501 | Jussi Hantula | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   508192 |
502 | Aaro Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:02:00 |   227845 |
503 | Viljami Tuovinen | OK77 | FIN | 10:04:00 |   237202 |
504 | Elias Lindroos | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:06:00 |   208350 |
505 | Nuutti Vennelä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:08:00 |   512021 |
506 | Anton Leppämäki | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:10:00 |   225800 |
507 | Onni Salonen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:12:00 |   231261 |
508 | Oliver Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 10:14:00 |   193401 |
509 | Juho Karhunen | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:16:00 |   206607 |
510 | Kosti Karjanlahti | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 10:18:00 |   202888 |
511 | Joonas Meuronen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 |   505707 |
512 | Roni Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 10:22:00 |   180430 |
513 | Paavo Heino | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:24:00 |   231118 |
514 | Aaro Kujansuu | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:26:00 |   203084 |
515 | Heikki Sumanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:28:00 |   199817 |
516 | Thomas Saarela | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   177164 |
517 | Jere Simola | Koovee | FIN | 10:32:00 |   184772 |
518 | Matias Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:34:00 |   190029 |
519 | Miro Sivonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:36:00 |   506991 |
520 | Santeri Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:38:00 |   512176 |
521 | Rasmus Ruusu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:40:00 |   509898 |
522 | Eetu Punto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:42:00 |   508215 |
523 | Paavo Niemelä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:44:00 |   506447 |
524 | Axel Balck | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:46:00 |   510102 |
525 | Lauri Aalto | MS Parma | FIN | 10:48:00 |   207091 |
526 | Ilari Skyttä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:50:00 |   191595 |
527 | Jaakko Mäenpää | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:52:00 |   509319 |
528 | Sakari Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:54:00 |   242181 |
529 | Roni-Eemil Norrbacka | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 10:56:00 |   505651 |
530 | Juho Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:58:00 |   509369 |
531 | Paavo Lahti | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   190775 |
532 | Julius Niemelä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:02:00 |   505162 |
533 | Topias Muukkonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:04:00 |   507177 |
534 | Eevert Kenttämies | Koovee | FIN | 11:06:00 |   241511 |
535 | Ville Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:08:00 |   508478 |
536 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:10:00 |   511599 |
537 | Elias Ala-Heikkilä | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 11:12:00 |   511547 |
538 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:14:00 |   508298 |
539 | Hannes Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:16:00 |   251327 |
540 | Elias Ronkainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:18:00 |   503391 |
541 | Atte Kirvesmies | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:20:00 |   218252 |
542 | Pyry Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:22:00 |   501336 |
543 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:24:00 |   508338 |
544 | Anton Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 11:26:00 |   505119 |