Lähtöaika | 3,5 km |
8,0 km |
8,66 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:32:00 | 21:00 (1) | 45:01 (1) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:30:00 | 23:02 (4) | 47:02 (2) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:34:00 | 21:39 (2) | 47:02 (2) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:00 | 22:43 (3) | 50:12 (4) | |||
Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:28:00 | 23:51 (6) | 50:54 (5) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 24:21 (8) | 52:41 (6) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:26:00 | 25:40 (12) | 53:00 (7) | |||
Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 25:02 (9) | ||||
Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 | 25:49 (13) | 56:40 (12) | |||
Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | USA | 11:14:00 | 29:01 (21) | 1:07:32 (23) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:10:00 | 24:12 (7) | ||||
Juho Korpi | Navi | FIN | 11:04:00 | 25:09 (10) | 54:01 (8) | |||
Petteri Huikko | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:08:00 | 23:28 (5) | 54:04 (9) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:52:00 | 26:10 (14) | 55:20 (10) | |||
Mikael Fabritius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:06:00 | 25:29 (11) | 56:02 (11) | |||
Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:00:00 | 28:22 (20) | 58:05 (13) | |||
Tomi Närvä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:34:00 | 28:17 (19) | 58:47 (14) | |||
Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:42:00 | 27:44 (16) | 58:51 (15) | |||
Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:58:00 | 27:10 (15) | 1:00:16 (16) | |||
Aleksi Ilmonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:46:00 | 30:21 (25) | 1:03:54 (17) | |||
Andrew Barnett | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | AUS | 11:02:00 | 28:09 (18) | 1:04:23 (19) | |||
Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:54:00 | 31:36 (29) | ||||
Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:48:00 | 32:37 (31) | 1:06:03 (21) | |||
Ville Vierimaa | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:44:00 | 32:52 (34) | 1:10:37 (25) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:50:00 | 36:29 (38) | 1:11:29 (26) | |||
Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:40:00 | 33:34 (36) | 1:26:19 (31) | |||
Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:26:00 | 28:02 (17) | ||||
Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:24:00 | 30:04 (24) | 1:05:47 (20) | |||
Jonne Pitkänen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:32:00 | 30:40 (27) | ||||
Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:22:00 | 32:05 (30) | 1:14:17 (28) | |||
Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 10:28:00 | 32:52 (34) | ||||
Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:38:00 | 36:00 (37) | ||||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:18:00 | 36:29 (38) | ||||
Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 10:18:00 | 38:43 (40) | 1:21:13 (30) | |||
Mikko Pajukangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:16:00 | 29:50 (23) | ||||
Aaro Nurmiainen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:14:00 | 30:38 (26) | 1:03:57 (18) | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Navi | FIN | 10:12:00 | 29:47 (22) | 1:07:09 (22) | |||
Juha Korpio | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:06:00 | 30:47 (28) | 1:10:35 (24) | |||
Markus Hjulgren | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:04:00 | 32:49 (32) | 1:11:38 (27) | |||
Riku Koirikivi | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:02:00 | 32:50 (33) | 1:16:58 (29) | |||
Aleksi Mäenpää | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:00:00 | 49:00 (41) | 1:35:48 (32) | |||
Aapo Häkkinen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:08:00 | 51:57 (42) | 1:39:15 (33) |