Lähtöaika | 1,0 km |
2,5 km |
3,1 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:59:00 | 5:08 (2) | 12:54 (2) | 15:47 (1) | |||
Laura Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:57:00 | 5:13 (3) | 13:43 (3) | 16:46 (2) | |||
Janika Puikkonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:47:00 | 5:18 (4) | 13:44 (4) | 16:50 (3) | |||
Johanna Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:56:00 | 5:27 (7) | 9:32 (1) | 17:00 (4) | |||
Jaana Kari | Länsi-Rajan Rasti | FIN | 13:55:00 | 5:38 (13) | 13:55 (6) | 17:07 (5) | |||
Kirsti Laurila | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 5:36 (10) | 14:08 (8) | 17:13 (6) | |||
Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:58:00 | 5:33 (8) | 14:00 (7) | 17:16 (7) | |||
Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 13:54:00 | 5:24 (6) | 14:26 (13) | 17:21 (8) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 13:52:00 | 5:19 (5) | 13:44 (4) | 17:23 (9) | |||
Venla Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:49:00 | 5:36 (10) | 14:17 (9) | 17:26 (10) | |||
Anni Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 13:42:00 | 6:10 (27) | 14:28 (14) | 17:34 (11) | |||
Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:51:00 | 5:42 (15) | 14:17 (9) | 17:36 (12) | |||
Hanne Manderbacka | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:41:00 | 5:38 (13) | 14:24 (12) | 17:40 (13) | |||
Helmi Koli | Lynx | FIN | 13:43:00 | 5:36 (10) | 14:17 (9) | 17:56 (14) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 13:44:00 | 5:51 (21) | 14:40 (15) | 18:03 (15) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:40:00 | 6:04 (26) | 14:52 (18) | 18:08 (16) | |||
Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:33:00 | 5:43 (16) | 14:40 (15) | 18:09 (17) | |||
Juliaana Näsi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:45:00 | 5:03 (1) | 14:46 (17) | 18:14 (18) | |||
Elisa Viholainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:48:00 | 5:46 (18) | 14:52 (18) | 18:25 (19) | |||
Melina Avelin | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:28:00 | 5:52 (22) | 15:00 (21) | 18:27 (20) | |||
Viivi Kainlauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:39:00 | 5:33 (8) | 15:00 (21) | 18:27 (20) | |||
Ilona Haapasaari | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:29:00 | 5:48 (19) | 14:58 (20) | 18:30 (22) | |||
Miina Ruokolainen | OK77 | FIN | 13:35:00 | 6:00 (24) | 15:16 (25) | 18:34 (23) | |||
Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:46:00 | 6:20 (31) | 15:10 (24) | 18:35 (24) | |||
Laura Jerkku | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:31:00 | 5:58 (23) | 15:24 (26) | 18:46 (25) | |||
Janna Korpela | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 13:37:00 | 5:43 (16) | 15:03 (23) | 19:05 (26) | |||
Venla Vesikko | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 13:25:00 | 5:48 (19) | 15:41 (27) | 19:14 (27) | |||
Miina Hietala | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38:00 | 6:15 (29) | 16:05 (28) | 19:35 (28) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 13:26:00 | 6:19 (30) | 16:06 (29) | 19:43 (29) | |||
Essi Gustafsson | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 13:34:00 | 6:03 (25) | 16:22 (31) | 20:05 (30) | |||
Roosa Ruoti | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:27:00 | 6:24 (32) | 16:18 (30) | 20:20 (31) | |||
Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:53:00 | 6:12 (28) | 16:37 (32) | 20:56 (32) | |||
Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:36:00 | 6:37 (34) | 17:03 (33) | 20:57 (33) | |||
Claudia Kantola | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:24:00 | 6:36 (33) | 17:39 (34) | 21:28 (34) | |||
Evelina Laaksonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:32:00 | 6:47 (35) | 17:54 (35) | 22:15 (35) | |||
Johanna Brink | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:23:00 | 6:54 (37) | 18:22 (36) | 22:32 (36) | |||
Julia Korhonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:22:00 | 6:48 (36) | 18:57 (37) | 23:11 (37) |