Rullahiihdon SM-kilpailut 1.-2.8.2020, Distance NYL ja Muut Sarjat, Vuokatti

NYL 12.0 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 5, Hylätty 0)

148Krista PärmäkoskiIkaalisten Urheilijat27:23.3
247Kerttu NiskanenVieremän Koitto27:54.2+30.9
344Riitta-Liisa RoponenKarihaaran Visa28:28.8+1:05.5
442Johanna MatintaloPöytyän Urheilijat28:38.0+1:14.7
545Laura MononenHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura28:55.1+1:31.8
641Vilma NissinenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu29:08.7+1:45.4
71Mari EderEnon Kisa-Pojat29:23.6+2:00.3
838Emmi LämsäKarihaaran Visa29:24.5+2:01.2
940Jasmi JoensuuVantaan Hiihtoseura29:33.4+2:10.1
1034Marjaana PitkänenVantaan Hiihtoseura29:40.3+2:17.0
1135Katariina LonkaIkaalisten Urheilijat29:51.4+2:28.1
1243Eveliina PiippoVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu29:58.0+2:34.7
1328Nastassia KinnunenKontiolahden Urheilijat29:59.3+2:36.0
1413Tiia OlkkonenHaapajärven Kiilat30:09.4+2:46.1
1536Jasmin KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät30:11.5+2:48.2
1618Johanna UkkolaSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura30:14.9+2:51.6
1729Andrea JulinIF Minken30:16.8+2:53.5
1816Heini HokkanenKainuun Hiihtoseura30:22.3+2:59.0
19120Miia KemppainenKajaani Hiihtoseura30:29.7+3:06.4
2023Oona KettunenLempäälän Kisa30:55.5+3:32.2
215Erika JänkäJämin Jänne31:04.5+3:41.2
2219Heidi KuuttinenIF Minken31:06.3+3:43.0
233Sanna MarkkanenNoormarkun Nopsa31:18.6+3:55.3
2424Laura KarkkulainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät31:41.0+4:17.7
2517Maaret PajunojaIkaalisten Urheilijat31:44.9+4:21.6
2620Linnea HenrikssonIF Femman31:48.3+4:25.0
2733Katri LylynperäVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu31:54.0+4:30.7
2822Petra TorvinenLiperin Hiihtoseura32:14.5+4:51.2
2911Sandra JordmanNorrvalla Ski Team32:18.1+4:54.8
3027Vilma JylhäSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura32:20.4+4:57.1
3132Nea KatajalaEspoon Hiihtoseura32:49.1+5:25.8
3230Hanna RayIK Falken32:50.2+5:26.9
337Jennie LindvallIF Minken32:57.9+5:34.6
3415Sofia JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura33:28.9+6:05.6
3514Hilda KukonlehtoTampereen Pyrintö33:48.4+6:25.1
369Maria VirpiKalajoen Junkkarit33:57.7+6:34.4
374Maija KeränenImatran Urheilijat34:28.7+7:05.4
388Noora KupariPuijon Hiihtoseura34:42.2+7:18.9
3912Saana VuolleTampereen Pyrintö35:24.3+8:01.0
402Jennifer AntellIF Femman36:30.1+9:06.8
46Anne KyllönenKainuun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
39Anni AlakoskiKainuun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
21Josefiina BöökJämin Jännekeskeytti
37Anita KorvaKainuun Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
49Isa KhilströmTeam Helppo voittokeskeytti
31Julia HägerIF Minkenei läht.
25Miia SäilynojaTeam Skiersei läht.
26Noora TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjätei läht.
10Annu PylkkänenSki Jyväskyläei läht.
6Nenna LukkarinenKontiolahden Urheilijatei läht.

N20 12.0 km km

(Lähti 17, Keskeytti 2, Hylätty 0)

168Siiri KaijansinkkoLappeen Riento31:17.4
266Sonja LeinamoValkeakosken Haka32:06.7+49.3
357Julia JunkkalaKankaantaan Kisa32:24.5+1:07.1
465Aino PihlavaKankaantaan Kisa32:31.7+1:14.3
567Vilma RyyttyIisalmen Visa32:53.5+1:36.1
652Emilia IrvankoskiOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura33:04.2+1:46.8
751Aino SoininenEspoon Hiihtoseura33:40.9+2:23.5
853Tuuli JärviluomaNivalan Urheilijat33:53.7+2:36.3
961Suvi LeinonenKainuun Hiihtoseura34:04.7+2:47.3
1060Hannah SmartIisalmen Visa34:18.1+3:00.7
1154Nea KytäjäSkiteam 10534:31.2+3:13.8
1258Kaisa KeränenImatran Urheilijat34:34.4+3:17.0
1362Venla RantalaVehkalahden Veikot34:36.0+3:18.6
1459Sofia TivinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät35:05.7+3:48.3
1563Tuuli RaunioKankaantaan Kisa35:07.6+3:50.2
56Lotta KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
55Veera SäisäIisalmen Visakeskeytti
64Iitu VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseuraei läht.
50Meri HakalaEspoon Hiihtoseuraei läht.

