1 | Pertti Aalto | Lappilan Nousu | 13:00:00 |   1 | VMYL | |
2 | Arash Ahmad Gul | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   2 | VMYL | |
3 | Viljam Ahola | Pukkilan Vesa | 13:00:00 |   3 | VMYL | |
5 | Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   5 | VMYL | |
6 | Jan Alden | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   6 | VMYL | |
7 | Esko Backman | Orimattilan Jymy | 13:00:00 |   7 | VMYL | |
8 | Giuseppe Borgato | Padova | 13:00:00 |   8 | VMYL | |
9 | Jan Bremer | Borgå Akilles | 13:00:00 |   9 | VMYL | |
10 | Tor Bäckman | Porvoon YMCA | 13:00:00 |   10 | VMYL | |
11 | Tommy Ekblom | 13:00:00 |   11 | VMYL | ||
12 | Pertti Haapanen | HMPK | 13:00:00 |   12 | VMYL | |
13 | Joni Haarala | 13:00:00 |   13 | VMYL | ||
14 | Pentti Harjula | Harjula Running Team | 13:00:00 |   14 | VMYL | |
16 | Joona Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   16 | VMYL | |
17 | Peter Heikkerö | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   17 | VMYL | |
18 | Rasmus Heino | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   18 | VMYL | |
19 | Mikko Hietalahti | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   19 | VMYL | |
20 | Mikko Hietanen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   20 | VMYL | |
21 | Markku Hirn | Keravan Latu ry | 13:00:00 |   21 | VMYL | |
23 | Juha Hirsimäki | Jalasjärven Jalas | 13:00:00 |   23 | VMYL | |
24 | Ari Hokkanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   24 | VMYL | |
26 | Kalervo (Kale) Huhta | Järvenkiertäjät ry. Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   26 | VMYL | |
27 | Esa Huttunen | eea ry | 13:00:00 |   27 | VMYL | |
29 | Keijo Hämäläinen | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   29 | VMYL | |
30 | Antti Hämäläinen | 13:00:00 |   30 | VMYL | ||
31 | Ilkka Jokivirta | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   31 | VMYL | |
32 | Jyrki Joutsenjärvi | Iitti | 13:00:00 |   32 | VMYL | |
33 | Pertti Jäppinen | Porvoonurheilijat | 13:00:00 |   33 | VMYL | |
34 | Mika Kaakinen | Riihimäki | 13:00:00 |   34 | VMYL | |
35 | Ari Kankkunen | SU-41 | 13:00:00 |   35 | VMYL | |
36 | Olli Kantanen | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   36 | VMYL | |
38 | Jori Karlsson | Savukoski | 13:00:00 |   38 | VMYL | |
39 | Antti Kauppila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   39 | VMYL | |
41 | Jari Kiiski | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   41 | VMYL | |
42 | Pekka Koivunen | Askola | 13:00:00 |   42 | VMYL | |
43 | Tuomas Koponen | 13:00:00 |   43 | VMYL | ||
44 | Kai Korkkula | Artjärvi | 13:00:00 |   44 | VMYL | |
45 | Miika Korppi | Lähetysyhdistys Kylväjä | 13:00:00 |   45 | VMYL | |
47 | Thomas Kurki | 13:00:00 |   47 | VMYL | ||
49 | Pujo Kähkönen | 13:00:00 |   49 | VMYL | ||
50 | Pessi Kähkönen | 13:00:00 |   50 | VMYL | ||
52 | Risto Laakkonen | 13:00:00 |   52 | VMYL | ||
53 | Jussi Lahtinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   53 | VMYL | |
54 | Markku Laine | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   54 | VMYL | |
55 | Jarmo Lehtomäki | Herkkules | 13:00:00 |   55 | VMYL | |
57 | Markku Leskinen | Vesivehmaa | 13:00:00 |   57 | VMYL | |
59 | Niko Lindberg | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   59 | VMYL | |
60 | Jaakko Lindbohm | Vekarsalon Hurmos | 13:00:00 |   60 | VMYL | |
61 | Pekka Linden | Savonlinnan Pallokerho (SaPKo) | 13:00:00 |   61 | VMYL | |
64 | Jarkko Makkonen | Hämeenlinna | 13:00:00 |   64 | VMYL | |
66 | Arvo Mankki | Juoksunwuoksi | 13:00:00 |   66 | VMYL | |
