Lähtöaika | 20,9 km |
21,1 km |
42,0 km |
42,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ole Antti Halonen | Kotka | 11:00:00 | 1:15:20 (1) | 1:15:38 (1) | 2:34:20 (1) | 2:34:38 | ||
2. | Janne Laakkonen | Finnish Marathon Runners | 11:00:00 | 1:31:08 (2) | 1:31:28 (2) | 3:05:10 (2) | 3:05:29 | ||
3. | Reijo Rajahalme | Häjyt | 11:00:00 | 1:37:33 (6) | 1:37:54 (6) | 3:13:41 (3) | 3:14:02 | ||
4. | Juha Karvonen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 1:35:47 (4) | 1:36:09 (4) | 3:14:53 (4) | 3:15:15 | ||
5. | Timo Anttila | Rauma | 11:00:00 | 1:38:37 (7) | 1:39:03 (7) | 3:18:48 (7) | 3:19:13 | ||
6. | Ville-Veikka Silvola | RHK-Sport | 11:00:00 | 1:38:47 (8) | 1:39:09 (8) | 3:19:27 (8) | 3:19:51 | ||
7. | Teemu Ikävalko | Keravan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 1:35:51 (5) | 1:36:14 (5) | 3:21:42 (9) | 3:22:05 | ||
8. | Marko Alin | Säkylän Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 1:35:22 (3) | 1:35:45 (3) | 3:25:24 (10) | 3:25:43 | ||
9. | Olavi Kuja-Lipasti | Häjyt | 11:00:00 | 1:45:07 (11) | 1:45:31 (11) | 3:30:00 (11) | 3:30:23 | ||
10. | Katri Hujala | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:44:50 (10) | 1:45:14 (10) | 3:17:50 (6) | 3:36:08 | ||
11. | Janne Huunonen | Pori | 11:00:00 | 1:39:48 (9) | 1:40:11 (9) | 3:17:42 (5) | 3:39:50 | ||
12. | Jarkko Leminen | Rauma | 11:00:00 | 1:55:18 (17) | 1:55:43 (18) | 3:47:58 (12) | 3:48:18 | ||
13. | Anne Halkivaha | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:53:49 (14) | 1:54:13 (15) | 3:48:07 (13) | 3:48:28 | ||
14. | Markus Ilva | Sport Team Rahola | 11:00:00 | 1:52:49 (12) | 1:53:16 (13) | 3:50:23 (14) | 3:50:48 | ||
15. | Anu Ossberg | Sport Team Rahola | 11:00:00 | 1:52:49 (12) | 1:53:16 (13) | 3:50:23 (14) | 3:50:48 | ||
16. | Hannu Tohni | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 11:00:00 | 1:54:17 (15) | 1:54:42 (16) | 3:53:08 (16) | 3:53:30 | ||
17. | Risto Lappalainen | L7SR | 11:00:00 | 1:55:39 (18) | 1:56:04 (19) | 3:56:52 (17) | 3:57:21 | ||
18. | Suvi Puttonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 11:00:00 | 1:49:14 (12) | 3:57:34 (18) | 3:58:03 | |||
19. | Helena Pajula | Ypäjän Yllätys | 11:00:00 | 2:03:30 (20) | 2:03:59 (22) | 4:07:39 (19) | 4:08:05 | ||
20. | Erkki Halkivaha | Team Raju | 11:00:00 | 1:57:28 (19) | 1:58:00 (20) | 4:09:14 (20) | 4:09:52 | ||
21. | Timo Tollola | 100mc.fi/Saarijärvi | 11:00:00 | 2:10:52 (25) | 2:11:20 (27) | 4:12:55 (21) | 4:13:18 | ||
22. | Timo Herrala | Iivarinkylän Pyrkivä | 11:00:00 | 2:10:54 (27) | 2:11:21 (28) | 4:18:26 (22) | 4:18:52 | ||
23. | Markku Lauste | NAMI/100mc.fi | 11:00:00 | 2:10:52 (25) | 2:11:21 (28) | 4:18:26 (22) | 4:18:52 | ||
24. | Ritva Vallivaara-Pasto | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 | 2:09:35 (24) | 2:10:03 (26) | 4:27:13 (24) | 4:27:41 | ||
25. | Jukka Leppimäki | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat | 11:00:00 | 1:54:25 (16) | 1:54:50 (17) | 4:28:09 (25) | 4:28:38 | ||
26. | Marja Rämänen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 11:00:00 | 2:12:56 (28) | 2:13:26 (30) | 4:28:21 (26) | 4:28:47 | ||
27. | Mikko Setälä | Köyliö | 11:00:00 | 2:01:57 (21) | 4:28:48 (27) | 4:29:20 | |||
28. | Pirjo Halmes | Kauhajoen Maratoonarit | 11:00:00 | 2:13:35 (32) | 2:14:05 (32) | 4:29:10 (28) | 4:29:35 | ||
29. | Mervi Silvola | Kauhajoen Maratoonarit | 11:00:00 | 2:13:34 (30) | 2:14:05 (32) | 4:29:10 (28) | 4:29:35 | ||
30. | Anne Silvan | Rajamäki | 11:00:00 | 2:04:36 (21) | 2:05:05 (23) | 4:31:21 (30) | 4:31:52 | ||
31. | Niko Peltomaa | Sport Team Rahola | 11:00:00 | 2:09:15 (23) | 2:09:47 (25) | 4:31:29 (31) | 4:31:56 | ||
32. | Timo Marjomäki | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 | 2:13:34 (30) | 2:14:05 (32) | 4:38:13 (32) | 4:38:43 | ||
33. | Ahti Ervin | Veltsi Eesti | 11:00:00 | 2:05:11 (22) | 2:05:41 (24) | 4:47:32 (33) | 4:48:27 | ||
34. | Vesa Järvenpää | 100mc.fi | 11:00:00 | 2:13:03 (29) | 2:13:36 (31) | 4:56:31 (34) | 4:57:00 | ||
35. | Petteri Väkiparta | Juoksukaljat | 11:00:00 | 2:34:11 (33) | 2:34:51 (35) | 5:29:09 | |||
Timo Alanne | Mikkeli | 11:00:00 | keskeytti | ||||||
Petri Alkiora | Polamk | 11:00:00 | ei läht. | ||||||
Ville Nousiainen | Tampere | 11:00:00 | keskeytti |