Rullahiihdon SM-kilpailut 1.-2.8.2020, Sprint, Vuokatti

MYL

Lähtölista

1Joni MäkiPohti SkiTeam10:00:00 
2Ristomatti HakolaJämin Jänne10:00:15 
3Lauri VuorinenSkiteam 10510:00:30 
4Verneri SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -4610:00:45 
5Iivo NiskanenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:01:00 
6Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura10:01:15 
7Lauri MannilaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:01:30 
8Verneri PoikonenÄänekosken Huima10:01:45 
9Juuso HaaralaPohti SkiTeam10:02:00 
10Juho MikkonenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu10:02:15 
11Perttu HyvärinenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:02:30 
12Miska PoikkimäkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu10:02:45 
13Lassi VuorinenSkiteam 10510:03:00 
14Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne10:03:15 
15Wiljam MattilaKeravan Urheilijat10:03:30 
16Antti KartanoIlmajoen Kisailijat10:03:45 
17Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura10:04:00 
18Johannes VuorelaIF Minken10:04:15 
19Leo RantahalvariSkiteam 10510:04:30 
20Juuso MattilaHimangan Urheilijat10:04:45 
21Oskari HökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:05:00 
22Roni LukkarinenIF Minken10:05:15 
23Eero Iso-TryykäriEspoon Hiihtoseura10:05:30 
24Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne10:05:45 
25Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:06:00 
26Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat10:06:15 
27Miro KarppanenImatran Urheilijat10:06:30 
28Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit10:06:45 
29Petteri LaurénTeam Skiers10:07:00 
30Joonas SarkkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:07:15 
31Juuso TossavainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:07:30 
32Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 10510:07:45 
33Petteri KoivistoPuijon Hiihtoseura10:08:00 
34Onni RantahalvariSkiteam 10510:08:15 
35Jeremias LipsanenJuvan Urheilijat10:08:30 
36Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura10:08:45 
37Niko HusuKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:09:00 
38Aapo TilliVehkalahden Veikot10:09:15 
39Väinö KotroVehkalahden Veikot10:09:30 
40Alex SvartsjöIF Femman10:09:45 
41Markus KasanenLiperin Hiihtoseura10:10:00 
42Jonni MukkalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:10:15 
43Oskari JuutinenKuhmo-Ski10:10:30 
44Jere AlénVantaan Hiihtoseura10:10:45 
45Iiro-Mikko HarjuPohti SkiTeam10:11:00 
46Miska TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:11:15 
47Niilo HelkamaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:11:30 
48Petteri KymäläinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:11:45 
49Christoph GascheSC Obergoms SUI10:12:00 
50Santeri ErolaImatran Urheilijat10:12:15 
51Ari LuusuaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:12:30 
52Timo TapioVantaan Hiihtoseura10:12:45 
53Juha NurmiKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:13:00 
54Tuomas TörnvalKalajoen Junkkarit10:13:15 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English