73 | Meelis Minn | Viro | 13:00:00 |   73 | VMYL | |
74 | Tapani Mäkelä | Keravan Latu | 13:00:00 |   74 | VMYL | |
75 | Jukka Mäkinen | Keravan Latu | 13:00:00 |   75 | VMYL | |
76 | Kari Mäntyharju | LUU | 13:00:00 |   76 | VMYL | |
77 | Henri Määttä | KeparDI | 13:00:00 |   77 | VMYL | |
79 | Juha Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   79 | VMYL | |
81 | Jari Nieminen | Padasjoen Yritys | 13:00:00 |   81 | VMYL | |
82 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   82 | VMYL | |
83 | Markus Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   83 | VMYL | |
85 | Mika Nivala | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   85 | VMYL | |
87 | Ville Nokipii | SumUm | 13:00:00 |   87 | VMYL | |
90 | Tuomo Juhani Oikarinen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   90 | VMYL | |
91 | Timo Oksanen | hankasalmi | 13:00:00 |   91 | VMYL | |
92 | Antti Palola | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   92 | VMYL | |
93 | Tatu Parviainen | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   93 | VMYL | |
94 | Tomi Pekonen | Hamarin Elo | 13:00:00 |   94 | VMYL | |
95 | Horppila Petri | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   95 | VMYL | |
96 | Esa Rajala | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 13:00:00 |   96 | VMYL | |
97 | Sampo Rajala | Hollola | 13:00:00 |   97 | VMYL | |
104 | Waltteri Saarela | KOPSE | 13:00:00 |   104 | VMYL | |
105 | Sami Saarela | KOPSE | 13:00:00 |   105 | VMYL | |
109 | Kai Sauer | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   109 | VMYL | |
117 | Peter Ståhl | Ifsibbovargarna | 13:00:00 |   117 | VMYL | |
118 | Marko Taavitsainen | Comets | 13:00:00 |   118 | VMYL | |
119 | Tero Tahvanainen | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | 13:00:00 |   119 | VMYL | |
120 | Eero Takki | Kouvola | 13:00:00 |   120 | VMYL | |
122 | Eemil Juuse | 13:00:00 |   122 | VMYL | ||
123 | Kari Timonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   123 | VMYL | |
124 | Marko Toivanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   124 | VMYL | |
125 | Mitch Tolo | 13:00:00 |   125 | VMYL | ||
126 | Lasse Tolonen | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 |   126 | VMYL | |
127 | Jukka Tuominen | Kuorevesi | 13:00:00 |   127 | VMYL | |
128 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   128 | VMYL | |
130 | Antti Wahlroos | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   130 | VMYL | |
131 | Uula Vainio | 13:00:00 |   131 | VMYL | ||
134 | Anton Weckman | Mickelspiltom | 13:00:00 |   134 | VMYL | |
135 | Einar Vickholm | Lapinjärven Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   135 | VMYL | |
136 | Hannes Vickholm | Lapinjärven Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   136 | VMYL | |
146 | Ilkka Pihlajamäli | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   146 | VMYL | |
149 | Markku Liekkola | Elimäen Vauhti | 13:00:00 |   149 | VMYL | |
150 | Pekka Liekkola | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   150 | VMYL | |
151 | Marko Alasaukko-oja | KU-58 | 13:00:00 |   151 | VMYL | |
152 | Jussi Turpeenoja | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   152 | VMYL | |
153 | Raimo Myrtenblad | Pprvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   153 | VMYL | |
155 | Lauri Mäkinen | 13:00:00 |   155 | VMYL | ||
156 | Björn Jordas | LULI | 13:00:00 |   156 | VMYL | |
157 | Sami Koskelainen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   157 | VMYL | |
159 | Teemu Wirman | Artjärvi | 13:00:00 |   159 | VMYL | |
