Rullahiihdon SM-kilpailut 1.-2.8.2020, Distance MYL ja M20, Vuokatti

MYL

Lähtölista

1Aapo TilliVehkalahden Veikot10:00:00 
2Tuomas HarjulaKeravan Urheilijat10:00:30 
3Onni RantahalvariSkiteam 10510:01:00 
4Kevin LindholmIF Minken10:01:30 
5Joni MustonenJämsänkosken Ilves10:02:00 
6Jesse PääkkönenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:02:30 
7Atte KettunenJyväskylän Hiihtoseura10:03:00 
8Vili HämäläinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät10:03:30 
9Tuomas TörnvallKalajoen Junkkarit10:04:00 
10Olli HiidensaloVantaan Hiihtoseura10:04:30 
11Pyry StevanderKeravan Urheilijat10:05:00 
12Antti AhvenjärviEspoon Hiihtoseura10:05:30 
13Ville ParantainenIF Minken10:06:00 
14Ville MaunukselaImatran Urheilijat10:06:30 
15Riku OllikainenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura10:07:00 
16Jonni MukkalaSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:07:30 
17Christoph GascheSC Obergoms SUI10:08:00 
18Jeri KoponenTampereen Yritys10:08:30 
19Petteri LaurénTeam Skiers10:09:00 
20Juha NurmiKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:09:30 
21Oskari JuutinenKuhmo-Ski10:10:00 
22Arttu KaarioJämsänkosken Ilves10:10:30 
23Tomi SantasaloJämin Jänne10:11:00 
24Juho HökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:11:30 
25Santtu PanttilaTeuvan Rivakka10:12:00 
26Alex SvartsjöIF Femman10:12:30 
27Petteri KoivistoPuijon Hiihtoseura10:13:00 
28Miska TervalaHollolan Urheilijat -4610:13:30 
29Niilo HelkamaEspoon Hiihtoseura10:14:00 
30Sameli JoronenSeinäjoen Hiihtoseura10:14:30 
31Benjamin SundqvistIF Minken10:15:00 
32Eino VuolletPosion Pyrintö10:15:30 
33Markus KasanenLiperin Hiihtoseura10:16:00 
34Väinö KotroVehkalahden Veikot10:16:30 
35Lauri-Aleksi LaitinenMikkelin Hiihtäjät10:17:00 
36Verneri PoikonenÄänekosken Huima10:17:30 
37Leo RantahalvariSkiteam 10510:18:00 
38Jussi JussilaJämin Jänne10:18:30 
39Topi HuttunenJuvan Urheilijat10:19:00 
40Patrik KuuttinenIF Minken10:19:30 
41Petteri KymäläinenKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:20:00 
42Jeremias LipsanenJuvan Urheilijat10:20:30 
43Santeri ErolaImatran Urheilijat10:21:00 
44Otto-Eemil KarvinenKontiolahden Urheilijat10:21:30 
45Wiljam MattilaKeravan Urheilijat10:22:00 
46Miika HeikkiläEspoon Hiihtoseura10:22:30 
47Tuukka InveniusSkiteam 10510:23:00 
48Otto InveniusKeravan Urheilijat10:23:30 
49Eelis ValikainenKalajoen Junkkarit10:24:00 
50Oskari HökkäTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:24:30 
51Juuso TossavainenKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:25:00 
52Matias HeinonenEspoon Hiihtoseura10:25:30 
53Iiro-Mikko HarjuPohti SkiTeam10:26:00 
54August HögnabbaIF Åsarna10:26:30 
55Niko HusuKuusamon Erä-Veikot10:27:00 
56Oscar HögnabbaIF Åsarna10:27:30 
57Niila AhokasInarin Yritys10:28:00 
58Miska PoikkimäkiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu10:28:30 
59Antti KartanoIlmajoen Kisailijat10:29:00 
60Johannes VuorelaIF Minken10:29:30 
61Tino TiilikainenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu10:30:00 
62Lauri MannilaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:30:30 
63Waltteri VinkanharjuVantaan Hiihtoseura10:31:00 
64Arsi RuuskanenSiilinjärven Hiihtoseura10:31:30 
65Jussi KarkkulainenMikkelin Hiihtäjät10:32:00 
66Juuso MäkeläPohti SkiTeam10:32:30 
67Topi KuorelahtiVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu10:33:00 
68Joona KoponenTampereen Yritys10:33:30 
69Lassi VuorinenSkiteam 10510:34:00 
70Miro KarppanenImatran Urheilijat10:34:30 
71Elmeri ToivanenKouvolan Hiihtoseura10:35:00 
72Verneri SuhonenHollolan Urheilijat -4610:35:30 
73Joonas SarkkinenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:36:00 
74Kalle ParantainenIF Minken10:36:30 
75Aleksi ParttimaaSkiteam 10510:37:00 
76Remi LindholmIF Minken10:37:30 
77Juuso HaaralaPohti SkiTeam10:38:00 
78Joel IkonenPohti SkiTeam10:38:30 
79Joni MäkiPohti SkiTeam10:39:00 
80Kari VarisIlmajoen Kisailijat10:39:30 
81Lauri VuorinenSkiteam 10510:40:00 
82Juho MikkonenVuokatti Ski Team Kainuu10:40:30 
83Markus VuorelaJämin Jänne10:41:00 
84Ari LuusuaTaivalkosken Metsä-Veikot 8510:41:30 
85Lauri LepistöKouvolan Hiihtoseura10:42:00 
86Ristomatti HakolaJämin Jänne10:42:30 
87Perttu HyvärinenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:43:00 
88Iivo NiskanenPuijon Hiihtoseura10:43:30 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English