1 | Vehkalahden Veikot (644) | 1:36:06 | Tuomas Mattila | 30:51 | ||
2 | Hiidenkiertäjät (607) | +18 | Jarkko Saarinen | 30:03 | ||
3 | Rasti-Kurikka (631) | +1:24 | Jarno Kallio-Könnö | 30:42 | ||
4 | Karkki-Rasti (614) | +1:52 | Juha Villa | 31:41 | ||
5 | Hiiltomiehet (608) | +2:09 | Raino Pesu | 31:19 | ||
6 | SK Pohjantähti (635) | +3:39 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | 33:21 | ||
7 | OK 77 (625) | +4:45 | Vesa Kankaanpää | 29:49 | ||
8 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (604) | +5:03 | Ilkka Nurminen | 34:53 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (628) | +7:05 | Juha Suominen | 36:05 | ||
10 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (621) | +7:06 | Juha Matilainen | 32:54 | ||
11 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (620) | +7:12 | Jani Hämäläinen | 33:47 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (615) | +7:14 | Timo Hongell | 34:20 | ||
13 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (601) | +7:52 | Yuri Emaldinov | 39:02 | ||
14 | Pargas IF (629) | +8:22 | Mats Dahlen | 29:29 | ||
15 | Vaajakosken Terä (642) | +10:17 | Timo Joensuu | 32:50 | ||
16 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (612) | +12:27 | Marko Pitkänen | 36:53 | ||
17 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (640) | +12:27 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | 38:15 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (622) | +13:03 | Teemu Rantala | 31:37 | ||
19 | Espoon Suunta (602) | +13:04 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 41:33 | ||
20 | Rasti-Lukko (632) | +13:10 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 37:24 | ||
21 | Turun Suunnistajat (638) | +13:44 | Juha Vaininen | 38:05 | ||
22 | Joutsenon Kullervo (611) | +16:35 | Mikko Rautio | 40:47 | ||
23 | MS Parma 2 (624) | +17:06 | Mikko Laavainen | 37:12 | ||
24 | RastiPiikkiö (633) | +17:13 | Johan Päivike | 37:16 | ||
25 | Kalevan Rasti (613) | +17:52 | Miika Hernelahti | 33:47 | ||
26 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (605) | +19:45 | Juha Järvenpää | 43:57 | ||
27 | IF Femman (610) | +21:51 | Jan Torrkulla | 37:27 | ||
28 | Ulvilan Ura (641) | +21:58 | Jyrki Haikonen | 42:18 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (616) | +22:05 | Teppo Isokoski | 40:07 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (618) | +24:02 | Petteri Rankinen | 42:02 | ||
31 | MS Parma (623) | +24:56 | Pekka Lapila | 36:27 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (606) | +26:49 | Kimmo Kärkkäinen | 43:50 | ||
33 | Turun Metsänkävijät (637) | +26:50 | Marko Orell | 51:09 | ||
34 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (619) | +30:19 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 47:05 | ||
35 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (609) | +35:31 | Mika Laitamäki | 40:53 | ||
36 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (617) | +41:10 | Jarkko Tynys | 51:25 | ||
37 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (639) | +45:40 | Orvo Moisio | 51:00 | ||
38 | Salon Vilpas (634) | +47:02 | Janne Uolevi Nurmi | 39:58 | ||
39 | OK Raseborg (626) | +50:24 | Mika Nieminen | 54:13 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 2 (603) | +52:02 | Jarmo Aho | 45:11 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö (636) | +1:04:49 | Sami Liponkoski | 1:04:29 | ||
Rasti-Jussit (630) | hylätty | Jukka Vainionpää | (1:18:01) |