M18 12.0 km km

(Lähti 45, Keskeytti 6, Hylätty 0)

1117Niko AnttolaKarihaaran Visa26:23.3
2116Eero RantalaVehkalahden Veikot27:09.8+46.5
379Jalmari BergqvistPuijon Hiihtoseura27:52.7+1:29.4
4113Eemil JuntunenPohti SkiTeam27:54.9+1:31.6
5112Konsta MäntyvaaraKankaantaan Kisa27:56.1+1:32.8
673Herman HapponenPuijon Hiihtoseura28:00.3+1:37.0
7114Topias KemppiEspoon Hiihtoseura28:14.7+1:51.4
881Niilo MäkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura28:22.3+1:59.0
9108Aaron HäggmanVörå IF28:23.8+2:00.5
10111Elias MäkinenKankaantaan Kisa28:25.3+2:02.0
1191Elliot FjeldkåsaEspoon Hiihtoseura28:27.8+2:04.5
12103Jarkko ReijonenYlivieskan Kuula28:38.7+2:15.4
13109Luukas SiitonenSki Jyväskylä28:55.1+2:31.8
1475Luukas MäkeläLiperin Hiihtoseura29:01.5+2:38.2
15104Leevi VuorinenSkiteam 10529:06.8+2:43.5
16110Jussi RantalaKarihaaran Visa29:08.0+2:44.7
17107Nuutti MäkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura29:21.7+2:58.4
1872Eemi NaumanenPuijon Hiihtoseura29:37.0+3:13.7
1969Simen FinjordAlta IF NOR29:43.6+3:20.3
2089Jirka OjaKalajoen Junkkarit29:47.8+3:24.5
2195Otto HirvilampiÄhtärin Urheilijat29:48.1+3:24.8
2271Oskari KalliokoskiPargas IF30:03.7+3:40.4
2380Eetu TakomoSkiteam 10530:24.5+4:01.2
2478Arsi TietäväinenTohmajärven Urheilijat30:39.9+4:16.6
2584Elias HannulaEspoon Hiihtoseura30:41.8+4:18.5
26105Benjamin TasaVehkalahden Veikot30:46.0+4:22.7
2786Akseli LatvalaÄhtärin Urheilijat30:50.4+4:27.1
2898Lasse KomuIisalmen Visa30:58.3+4:35.0
2992Aleksi HuttunenIisalmen Visa31:00.3+4:37.0
3074Pauli VuormaLiperin Hiihtoseura31:14.7+4:51.4
3185Turkka NieminenValkeakosken Haka31:36.1+5:12.8
3276Konsta SoikkeliKymin Koskenpojat31:44.6+5:21.3
3388Karri StevanderKuortaneen Kunto32:01.0+5:37.7
3497Elmeri SyrjäläValkeakosken Haka32:12.9+5:49.6
3593Leevi TarjanneEspoon Hiihtoseura32:25.2+6:01.9
3699Juuso VarisLiperin Hiihtoseura32:29.5+6:06.2
37102Rasmus AhoniemiVantaan Hiihtoseura32:31.7+6:08.4
3887Verneri TanninenValkeakosken Haka33:14.7+6:51.4
3982Jakob EhrsVörå IF33:25.0+7:01.7
70Arttu HeilalaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 85keskeytti
115Arttu HeikkinenPuijon Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
100Niklas RaappanaIF Sibbo-Vargarnakeskeytti
83Christoffer IngmanNorrvalla Ski Teamkeskeytti
96Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
90Markus MyyryKontiolahden Urheilijatkeskeytti
106Markus SaaranenSki Jyväskyläei läht.
77Onni TiiraTampereen Pyrintöei läht.
94Markus SaaranenSki Jyväskyläei läht.
101Oskari ToivanenLahden Hiihtoseuraei läht.