160 | Markus Hämäläinen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 |   160 | VMYL | |
161 | Timo Pekkola | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   161 | VMYL | |
163 | Aulis Laakso | Wanajan juoksuklubi/Hämeenlinna | 13:00:00 |   163 | VMYL | |
164 | Juho Vuorikari | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   164 | VMYL | |
166 | Rasmus Ruusuvaara | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   166 | VMYL | |
168 | Risto Pasonen | NAVI | 13:00:00 |   168 | VMYL | |
169 | Pasi Tuupanen | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   169 | VMYL | |
171 | Seppo Julkunen | Liljendal | 13:00:00 |   171 | VMYL | |
173 | Kari Vuorinen | Kunto Pirkat | 13:00:00 |   173 | VMYL | |
175 | Toni Nakari | Kaarenkylä | 13:00:00 |   175 | VMYL | |
176 | Kristian Forsman | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   176 | VMYL | |
177 | Aku Joentausta | Immilän Nuorisoseura | 13:00:00 |   177 | VMYL | |
178 | Aleksanteri Ahola | Pukkilan Vesa / Pukkila | 13:00:00 |   178 | VMYL | |
179 | Jaakko Koivunen | Tampere | 13:00:00 |   179 | VMYL | |
180 | Raimo Soininen | Hattula | 13:00:00 |   180 | VMYL | |
183 | Aki Rissanen | Hieronta-Center Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   183 | VMYL | |
184 | Veeti Syrjänen | LHS | 13:00:00 |   184 | VMYL | |
186 | Jarkko Miettinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   186 | VMYL | |
187 | Kauko Pöllänen | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   187 | VMYL | |
188 | Harri Sarvela | NePu/Hollola | 13:00:00 |   188 | VMYL | |
190 | Kimmo Rauhala | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   190 | VMYL | |
192 | Jarno Saario | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   192 | VMYL | |
193 | Tönis Nimmerfeldt | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   193 | VMYL | |
197 | Marko Karppinen | Iwe expert Service/Kellokoski | 13:00:00 |   197 | VMYL |
4 | Vilma Ahola | Pukkilan Vesa | 13:00:00 |   4 | VNYL | |
15 | Regina Hartikka | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   15 | VNYL | |
22 | Arja Hirn | Keravan Latu ry | 13:00:00 |   22 | VNYL | |
25 | Minna Hokkanen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   25 | VNYL | |
28 | Eeva Hyttinen | Keravan Latu | 13:00:00 |   28 | VNYL | |
37 | Irma Kantola | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   37 | VNYL | |
40 | Kati Kettumäki | Lahti | 13:00:00 |   40 | VNYL | |
46 | Niira Kreijula | Askola | 13:00:00 |   46 | VNYL | |
48 | Minna Kuusniemi | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   48 | VNYL | |
51 | Heini Kähkönen | 13:00:00 |   51 | VNYL | ||
56 | Monica Lemström | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   56 | VNYL | |
58 | Anne Liljestrand | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   58 | VNYL | |
62 | Marianne Lindman | Borgå | 13:00:00 |   62 | VNYL | |
63 | Liina-Johanna Lounala | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   63 | VNYL | |
65 | Alexandra Maksheeva | 13:00:00 |   65 | VNYL | ||
67 | Ulla Mertanen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   67 | VNYL | |
68 | Annika Mertanen | Kotka | 13:00:00 |   68 | VNYL | |
69 | Johanna Mertanen | Katajaisten juoksuklubi | 13:00:00 |   69 | VNYL | |
70 | Tuuli Miettinen | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   70 | VNYL | |
71 | Hilla Miettinen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 |   71 | VNYL | |
72 | Liina-Maija Miettinen | 13:00:00 |   72 | VNYL | ||
80 | Janna Niemi | Iitin Pyrintö | 13:00:00 |   80 | VNYL | |
