Lähtöaika | 9,8 km |
10,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Laura Manninen | Ku-58 | 12:00:00 | 34:48 (1) | 35:16 | ||
2. | Taru Häyrinen | Mikkelin kilpa-veikot | 12:00:00 | 35:37 (2) | 36:01 | ||
3. | Tiina Alhonen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 38:08 (3) | 38:39 | ||
4. | Jenni Koho | VIeremän Koitto | 12:00:00 | 38:13 (4) | 38:43 | ||
5. | Johanna Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 12:00:00 | 38:36 (5) | 39:05 | ||
6. | Minna Haka-Risku | Vammalan seudun Voima | 12:00:00 | 39:06 (6) | 39:37 | ||
7. | Katja Järvelä | JKU | 12:00:00 | 39:41 (7) | 40:12 | ||
8. | Kirsti Hietaoja | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 41:40 (8) | 42:17 | ||
9. | Anne Kiljunen | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 42:27 (9) | 43:03 | ||
10. | Laura Jylkkä | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 12:00:00 | 42:31 (10) | 43:06 | ||
11. | Lilja Grönroos | Helsingin Juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 42:44 (11) | 43:17 | ||
12. | Anu Pitkänen | Helsingin Juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 43:08 (12) | 43:47 | ||
13. | Susanne Roos | Hippoksen maratonkerho | 12:00:00 | 43:54 (13) | 44:24 | ||
14. | Pia Siltala | Laihian Luja | 12:00:00 | 43:54 (14) | 44:25 | ||
15. | Katja Aliisa Jääskeläinen | Helsinki | 12:15:00 | 44:15 (15) | 44:55 | ||
16. | Helmi Ikonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | 12:15:00 | 44:26 (16) | 45:00 | ||
17. | Nenna Mäkinen | X-tri Lahti | 12:15:00 | 44:35 (17) | 45:07 | ||
18. | Katri Lindroos | Kymenurheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 44:45 (18) | 45:19 | ||
19. | Anni Lappela | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 44:47 (19) | 45:24 | ||
20. | Sanna Järvinen | 12:15:00 | 45:15 (20) | 45:48 | |||
21. | Nina Salmella-Mäkelä | Kymenurheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 45:47 (21) | 46:24 | ||
22. | Teija Harjuntausta | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 45:59 (22) | 46:35 | ||
23. | Johanna Toivanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | 12:00:00 | 46:00 (23) | 46:37 | ||
24. | Tiina Wangel | Vääksyn Lääkärikeskus | 12:15:00 | 46:20 (24) | 46:52 | ||
25. | Tiina Kauppila | Helsingin juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 46:27 (25) | 47:02 | ||
26. | Arja Virtanen | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 46:47 (26) | 47:26 | ||
27. | Sirpa Pääkkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | 12:00:00 | 46:55 (27) | 47:32 | ||
28. | Pirjo Hämäläinen | Kymenurheiluveteraanit | 12:00:00 | 47:04 (29) | 47:39 | ||
29. | Riitta Ristikangas | Joutsenon Kullervo | 12:00:00 | 47:04 (28) | 47:43 | ||
30. | Diana Wikblom | If Nykarlebynejden | 12:00:00 | 47:14 (30) | 47:52 | ||
31. | Henna Viitala | Lahden Ahkera | 12:15:00 | 47:16 (31) | 47:54 | ||
32. | Mirjam Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 47:45 (32) | 48:26 | ||
33. | Heidi Sandholm-Rangell | Joken Talli | 12:15:00 | 47:50 (33) | 48:27 | ||
34. | Hanna Seisto | Lahden kaupunki, KYMPPI | 12:15:00 | 48:30 (35) | 49:05 | ||
35. | Ebba Simberg | 12:15:00 | 48:30 (34) | 49:07 | |||
36. | Sirpa Nordling | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 48:37 (36) | 49:17 | ||