N18 8.0 km km

(Lähti 28, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1159Sanni RäisänenSki Jyväskylä20:27.0
2160Iida VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit20:43.5+16.5
3137Fanny KukonlehtoTampereen Pyrintö21:04.6+37.6
4155Rebecca SandnäsIF Brahe21:24.5+57.5
5153Iiris HelanderSki Jyväskylä21:50.5+1:23.5
6157Elsa TorvinenYlöjärven Ryhti21:55.3+1:28.3
7131Nora HaugsnesBåtsfjord SK NOR21:55.4+1:28.4
8161Eevi-Inkeri TossavainenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura21:56.8+1:29.8
9151Felicia KrookNärpes Kraft Skidförening22:06.1+1:39.1
10143Jessica JunkkalaVammalan Seudun Voima22:30.1+2:03.1
11150Linnea KällbackaVörå IF22:33.4+2:06.4
12158Venla JärveläVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu22:35.8+2:08.8
13154Suvi KemppainenKainuun Hiihtoseura22:46.5+2:19.5
14149Anniina RantalaOrimattilan Jymy23:07.9+2:40.9
15139Maija BorénKontiolahden Urheilijat23:22.3+2:55.3
16152Saara MattilaValkeakosken Haka23:23.9+2:56.9
17156Pinja AaltonenEspoon Hiihtoseura23:24.1+2:57.1
18133Nina VälimäkiVammalan Seudun Voima23:33.7+3:06.7
19132Venla HaatajaYlöjärven Ryhti23:51.0+3:24.0
20147Kiia KarttunenSavonlinnan Hiihtoseura23:53.5+3:26.5
21142Sara NiskanenKarihaaran Visa24:09.2+3:42.2
22144Sanni PirttikoskiUtajärven Urheilijat24:22.1+3:55.1
23130Krista ManninenNakkilan Vire24:28.8+4:01.8
24141Noora DaavitsainenKeravan Urheilijat24:50.2+4:23.2
25146Pauliina KoivuniemiTampereen Pyrintö25:17.2+4:50.2
26145Siiri HeikkiläNakkilan Vire25:57.1+5:30.1
27135Riina AlarotuHämeenlinnan Hiihtoseura26:32.9+6:05.9
134Noora NummilaEspoon Hiihtoseurakeskeytti
148Anni HyvärinenOrimattilan Jymyei läht.
136Olivia HalmeHollolan Urheilijat -46ei läht.
138Hanna SoronenIin Hiihtoseuraei läht.
140Hilla NiskanenKuhmo-Skiei läht.

M16 8.0 km km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1170Tuukka TolkkinenSotkamon Jymy19:52.0
2167Jesse KähäräMikkelin Hiihtäjät20:06.2+14.2
3169Aapo KurttilaLiperin Hiihtoseura20:29.8+37.8
4163Frans PylkkänenKeravan Urheilijat21:05.0+1:13.0
5171Tuukka ViinisaloJoensuun Kataja21:54.2+2:02.2
6164Viktor LiljeqvistJoensuun Kataja21:55.9+2:03.9
7162Jimi KlemettinenKeravan Urheilijat21:58.8+2:06.8
8166Eero SorsaSotkamon Jymy24:04.6+4:12.6
9168Matias MutkaKannuksen Ura25:05.0+5:13.0
165Patrik RautiainenSki Jyväskyläei läht.

N16 4.0 km km

(Lähti 14, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 0)

1175Inka HämäläinenKontiolahden Urheilijat10:24.7
2183Signe JakobssonNorrvalla Ski Team10:52.0+27.3
3173Ronja KronvallBorgå Akilles10:55.6+30.9
4182Gisela-Mei HakkarainenÄänekosken Urheilijat10:57.8+33.1
5184Wilma HjerpeNorrvalla Ski Team11:02.2+37.5
6186Ella Noora HaapalehtoLempäälän Kisa11:03.0+38.3
7176Saga HurskainenKontiolahden Urheilijat11:05.7+41.0
8181Hanna NiskanenKarihaaran Visa11:06.7+42.0
9177Sanni VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit11:07.5+42.8
10172Olivia KumaraNorrvalla Ski Team11:32.7+1:08.0
11179Katriina VuolletKalajoen Junkkarit11:46.8+1:22.1
12185Ida FinjordAlta IF NOR11:54.9+1:30.2
13178Bertta SilvennoinenJoensuun Kataja12:18.7+1:54.0
180Sonja LoikkanenJoensuun Katajakeskeytti
174Iida PiiroinenEspoon Hiihtoseuraei läht.

M14 4.0 km km

(Lähti 12, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1192Aleksi KojoJoensuun Kataja10:46.6
2191Iiro SäisäIisalmen Visa11:11.4+24.8
3195Elias RuokostenpohjaSki Jyväskylä11:11.5+24.9
4197Konsta JuutinenPaltamon Urheilijat11:15.9+29.3
5190Aleksi JalasahoÄänekosken Huima11:44.1+57.5
6187Eeli HäikiöJoensuun kataja11:52.9+1:06.3
7188Karri KorhonenKainuun Hiihtoseura11:53.0+1:06.4
8194Iivar HäggmanVörå IF12:20.6+1:34.0
9193Emil HahtokariIF Åsarna12:49.3+2:02.7
10196Urho HuttunenJoensuun Kataja13:00.4+2:13.8
11189Niilo JäppinenKainuun Hiihtoseura13:02.2+2:15.6
12198Eemeli TaponenPakilan Veto13:26.9+2:40.3

N14 4.0 km km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1209Anni RohilaRasti-Lukko11:33.3
2203Nella VoutilainenJoensuun Kataja11:33.8+0.5
3199Vilma HahtokariIF Åsarna11:40.8+7.5
4205Anna KerkoVantaan Hiihtoseura11:54.5+21.2
5206Lotta PeltolaJoensuun kataja12:01.3+28.0
6200Hilla HapponenPuijon Hiihtoseura12:05.0+31.7
7202Siiri LainoKankaanpään Urheilijat12:13.9+40.6
8201Lotta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura12:28.8+55.5
9207Netta RauhanenPuijon Hiihtoseura12:32.8+59.5
10208Petra RautiainenSki Jyväskylä14:05.8+2:32.5
204Vårin HaugsnesBåtsfjord SK NORei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English