1 | 1244 | Andreas Hougaard Boesen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | DEN | 13:09 | ||
2 | 1247 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 13:21 | +12 | |
3 | 1242 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:35 | +26 | |
4 | 1243 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:38 | +29 | |
5 | 1245 | Jesse Laukkarinen | SK Uusi | FIN | 13:41 | +32 | |
6 | 1224 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:50 | +41 | |
7 | 1225 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 13:57 | +48 | |
8 | 1234 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:02 | +53 | |
9 | 1246 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:05 | +56 | |
10 | 1240 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:10 | +1:01 | |
11 | 1241 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:13 | +1:04 | |
12 | 1216 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 14:28 | +1:19 | |
13 | 1231 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:29 | +1:20 | |
14 | 1232 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 14:30 | +1:21 | |
15 | 1203 | Lauri Valkonen | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 14:45 | +1:36 | |
16 | 1226 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:57 | +1:48 | |
17 | 1230 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:05 | +1:56 | |
18 | 1201 | Victor Mansner | OK Trian | FIN | 15:07 | +1:58 | |
19 | 1228 | Atte Nokka | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:09 | +2:00 | |
20 | 1222 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 15:15 | +2:06 | |
1214 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:15 | +2:06 | ||
22 | 1235 | Dmitrii Iurev (U) | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 15:17 | +2:08 | |
23 | 1211 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:18 | +2:09 | |
24 | 1237 | Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:19 | +2:10 | |
25 | 1207 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:23 | +2:14 | |
26 | 1213 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:29 | +2:20 | |
27 | 1233 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 15:30 | +2:21 | |
28 | 1215 | Matias Sankari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:37 | +2:28 | |
29 | 1200 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:48 | +2:39 | |
30 | 1204 | Juha Korpio | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:51 | +2:42 | |
31 | 1221 | Santeri Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 16:03 | +2:54 | |
32 | 1236 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:07 | +2:58 | |
33 | 1218 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 16:18 | +3:09 | |
34 | 1208 | Esa Hietala | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 16:43 | +3:34 | |
35 | 1223 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:46 | +3:37 | |
1229 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:46 | +3:37 | ||
1212 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:46 | +3:37 | ||
38 | 1227 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 16:50 | +3:41 | |
39 | 1219 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:51 | +3:42 | |
40 | 1205 | Olli Suonpää | MS Parma | FIN | 16:53 | +3:44 | |
41 | 1217 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 17:05 | +3:56 | |
42 | 1220 | Anton Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 18:13 | +5:04 | |
43 | 1209 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 20:31 | +7:22 | |
1202 | Vilho Loukkalahti | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1206 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1210 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1238 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1239 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | ei läht. |