1 | 2378 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:24 | | |
2 | 2414 | Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 14:43 | +1:19 | |
3 | 2411 | Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 15:02 | +1:38 | |
4 | 2409 | Riikka Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:30 | +2:06 | |
5 | 2375 | Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:42 | +2:18 | |
6 | 2404 | Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:47 | +2:23 | |
7 | 2412 | Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:50 | +2:26 | |
8 | 2398 | Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:51 | +2:27 | |
9 | 2405 | Katja Mjösund | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:55 | +2:31 | |
10 | 2403 | Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 15:56 | +2:32 | |
11 | 2413 | Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 16:30 | +3:06 | |
12 | 2408 | Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:32 | +3:08 | |
13 | 2410 | Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:52 | +3:28 | |
14 | 2394 | Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 16:54 | +3:30 | |
15 | 2373 | Heli Murto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 17:10 | +3:46 | |
16 | 2401 | Katri Niittymäki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 17:16 | +3:52 | |
17 | 2415 | Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 17:22 | +3:58 | |
18 | 2402 | Mari-Sisko Khadgi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 17:23 | +3:59 | |
19 | 2397 | Minna Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:35 | +4:11 | |
20 | 2387 | Satu Karppinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 17:44 | +4:20 | |
21 | 2395 | Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:49 | +4:25 | |
22 | 2390 | Niina Liukkonen | Navi | FIN | 17:55 | +4:31 | |
23 | 2406 | Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 18:01 | +4:37 | |
24 | 2407 | Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:08 | +4:44 | |
25 | 2396 | Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 18:19 | +4:55 | |
26 | 2380 | Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:23 | +4:59 | |
27 | 2399 | Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 18:36 | +5:12 | |
28 | 2400 | Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:39 | +5:15 | |
29 | 2392 | Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 19:18 | +5:54 | |
30 | 2393 | Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 19:26 | +6:02 | |
31 | 2391 | Sari Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:37 | +6:13 | |
32 | 2379 | Sanna Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 19:54 | +6:30 | |
33 | 2389 | Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:59 | +6:35 | |
34 | 2388 | Johanna Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 20:10 | +6:46 | |
35 | 2384 | Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 22:07 | +8:43 | |
36 | 2381 | Tiina Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:14 | +8:50 | |
37 | 2382 | Sanna Ketola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 22:22 | +8:58 | |
38 | 2376 | Jonna Salminen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 24:17 | +10:53 | |
39 | 2372 | Raisa Lehtonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 26:35 | +13:11 | |
| 2374 | Varpu Kärkkäinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | ei läht. | | |
| 2385 | Nina Mäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ei läht. | | |
| 2377 | Tatjana Eskolin | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | hylätty | | |
| 2383 | Iina Kajaus | Siilin Rasti | FIN | hylätty | | |
| 2386 | Anu Huttunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | hylätty | | |