Rullahiihdon SM-kilpailut 1.-2.8.2020, Distance NYL ja Muut Sarjat, Vuokatti

NYL

Maali 12.0 km

148Krista PärmäkoskiIkaalisten Urheilijat27:23.3
247Kerttu NiskanenVieremän Koitto27:54.2+30.9
344Riitta-Liisa RoponenKarihaaran Visa28:28.8+1:05.5
442Johanna MatintaloPöytyän Urheilijat28:38.0+1:14.7
545Laura MononenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura28:55.1+1:31.8
641Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu29:08.7+1:45.4
71Mari EderEnon Kisa-Pojat29:23.6+2:00.3
838Emmi LämsäKarihaaran Visa29:24.5+2:01.2
940Jasmi JoensuuVantaan Hiihtoseura29:33.4+2:10.1
1034Marjaana PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura29:40.3+2:17.0
1135Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat29:51.4+2:28.1
1243Eveliina PiippoVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu29:58.0+2:34.7
1328Nastassia KinnunenKontiolahden Urheilijat29:59.3+2:36.0
1413Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat30:09.4+2:46.1
1536Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät30:11.5+2:48.2
1618Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura30:14.9+2:51.6
1729Andrea JulinIF Minken30:16.8+2:53.5
1816Heini HokkanenKainuun Hiihtoseura30:22.3+2:59.0
19120Miia KemppainenKajaani Hiihtoseura30:29.7+3:06.4
2023Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa30:55.5+3:32.2
215Erika JänkäJämin Jänne31:04.5+3:41.2
2219Heidi KuuttinenIF Minken31:06.3+3:43.0
233Sanna MarkkanenNoormarkun Nopsa31:18.6+3:55.3
2424Laura KarkkulainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät31:41.0+4:17.7
2517Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten Urheilijat31:44.9+4:21.6
2620Linnea HenrikssonIF Femman31:48.3+4:25.0
2733Katri LylynperäVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu31:54.0+4:30.7
2822Petra TorvinenLiperin Hiihtoseura32:14.5+4:51.2
2911Sandra JordmanNorrvalla Ski Team32:18.1+4:54.8
3027Vilma JylhäSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura32:20.4+4:57.1
3132Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura32:49.1+5:25.8
3230Hanna RayIK Falken32:50.2+5:26.9
337Jennie LindvallIF Minken32:57.9+5:34.6
3415Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura33:28.9+6:05.6
3514Hilda KukonlehtoTampereen Pyrintö33:48.4+6:25.1
369Maria VirpiKalajoen Junkkarit33:57.7+6:34.4
374Maija KeränenImatran Urheilijat34:28.7+7:05.4
388Noora KupariPuijon Hiihtoseura34:42.2+7:18.9
3912Saana VuolleTampereen Pyrintö35:24.3+8:01.0
402Jennifer AntellIF Femman36:30.1+9:06.8
46Anne KyllönenKainuun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
39Anni AlakoskiKainuun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
21Josefiina BöökJämin Jännekeskeytti
37Anita KorvaKainuun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
49Isa KhilströmTeam Helppo voittokeskeytti
31Julia HägerIF Minkenei läht.
25Miia SäilynojaTeam Skiersei läht.
26Noora TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjätei läht.
10Annu PylkkänenSki Jyväskyläei läht.
6Nenna LukkarinenKontiolahden Urheilijatei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English