Naisten 10 000m, 31.5.2020, Heikkaharju, Vantaa

NAISET

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
0,2
Väliaika
0,4
Väliaika
0,6
Väliaika
0,8
Väliaika
1,0 km
Väliaika
1,2 km
Väliaika
1,4 km
Väliaika
1,6 km
Väliaika
1,8 km
Väliaika
2,0 km
Väliaika
2,2 km
Väliaika
2,4 km
Väliaika
2,6 km
Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
3,0 km
Väliaika
3,2 km
Väliaika
3,4 km
Väliaika
3,6 km
Väliaika
3,8 km
Väliaika
4,0 km
Väliaika
4,2 km
Väliaika
4,4 km
Väliaika
4,6 km
Väliaika
4,8 km
Väliaika
5,0 km
Väliaika
5,2 km
Väliaika
5,4 km
Väliaika
5,6 km
Väliaika
5,8 km
Väliaika
6,0 km
Väliaika
6,2 km
Väliaika
6,4 km
Väliaika
6,6 km
Väliaika
6,8 km
Väliaika
7,0 km
Väliaika
7,2 km
Väliaika
7,4 km
Väliaika
7,6 km
Väliaika
7,8 km
Väliaika
8,0 km
Väliaika
8,2 km
Väliaika
8,4 km
Väliaika
8,6 km
Väliaika
8,8 km
Väliaika
9,0 km
Väliaika
9,2 km
Väliaika
9,4 km
Väliaika
9,6 km
Väliaika
9,8 km
Maali
10,0 km
 
1.   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi    10:32:23   38 (1)  1:15 (1)  1:59 (1)  2:34 (1)  3:19 (1)  3:54 (1)  4:38 (1)  5:14 (1)  5:58 (1)  6:37 (1)  7:18 (1)  7:58 (1)  8:38 (1)  9:19 (1)  10:00 (1)  10:40 (1)  11:21 (1)  12:02 (1)  12:43 (1)  13:24 (1)  14:06 (1)  14:46 (1)  15:28 (1)  16:09 (1)  16:51 (1)  17:32 (1)  18:14 (1)  18:55 (1)  19:37 (1)  20:17 (1)  20:59 (1)  21:40 (1)  22:20 (1)  23:03 (1)  23:45 (1)  24:27 (1)  25:10 (1)  25:52 (1)  26:34 (1)  27:15 (1)  27:57 (1)  28:38 (1)  29:20 (1)  30:01 (1)  30:43 (1)  31:25 (1)  32:07 (1)  32:48 (1)  33:30 (1)  34:09  
2.   Laura Manninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    10:32:23   39 (2)  1:16 (2)  2:00 (2)  2:37 (2)  3:24 (2)  4:01 (2)  4:46 (2)  5:23 (2)  6:09 (2)  6:50 (2)  7:33 (2)  8:14 (2)  8:56 (2)  9:37 (2)  10:18 (2)  10:59 (2)  11:41 (2)  12:22 (2)  13:04 (2)  13:45 (2)  14:27 (2)  15:08 (2)  15:50 (2)  16:31 (2)  17:13 (2)  17:54 (2)  18:35 (2)  19:16 (2)  19:58 (2)  20:39 (2)  21:21 (2)  22:02 (2)  22:44 (2)  23:25 (2)  24:07 (2)  24:49 (2)  25:31 (2)  26:13 (2)  26:56 (2)  27:37 (2)  28:19 (2)  29:01 (2)  29:44 (2)  30:26 (2)  31:09 (2)  31:50 (2)  32:33 (2)  33:15 (2)  33:56 (2)  34:34  
3.   Aino Niemi Turun Urheiluliitto    10:32:23   42 (3)  1:22 (3)  2:09 (3)  2:47 (3)  3:34 (3)  4:12 (3)  4:59 (3)  5:38 (3)  6:26 (3)  7:09 (3)  7:52 (3)  8:35 (3)  9:19 (3)  10:02 (3)  10:47 (3)  11:30 (3)  12:15 (3)  12:59 (3)  13:42 (3)  14:25 (3)  15:09 (3)  15:53 (3)  16:38 (3)  17:22 (3)  18:07 (3)  18:51 (3)  19:36 (3)  20:20 (3)  21:05 (3)  21:49 (3)  22:34 (3)  23:18 (3)  24:03 (3)  24:48 (3)  25:33 (3)  26:17 (3)  27:03 (3)  27:48 (3)  28:33 (3)  29:19 (3)  30:04 (3)  30:48 (3)  31:33 (3)  32:17 (3)  33:03 (3)  33:47 (3)  34:32 (3)  35:15 (3)  35:57 (3)  36:38  
   Camilla Richardsson VasaIS    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ei läht.  
   Katarina Skräddar Helsingin Jyry    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ei läht.  
   Annemari Kiekara Pudasjärven Urheilijat    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ei läht.  
   Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa YU    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ei läht.  
   Nina Chydenius Gamlakarleby IF    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English