1 | 51 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:17:58 | ||
2 | 49 | Timo Sild (U) | Koovee | EST | 1:19:02 | +1:04 | |
3 | 37 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:19:50 | +1:52 | |
4 | 46 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:20:07 | +2:09 | |
5 | 50 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:01 | +3:03 | |
6 | 48 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:22:01 | +4:03 | |
7 | 16 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:22:12 | +4:14 | |
8 | 41 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:22:53 | +4:55 | |
9 | 38 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:23:08 | +5:10 | |
10 | 45 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:24:32 | +6:34 | |
11 | 15 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:25:16 | +7:18 | |
12 | 35 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:25:51 | +7:53 | |
13 | 40 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:26:01 | +8:03 | |
14 | 44 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:26:16 | +8:18 | |
15 | 28 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:26:22 | +8:24 | |
16 | 10 | Pauli Leinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:27:11 | +9:13 | |
17 | 20 | Uldis Upitis (U) | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 1:27:32 | +9:34 | |
18 | 22 | Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:27:51 | +9:53 | |
19 | 33 | Samu Heiska | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:28:43 | +10:45 | |
20 | 39 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | USA | 1:29:09 | +11:11 | |
21 | 43 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:29:12 | +11:14 | |
22 | 42 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:32:16 | +14:18 | |
23 | 27 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:33:55 | +15:57 | |
24 | 30 | Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:34:04 | +16:06 | |
25 | 11 | Tapani Mäkinen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:34:34 | +16:36 | |
26 | 26 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:35:26 | +17:28 | |
27 | 32 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:35:55 | +17:57 | |
28 | 19 | Aleksi Sopo | Navi | FIN | 1:36:52 | +18:54 | |
29 | 14 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:37:04 | +19:06 | |
30 | 13 | Ilgvars Caune (U) | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 1:37:22 | +19:24 | |
31 | 24 | Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:38:34 | +20:36 | |
32 | 6 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:39:19 | +21:21 | |
33 | 4 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:39:22 | +21:24 | |
34 | 36 | Tatu Leirimaa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:39:58 | +22:00 | |
35 | 5 | Antti Honkimaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:39:59 | +22:01 | |
36 | 18 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:40:44 | +22:46 | |
37 | 25 | Lasse Kautto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:40:52 | +22:54 | |
38 | 12 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:43:29 | +25:31 | |
39 | 21 | Valters Reneslacis (U) | Vehkalahden Veikot | LAT | 1:46:11 | +28:13 | |
40 | 8 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 1:48:47 | +30:49 | |
41 | 34 | Kristo Heinmann (U) | Kangasala SK | EST | 1:52:39 | +34:41 | |
42 | 3 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:54:24 | +36:26 | |
1 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | keskeytti | |||
2 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
7 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
9 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | keskeytti | |||
17 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | keskeytti | |||
23 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Navi | FIN | keskeytti | |||
29 | Samuel Heinonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | keskeytti | |||
31 | Mikael Fabritius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | keskeytti | |||
47 | Topi Penttinen | MS Parma | FIN | keskeytti |