Tuomas Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 21:58:00 | 58:24 (6) | 1:07:17 (6) | |||
Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:52:00 | 1:00:05 (7) | 1:08:43 (7) | |||
Antti Väyrynen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:24:00 | 1:01:12 (10) | 1:09:23 (8) | |||
Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:38:00 | 1:00:15 (8) | 1:10:55 (9) | |||
Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:50:00 | 1:00:23 (9) | 1:11:05 (10) | |||
Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:16:00 | 1:02:09 (11) | 1:11:53 (11) | |||
Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 21:22:00 | 1:03:15 (12) | 1:12:02 (12) | |||
Petrus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 21:20:00 | 1:03:37 (13) | 1:13:07 (13) | |||
Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 21:04:00 | 1:04:12 (14) | 1:13:27 (14) | |||
Iisak Helander | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 22:00:00 | 1:04:53 (15) | 1:14:40 (15) | |||
Arto Niiranen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:30:00 | 1:06:07 (17) | 1:15:13 (16) | |||
Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 21:44:00 | 1:06:15 (18) | 1:15:17 (17) | |||
Kalle Koivusalo | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 20:56:00 | 1:06:22 (19) | 1:16:18 (18) | |||
Sampo Hyppölä | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:36:00 | 1:07:26 (20) | 1:16:42 (19) | |||
Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:10:00 | 1:08:02 (21) | 1:16:43 (20) | |||
Roope Sormunen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 20:42:00 | 1:05:25 (16) | 1:17:25 (21) | |||
André Bruguière | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 21:02:00 | 1:08:24 (22) | 1:18:16 (22) | |||
Atte Etula | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:02:00 | 1:09:45 (25) | 1:18:23 (23) | |||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:34:00 | 1:08:43 (23) | 1:18:46 (24) | |||
Roope Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 21:06:00 | 1:09:53 (26) | 1:19:23 (25) | |||
Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 21:00:00 | 1:10:23 (27) | 1:20:19 (26) | |||
Kalle Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 21:26:00 | 1:09:44 (24) | 1:20:27 (27) | |||
Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:32:00 | 1:11:07 (28) | 1:20:47 (28) | |||
Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:58:00 | 1:13:10 (29) | 1:23:15 (29) | |||
Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 20:40:00 | 1:13:26 (30) | 1:23:26 (30) | |||
Eero Hirvikoski | Siikaisten Sisu | FIN | 20:54:00 | 1:14:14 (31) | 1:23:31 (31) | |||
Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:28:00 | 1:14:32 (33) | 1:24:28 (32) | |||
Heikki Viinikka | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 20:34:00 | 1:14:34 (34) | 1:25:37 (33) | |||
Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 21:14:00 | 1:14:25 (32) | 1:26:12 (34) | |||
Eppu Honkanen | Lieksan Rasti | FIN | 20:36:00 | 1:15:22 (35) | 1:27:02 (35) | |||
Joonatan Kivelä | Perhon Kiri | FIN | 20:48:00 | 1:15:36 (36) | 1:28:05 (36) | |||
Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 20:30:00 | 1:32:35 (37) | 1:42:26 (37) | |||
Veeti Nissinen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 20:22:00 | 1:33:38 (38) | 1:45:33 (38) |