1501 | Pekka Vornanen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 11:01:00 |   230258 |
1502 | Timo Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:03:00 |   188527 |
1503 | Bengt Tunis | IF Femman | FIN | 11:05:00 |   500825 |
1504 | Jari Toivonen | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:07:00 |   182932 |
1505 | Matti Salonen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 11:09:00 |   503368 |
1506 | Tuomo Puustinen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:11:00 |   508358 |
1507 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:13:00 |   508202 |
1508 | Hannu Tiusanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 11:15:00 |   154086 |
1509 | Vesa Hyvärinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:17:00 |   208285 |
1510 | Veli-Matti Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Hyry | FIN | 11:19:00 |   156027 |
1511 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 11:21:00 |   150703 |
1512 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:23:00 |   214852 |
1513 | Hannu Vehmaa | Koovee | FIN | 11:25:00 |   249494 |
1514 | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:27:00 |   203114 |
1515 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:29:00 |   217307 |
1516 | Jari Forss | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 11:31:00 |   59452 |
1517 | Björn-Erik Wickholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:33:00 |   215542 |
1518 | Risto Vairinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 11:35:00 |   128637 |
1519 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:37:00 |   504218 |
1520 | Pekka Parkkinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:39:00 |   207052 |
1521 | Roy Parnetti | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:41:00 |   505445 |
1522 | Heikki Vallbacka | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 11:43:00 |   511447 |
1523 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:45:00 |   199463 |
1524 | Timo Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:47:00 |   508070 |
1525 | Jarmo Oikarinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:49:00 |   512327 |
1526 | Markku Hämäläinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:51:00 |   190189 |
1527 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 11:53:00 |   504817 |
1528 | Pekka Vuorinen | OK Trian | FIN | 11:55:00 |   201172 |
1529 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:57:00 |   508788 |
1530 | Ari Martikainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 11:59:00 |   410647 |
1531 | Ari Paganus | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:01:00 |   234828 |
1532 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:03:00 |   505674 |
1533 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 12:05:00 |   138954 |
1534 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 12:07:00 |   232368 |
1535 | Heikki Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 12:09:00 |   238868 |
1536 | Stefan Stubb | IK Falken | FIN | 12:11:00 |   124271 |
1537 | Jussi Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:13:00 |   228115 |
1538 | Aimo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 12:15:00 |   207099 |
1539 | Mikael Bäck | IF Femman | FIN | 12:17:00 |   509223 |
1540 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:19:00 |   507105 |
1541 | Reijo Toppari | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 12:21:00 |   508193 |
1542 | Pekka Ahonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:23:00 |   507236 |
1543 | Rolf Helander | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 12:25:00 |   157804 |
1544 | Ari Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:27:00 |   220707 |
1545 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:29:00 |   239807 |
1546 | Kari Lehto | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:31:00 |   504725 |
1547 | Jyrki Routsi | Hiisirasti | FIN | 12:33:00 |   500932 |
1548 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 12:35:00 |   511908 |
1549 | Arvo Ahola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:37:00 |   82266 |
1550 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:39:00 |   504781 |