1 | SK Pohjantähti (101) | 1:00:55 | Sari Anttonen | 29:25 | ||
2 | MS Parma (111) | +28 | Tuulia Viberg | 30:05 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (106) | +30 | Anni Haanpää | 32:23 | ||
4 | Paimion Rasti (107) | +31 | Ina Westerlund | 30:24 | ||
5 | Kalevan Rasti (105) | +39 | Siiri Silvennoinen | 29:37 | ||
6 | Kangasala SK (124) | +1:07 | Outi Hytönen | 31:16 | ||
7 | Espoon Suunta (133) | +1:21 | Inari Karppinen | 31:43 | ||
8 | Pargas IF (102) | +1:33 | Ida-Marie Cederberg | 33:22 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (109) | +1:57 | Milla Mattila | 31:14 | ||
10 | Lynx (110) | +2:51 | Sanni Norrbacka | 31:41 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (104) | +3:02 | Salla Saarijärvi | 34:40 | ||
12 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (114) | +3:14 | Lotta Eerola | 32:09 | ||
13 | Rastikarhut 2 (129) | +3:30 | Laura Jakobsson | 32:45 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (125) | +3:37 | Jenny Patana | 29:54 | ||
15 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (126) | +3:38 | Riikka Ajalin | 33:46 | ||
16 | Koovee (103) | +3:54 | Karoliina Ukskoski | 31:31 | ||
17 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (108) | +3:54 | Henna Yliluikki | 33:46 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (116) | +5:25 | Venla Turakainen | 33:22 | ||
19 | MS Parma 2 (136) | +5:53 | Noora Koskinen | 35:18 | ||
20 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (112) | +7:44 | Maiju Oksanen | 31:53 | ||
21 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (119) | +7:49 | Essi Väisänen | 34:17 | ||
22 | MS Parma 3 (141) | +8:10 | Outi Sareila | 34:22 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (120) | +8:13 | Kaisa Laapas | 32:14 | ||
24 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (122) | +8:17 | Hanna Mononen | 37:01 | ||
25 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (127) | +10:30 | Silja Yli-Hietanen | 36:55 | ||
26 | Turun Suunnistajat (121) | +11:22 | Sonja Julkunen | 38:26 | ||
27 | Vehkalahden Veikot (117) | +12:59 | Miina Ruoti | 40:42 | ||
28 | Kangasala SK 2 (132) | +13:11 | Katri Kontio | 39:26 | ||
29 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (135) | +14:47 | Greta Biskop | 38:52 | ||
30 | Rastikarhut 3 (139) | +14:52 | Heta Haunia | 39:06 | ||
31 | Kangasala SK 3 (137) | +15:53 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 38:23 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (128) | +16:03 | Katja Lahtinen | 39:39 | ||
33 | Lynx 2 (118) | +16:06 | Anna Ojapalo | 42:13 | ||
34 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (113) | +17:29 | Eerika Riutto | 39:35 | ||
35 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (138) | +18:05 | Anni Laine | 41:41 | ||
36 | Pargas IF 2 (130) | +18:21 | Jenny Virtala | 39:44 | ||
37 | OK 77 (115) | +18:38 | Miina Ruokolainen | 40:01 | ||
38 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (131) | +21:05 | Ilona Haapasaari | 40:15 | ||
39 | OK 77 2 (123) | +22:15 | Raisa Sell | 40:07 | ||
40 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (140) | +23:33 | Melina Avelin | 41:17 | ||
41 | OK 77 3 (134) | +25:11 | Jenny Ray | 42:50 |