Lähtöaika | 2,0 km |
2,5 km |
2,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:20:00 | 10:23 (1) | 13:10 (1) | |||
Sanna Palomäki | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 15:56:00 | 11:17 (2) | 14:27 (2) | |||
Elo Saue | Koovee | EST | 15:53:00 | 11:33 (3) | 14:47 (3) | |||
Riikka Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:51:00 | 11:47 (4) | 15:15 (4) | |||
Ingela Mattsson | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:17:00 | 12:07 (6) | 15:27 (5) | |||
Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:46:00 | 12:28 (10) | 15:31 (6) | |||
Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:40:00 | 12:16 (9) | 15:33 (7) | |||
Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 15:54:00 | 12:09 (7) | 15:33 (7) | |||
Annamari Tiitola-Savilahti | Lynx | FIN | 15:45:00 | 12:11 (8) | 15:40 (9) | |||
Katja Mjösund | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:47:00 | 11:58 (5) | 15:41 (10) | |||
Heidi Huusari | Inkeroisten Terho | FIN | 15:55:00 | 13:11 (15) | 16:15 (11) | |||
Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:50:00 | 12:48 (12) | 16:17 (12) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:52:00 | 12:52 (13) | 16:34 (13) | |||
Anne Polso | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 15:36:00 | 13:36 (20) | 16:41 (14) | |||
Heli Murto | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:15:00 | 12:53 (14) | 16:55 (15) | |||
Katri Niittymäki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 15:43:00 | 13:14 (16) | 17:00 (16) | |||
Mari-Sisko Khadgi | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:44:00 | 13:21 (17) | 17:04 (17) | |||
Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:57:00 | 12:32 (11) | 17:07 (18) | |||
Minna Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:39:00 | 13:34 (19) | 17:15 (19) | |||
Satu Karppinen | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet | FIN | 15:29:00 | 13:50 (21) | 17:28 (20) | |||
Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:37:00 | 13:55 (22) | 17:33 (21) | |||
Niina Liukkonen | Navi | FIN | 15:32:00 | 13:24 (18) | 17:38 (22) | |||
Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 15:48:00 | 13:56 (23) | 17:44 (23) | |||
Sini Pekkala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:49:00 | 14:27 (28) | 17:51 (24) | |||
Anne Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 15:38:00 | 14:08 (24) | 18:00 (25) | |||
Sanna Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22:00 | 14:16 (25) | 18:07 (26) | |||
Katri Kleemola | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 15:41:00 | 14:21 (26) | 18:20 (27) | |||
Riikka Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:42:00 | 14:25 (27) | 18:23 (28) | |||
Suvi Pelkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:34:00 | 15:05 (29) | 18:58 (29) | |||
Annukka Goman | Vesaisen Pojat | FIN | 15:35:00 | 15:42 (34) | 19:12 (30) | |||
Sari Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:33:00 | 15:05 (29) | 19:16 (31) | |||
Sanna Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:21:00 | 15:12 (31) | 19:40 (32) | |||
Iina Oja | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 15:31:00 | 15:32 (32) | 19:42 (33) | |||
Johanna Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:30:00 | 15:37 (33) | 19:52 (34) | |||
Mari Hovinen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 16:49 (35) | 21:47 (35) | |||
Tiina Paavola | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:23:00 | 17:58 (37) | 21:59 (36) | |||
Sanna Ketola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:24:00 | 17:31 (36) | 22:03 (37) | |||
Jonna Salminen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 15:18:00 | 19:38 (38) | 24:01 (38) | |||
Raisa Lehtonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:14:00 | 21:03 (39) | 26:17 (39) |