2501 | Sini Hulmi | OK77 | FIN | 10:01:00 |   176872 |
2502 | Päivi Aarikka-Ruuhiala | Hiisirasti | FIN | 10:03:00 |   45663 |
2503 | Maire Kosamo | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 10:05:00 |   509897 |
2504 | Päivi Ojajärvi | Rastiketut | FIN | 10:07:00 |   189290 |
2505 | Sinikka Kukkola | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09:00 |   58071 |
2506 | Maj-Lis Rantala | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 10:11:00 |   503281 |
2507 | Teija Launis | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 10:13:00 |   226480 |
2508 | Anne Mäntynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:15:00 |   189753 |
2509 | Heli Antikainen-Pauna | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:17:00 |   197703 |
2510 | Liisa Juga | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:19:00 |   222339 |
2511 | Tarja Kankaanpää | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 10:21:00 |   210938 |
2512 | Rita Linko | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:23:00 |   246508 |
2513 | Leena Koivuniemi | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:25:00 |   200035 |
2514 | Terttu Jalanto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:27:00 |   201194 |
2515 | Outi Ala-Kasari | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 10:29:00 |   236192 |
2516 | Tuula Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:31:00 |   225903 |
2517 | Liisa Kontturi | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 10:33:00 |   510803 |
2518 | Tarja Kärkkäinen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:35:00 |   235329 |
2519 | Lea Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:37:00 |   75315 |
2520 | Liisa Kauppinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 10:39:00 |   512070 |
2521 | Britt-Marie Mylläri | Närpes OK | FIN | 10:41:00 |   250795 |
2522 | Elina Henttonen | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 10:43:00 |   226605 |
2523 | Ulla Kallio | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:45:00 |   199043 |
2524 | Aija Koistinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:47:00 |   215424 |
2525 | Riikka Otsamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:49:00 |   207058 |
2526 | Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:51:00 |   82004 |
2527 | von Annika Schoultz | OK77 | FIN | 10:53:00 |   505909 |
2528 | Merja Airaksinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:55:00 |   511425 |
2529 | Pirjo Aalto | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:57:00 |   207112 |
2530 | Pirkko Ekdahl | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 |   507276 |
2531 | Tiina Mäkelä | Rauman Työväen Urh. | FIN | 11:01:00 |   506904 |
2532 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:03:00 |   510226 |
2533 | Paula Savolainen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:05:00 |   251185 |
2534 | Sari Koskela | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:07:00 |   241485 |
2535 | Mirja Matilainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09:00 |   215536 |
2536 | Satu Nyholm | OK Trian | FIN | 11:11:00 |   508931 |
2537 | Tarja Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:13:00 |   215115 |
2538 | Tuija Katajamäki | Kauhavan Wisa | FIN | 11:15:00 |   505951 |
2539 | Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:17:00 |   254013 |
2540 | Taina Juote | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 11:19:00 |   210858 |
2541 | Pauliina Lankinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 |   500080 |
2542 | Tiina Äijälä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:23:00 |   210325 |
2543 | Anne Nurmi | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:25:00 |   506162 |
2544 | Eija Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:27:00 |   181475 |
2545 | Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | Lynx | FIN | 11:29:00 |   250434 |
2546 | Annika Viilo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:31:00 |   506294 |
2547 | Annamari Vierikko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 |   512116 |