37. | Teija Toivonen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 12:00:00 | 48:48 (37) | 49:27 | ||
38. | Jaana Metsänen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:00:00 | 48:53 (38) | 49:31 | ||
39. | Emma Pasanen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:15:00 | 49:28 (41) | 50:00 | ||
40. | Virve Valkeavuori | Lahti Sport | 12:00:00 | 49:26 (40) | 50:03 | ||
41. | Tuula Salminen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 49:18 (39) | 50:05 | ||
42. | Kirsi Niemi | Helsingin Juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 50:31 (42) | 51:12 | ||
43. | Maria Partanen | Helsingin Juoksijat ry | 12:00:00 | 51:13 (43) | 51:50 | ||
44. | Hilkka-Liisa Mieho | Helsingin Juoksijat | 12:00:00 | 51:40 (44) | 52:20 | ||
45. | Anne Huovilainen | LahtiSport | 12:00:00 | 52:22 (45) | 53:02 | ||
46. | Katja Riihilahti | Iso-Naappilan Loma | 12:15:00 | 52:49 (46) | 53:27 | ||
47. | Paula Pesonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 53:04 (47) | 53:45 | ||
48. | Leena Jukarainen | LahtiSport | 12:00:00 | 53:50 (48) | 54:36 | ||
49. | Anne Kaipainen | 12:15:00 | 54:00 (49) | 54:40 | |||
50. | Pirjo Siltanen | Ikaalisten Urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 54:44 (50) | 55:29 | ||
51. | Heljä Franssila | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 12:00:00 | 54:55 (51) | 55:35 | ||
52. | Kristiina Harjula | 12:15:00 | 55:05 (52) | 55:44 | |||
53. | Sylvi Salonen | 12:15:00 | 55:05 (53) | 55:46 | |||
54. | Anna Kyppö | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 12:00:00 | 55:46 (54) | 56:33 | ||
55. | Viivi Värilä | Heinolan Isku | 12:15:00 | 56:04 (55) | 56:37 | ||
56. | Paula Hakulinen | EspoonSuunta | 12:15:00 | 56:06 (56) | 56:50 | ||
57. | Päivi Sieppi | Lahden kaupunki, KYMPPI | 12:15:00 | 56:27 (57) | 57:09 | ||
58. | Kirsi-Marja Kastemäki | 12:15:00 | 56:33 (58) | 57:16 | |||
59. | Merja Myllymäki | LahtiSport | 12:00:00 | 57:19 (59) | 58:03 | ||
60. | Jaana Rajamäki | Länsi-Uudenmaan urheilijat | 12:00:00 | 58:01 (61) | 58:44 | ||
61. | Malla Mäkelä | 12:15:00 | 58:01 (60) | 58:47 | |||
62. | Soile Sauranen | 12:15:00 | 58:16 (62) | 58:57 | |||
63. | Soile Koiranen | 12:15:00 | 58:21 (63) | 59:08 | |||
64. | Sari Huttunen | 12:15:00 | 58:24 (64) | 59:11 | |||
65. | Lilia Mielonen | 12:15:00 | 58:39 (65) | 59:13 | |||
66. | Hannele Kivistö | Spove ry | 12:00:00 | 58:55 (66) | 59:42 | ||
67. | Marjatta Saimovaara | LahtiSport | 12:00:00 | 59:40 (67) | 1:00:27 | ||
68. | Katrin Ruhanen | 12:15:00 | 1:00:12 (68) | 1:00:59 | |||
69. | Alisa Sihvonen | 12:15:00 | 1:02:21 (69) | 1:03:07 | |||
70. | Riikka Sihvonen | 12:15:00 | 1:02:59 (70) | 1:03:57 | |||
71. | Marjo Lindroos | Xtri-Lahti | 12:15:00 | 1:03:35 (71) | 1:04:30 | ||
72. | Sinikka Salo | Kunto-Pirkat ry | 12:00:00 | 1:04:05 (72) | 1:04:55 | ||
73. | Heidi Hiden-Knuutila | Toijalan Vauhti | 12:15:00 | 1:05:50 (73) | 1:06:40 | ||
74. | Heli Selkee | 12:15:00 | 1:06:09 (74) | 1:07:03 | |||
75. | Marjo Kaipainen-Vilppula | PHHYKY | 12:15:00 | 1:06:09 (75) | 1:07:04 | ||
76. | Triin-Liis Vesikko | lahden ahkera | 12:15:00 | 1:07:49 (76) | 1:08:40 | ||
77. | Anni Viljanen | 12:15:00 | 1:08:00 (77) | 1:08:51 | |||
78. | Jana Chkolenko | 12:15:00 | 1:10:26 (78) | 1:11:18 | |||
79. | Anne Jalava | 12:15:00 | 1:10:26 (79) | 1:11:19 |