84 | Saara Nikander | Länsi-Uudenmaan Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   84 | VNYL | |
86 | Maria Nivala | Järvenpää | 13:00:00 |   86 | VNYL | |
88 | Pia Näsman-Hao | Comets | 13:00:00 |   88 | VNYL | |
89 | Liisa Odiah | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   89 | VNYL | |
98 | Essi Reinikka | Golden Spirit | 13:00:00 |   98 | VNYL | |
99 | Inna Runsala | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   99 | VNYL | |
100 | Susanna Rutqvist | Espoo | 13:00:00 |   100 | VNYL | |
102 | Isa Myrtenblad | 13:00:00 |   102 | VNYL | ||
103 | Jasmina Saarela | KOPSE HUTI | 13:00:00 |   103 | VNYL | |
106 | Monika Saari | Sarfsalö sportflickor | 13:00:00 |   106 | VNYL | |
107 | Salli Saarnio | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   107 | VNYL | |
108 | Krista Sahlberg | 13:00:00 |   108 | VNYL | ||
110 | Aurora Sauer | MP Juoksukerho | 13:00:00 |   110 | VNYL | |
111 | Eeva Sauri | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   111 | VNYL | |
112 | Maria Savolainen | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   112 | VNYL | |
113 | Anu Siivonen | 13:00:00 |   113 | VNYL | ||
114 | Irina Siltanen | 13:00:00 |   114 | VNYL | ||
115 | Heidi Simola | Artjärven Ahjo | 13:00:00 |   115 | VNYL | |
116 | Tanja Stolt | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   116 | VNYL | |
121 | Elli Tallgren | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   121 | VNYL | |
129 | Satu Uuttu | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 13:00:00 |   129 | VNYL | |
132 | Satumaari Vainio | 13:00:00 |   132 | VNYL | ||
133 | Marianne Valola | Mytäjäisten urheiluseura / Laht | 13:00:00 |   133 | VNYL | |
137 | Vanessa Värilä | Lahden Ahkera | 13:00:00 |   137 | VNYL | |
138 | Viivi Värilä | Heinolan Isku | 13:00:00 |   138 | VNYL | |
139 | Nea Heimo | Kerava | 13:00:00 |   139 | VNYL | |
140 | Nea Hänninen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   140 | VNYL | |
141 | Henna Viitaja | 13:00:00 |   141 | VNYL | ||
142 | Kaisa Vuorinen | Sipoo | 13:00:00 |   142 | VNYL | |
143 | Leena Viljaniemi | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   143 | VNYL | |
144 | Heli Viljaniemi | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   144 | VNYL | |
145 | Ada Hänninen | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   145 | VNYL | |
147 | Salla Westman | MyMy | 13:00:00 |   147 | VNYL | |
148 | Suvi Haarala | Porlammi | 13:00:00 |   148 | VNYL | |
154 | Emma Jalkanen | Borgå Akilles | 13:00:00 |   154 | VNYL | |
158 | Kati Wirman | Artjärven sähkö | 13:00:00 |   158 | VNYL | |
162 | Sirkka Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 13:00:00 |   162 | VNYL | |
165 | Johanna Uusi-Uitto | Asikkala | 13:00:00 |   165 | VNYL | |
167 | Sofia Valasti | Porvoo | 13:00:00 |   167 | VNYL | |
170 | Soila Monaco | Helsinki | 13:00:00 |   170 | VNYL | |
172 | Ly Jonuks | Tallinna Estonia | 13:00:00 |   172 | VNYL | |
174 | Elena Tokola | mäntsälä | 13:00:00 |   174 | VNYL | |
181 | Sisko Koskela | Porvoon Urheilijat | 13:00:00 |   181 | VNYL | |
182 | Simi Rosten | 13:00:00 |   182 | VNYL | ||
185 | Teija Miettinen | Nurmijärvi | 13:00:00 |   185 | VNYL | |
189 | Leni Kuivaniemi | Orimattila | 13:00:00 |   189 | VNYL | |
191 | Jutta Puranen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | 13:00:00 |   191 | VNYL | |
194 | Meri Taiveaho | KEU | 13:00:00 |   194 | VNYL | |
195 | Camilla Johansson | Sarvsalö sport flickor | 13:00:00 |   195 | VNYL | |
196 | Kerttu Ahvonen | Iwe Expert Service/Kellokoski | 13:00:00 |   196 | VNYL |