44. Länsiväyläjuoksu, 30.8.2020

Miehet 17.3 km

Maali 17,3 km

11152Jarno PiikTriathlonSuomiFI1:01:12
21021Miguel FerreiraSiilitie RunnersFI1:03:59+2:47
31235Timo NikulaRunners ClubFI1:05:35+4:22
41234Lassi LaitinenHelsingin kaupungin liikuntapalFI1:05:50+4:38
51150Antti PeräläHäjytFI1:05:59+4:46
61241Timo JääskeläinenRunners ClubFI1:08:39+7:26
71224Niklas WiresEspooFI1:08:51+7:38
81110Pontus LondenEsbo-Seppä Marathon TeamFI1:11:01+9:48
91093Timo KämäräinenEspooFI1:13:30+12:17
101258Harri HolmaHelsinki1:14:49+13:36
111020Esteban FernandezKalajärven koulu / Palmer teamFI1:15:46+14:33
121190Olli SvenskEspooFI1:15:52+14:39
131231Marko NummelaHelsinkiFI1:15:58+14:45
141243Risto ValkonenHankasalmen Hanka1:16:12+14:59
151183Mikko SjöbergSamba Trail Running ClubFI1:17:06+15:53
161246Olli AndströmStill Running Team1:17:09+15:56
171242Tommi ElomaaSKB Racing Triathlon teamFI1:17:55+16:42
181230Timo HänninenEspooFI1:18:05+16:53
191052Paavo IlveskeroEspooFI1:19:25+18:13
201225Pekka Ylä-NikkiläPeräkylän PonnistusFI1:19:57+18:44
211096Matti LaaksoEspooFI1:20:01+18:48
221102Janne LehtonenEsbo IFFI1:20:44+19:31
231227Timo TalviTuusulan UimaseuraFI1:20:58+19:46
241076Iiro KilpiEspooFI1:21:35+20:22
251069Aki KarppinenCSCFI1:22:12+21:00
261237Jarmo VuorinenLeppävaaran Sisu ryFI1:22:30+21:17
271240Seppo MadekiviMerisotakouluFI1:22:36+21:23
281062Atte KanervaEspooFI1:22:58+21:45
291144Jonatan OlanderLoviisaFI1:23:12+22:00
301031Mattias HanssonEspooFI1:23:49+22:37
311232Jussi ForsmanHelsinkiFI1:23:50+22:37
321009Wilhelm Barner-RasmussenEspooFI1:23:52+22:39
331089Ville KoskinenKirkkonummiFI1:24:49+23:36
341228Margus NormakBetomik OYFI1:25:16+24:04
351159Mikko PätynenYIT RunnersFI1:25:43+24:31
361259Kaijus VarjonenLaurea-AMK1:25:49+24:36
371229Esa HyppönenFI1:26:29+25:17
381138Marko NirholaOjakkalaFI1:26:32+25:19
391262Antti LeinonenYIT Runners1:26:52+25:39
401257Jan Holmström1:27:39+26:26
411251Ilpo MoisaEspoo1:28:07+26:54
421139Roger NystedtEsbo IFFI1:28:12+26:59
431099Jyrki LauneEspooFI1:28:51+27:38
441040Sami HoffrenVantaaFI1:30:04+28:52
451012Mikael BjörkmanEspooFI1:30:13+29:01
461254Victor StenAV-UF1:30:22+29:09
471083Yrjö KopraKilleritFI1:31:23+30:10
481253Stefan SveholmKerkkoon Urheilijat1:32:09+30:56
491247Jussi PeltolaEspoo1:32:40+31:27
501128Lari MurtonenEspooFI1:32:56+31:44
511255Sami AhonenTriathlon Suomi1:33:35+32:22
521151Juha PesonenTraktor EspooFI1:33:56+32:43
531153Ilkka PirskanenHietalahden DynamoFI1:34:36+33:23
541125Petri MikkiläRäyskälän ilmailukerho ryFI1:35:08+33:55
551056Esa JalonenEspooFI1:36:06+34:53
561244Jukka Niemi-KaijaEspoo1:36:26+35:13
571027Antti HakolaVTT UrheilukerhoFI1:36:42+35:29
581022Darren GlynnGladius Kirkkonummi RyFI1:36:44+35:31
591081Anttoni KoivuPhoenix ContactFI1:37:30+36:17
601016Phil DaveyCSCFI1:37:44+36:32
611077Petri KiviojaEspooFI1:38:01+36:49
621134Markku NieminenEspoon kuntoFI1:38:13+37:01
631043Jukka HurmeSarvvikin sisuFI1:38:15+37:02
641030Matti HannolaLaajasalon MaratoonaritFI1:39:31+38:18
651210Vesa VarjorantaViini & JuustoFI1:39:54+38:42
661192Risto SänttiStill Running TeamFI1:41:06+39:53
671186Heikki RitolaReaktor AskelFI1:41:22+40:09
681035Jani HeikkinenCSCFI1:42:18+41:06
691189Kari SuvantoEspooFI1:42:26+41:13
701236Martti HeinonenMahocFI1:42:54+41:41
711162Jarmo RantaKauniaisten kaupunkiFI1:43:13+42:00
721221Henrik WesterbergVirkamiehet UnitedFI1:43:45+42:33
731091Antti KottilaVantaaFI1:43:59+42:47
741114Marcus LångKauniaisten kaupunkiFI1:44:36+43:23
751013Jukka BlombergHelsinkiFI1:46:52+45:39
761080Sami KoivistoinenEspooFI1:47:17+46:04
771260Teppo LeppänenInsinöörit Ilman Rajoja1:47:35+46:22
781117Tuure MalmgrenPohjankuruFI1:47:36+46:23
791042Juha HopiaCSCFI1:47:38+46:25
1142Juha OinonenCSCFI1:47:38+46:25
811116Tero MalmgrenPohjankuruFI1:47:39+46:26
821046Timo HuuskonenFC-TorpedoFI1:48:24+47:11
831044Juhani HuttunenCSCFI1:49:35+48:22
841118Kari MamiaLohjaFI1:49:37+48:24
851004Ville AhokasPhoenix ContactFI1:49:54+48:42
1188Pekka SuorsaPhoenix ContactFI1:49:54+48:42
871207Tuomas ValmariEspooFI1:50:43+49:31
881072Harri KaukomaaMoven FaittaritFI1:50:59+49:46
891212Jussi VestmanCSCFI1:51:06+49:53
901033Petteri HaruMoven FaittaritFI1:51:17+50:04
911057Markku JuustiEspooFI1:51:48+50:36
921137Kari NiklanderF&SFI1:52:31+51:19
931222Toby WhiteEspooFI1:56:41+55:28
941082Seppo KomulainenSoftabilityFI1:56:49+55:36
951084Esa KorpiEkopa-75FI1:59:06+57:53
961018Jussi EnkovaaraCSCFI2:05:28+1:04:15
971165Antti RautiainenEspooFI2:06:10+1:04:57
981196Pekka TiihonenEspooFI2:08:49+1:07:36
991143Simo OjalaEspooFI2:09:21+1:08:08
1001101Petri LehtipuuHelsinkiFI2:10:39+1:09:26
1011220Jyri WennerkoskiSundsbergFI2:11:09+1:09:56
1021219Jani WennerkoskiVantaaFI2:11:10+1:09:57
1031029Heikki HallipeltoKyrkvallaFI2:13:24+1:12:11
1041193Ilmari TarpilaEspooFI2:14:04+1:12:52
1051250Erkki TurunenLeppävaaran Sisu2:39:07+1:37:54
1061065Olli KanervaEspooFI2:50:00+1:48:48
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English