1 | 5739 | Ville Repo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:11 | ||
2 | 5738 | Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 47:09 | +1:58 | |
3 | 5737 | Miika Hernelahti | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:05 | +2:54 | |
4 | 5735 | Ari Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 49:49 | +4:38 | |
5 | 5736 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 50:43 | +5:32 | |
6 | 5733 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnist. | FIN | 51:12 | +6:01 | |
7 | 5727 | Totte Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 51:57 | +6:46 | |
8 | 5732 | Jeppe Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:43 | +7:32 | |
9 | 5734 | Marko Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 52:57 | +7:46 | |
10 | 5730 | Antti Rönnemaa | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 53:41 | +8:30 | |
11 | 5726 | Eero Lehtonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 54:00 | +8:49 | |
12 | 5729 | Petteri Lauronen | Lynx | FIN | 55:24 | +10:13 | |
13 | 5705 | Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 55:44 | +10:33 | |
14 | 5725 | Petri Moisio | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 56:15 | +11:04 | |
15 | 5703 | Mikko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:56 | +11:45 | |
16 | 5724 | Jussi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 57:03 | +11:52 | |
17 | 5728 | Mika Honkasalo | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:00 | +12:49 | |
18 | 5720 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 58:02 | +12:51 | |
19 | 5718 | Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 59:39 | +14:28 | |
20 | 5723 | Timo Gröhn | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:58 | +14:47 | |
21 | 5731 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:00:52 | +15:41 | |
22 | 5721 | Jarkko Kaplas | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 1:03:10 | +17:59 | |
23 | 5702 | Jari Lepo | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 1:03:31 | +18:20 | |
24 | 5722 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 1:04:36 | +19:25 | |
25 | 5708 | Ari Varis | Rasti E4 | FIN | 1:05:28 | +20:17 | |
26 | 5715 | Mika Näpänkangas | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:49 | +20:38 | |
27 | 5713 | Heikki Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:07:23 | +22:12 | |
28 | 5716 | Mikael Anttonen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:07:56 | +22:45 | |
29 | 5719 | Sami Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 1:09:17 | +24:06 | |
30 | 5711 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:12:19 | +27:08 | |
31 | 5710 | Sampo Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:13:19 | +28:08 | |
32 | 5706 | Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 1:15:23 | +30:12 | |
33 | 5707 | Kim Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:20:08 | +34:57 | |
34 | 5704 | Lauri Sumanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:22:01 | +36:50 | |
5701 | Henrik Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5709 | Jari Haverinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5712 | Risto Koivula | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | ei läht. | |||
5714 | Sami Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | hylätty | |||
5717 | Tomi Korhonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | keskeytti |