KLAANIVIESTI, VIESTILIIGAN 1. OSAKILPAILU 09.08.2020

H21

Tilanne viestissä 1. osuus Vaihto 7,8 km

1Kalevan Rasti (4)49:26Santeri Silvennoinen49:26
2Kalevan Rasti 2 (15)+1:55Arturs Paulins51:22
3Helsingin Suunnistajat (3)+2:06Arttu Syrjäläinen51:32
4Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (16)+2:26Vesa Taanila51:53
5Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (11)+2:54Veli Kangas52:20
6Lapuan Virkiä (35)+2:57Mikko Poutanen52:23
7Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (2)+3:30Teemu Oksanen52:56
8Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (40)+3:38Miika Suominen53:04
9Paimion Rasti 2 (13)+3:43Daniel Stenlund53:10
10Koovee (9)+3:46Lauri Sild53:13
11Paimion Rasti (5)+4:39Samuel Heinonen54:05
12Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (12)+4:43Matthias Reiner54:10
13Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (7)+5:40Mikael Fabritius55:07
14Hiidenkiertäjät (20)+6:14Tomi Närvä55:41
15Angelniemen Ankkuri (6)+6:50Petja Pöyhönen56:17
16Turun Metsänkävijät (8)+7:59Esa Huttunen57:25
17Navi 2 (36)+8:16Sami-Petteri Juopperi57:42
18Anttolan Urheilijat (34)+8:27Heikki Manninen57:53
19Kalevan Rasti 3 (32)+8:40Roope Koskinen58:06
20Vehkalahden Veikot (14)+9:15Matti Suutari58:42
21Espoon Suunta (18)+9:51Rinat Gabitov59:18
22MS Parma (10)+9:52Oskari Lepistö59:19
23Tampereen Pyrintö (1)+10:06Antti Saikko59:33
24Lappeen Riento (26)+11:43Atte Nokka1:01:09
25Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (22)+12:37Uldis Upitis1:02:03
26Navi (17)+12:53Aleksi Sopo1:02:20
27Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (27)+13:04Lauri Syrjäläinen1:02:30
28Kouvolan Suunnistajat (24)+13:22Aaro Ojala1:02:49
29Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (47)+15:06Petri Noponen1:04:32
30Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (39)+15:17Pyry Mattila1:04:44
31Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (46)+16:25Ilari Haltia1:05:52
32OK 77 (21)+16:47Antti Järvenpää1:06:13
33Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (29)+16:56Atte Etula1:06:23
34Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (44)+17:04Janne Niskanen1:06:31
35Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (23)+18:37Mikko Lindberg1:08:04
36Lappeen Riento 2 (30)+19:55Miika Husu1:09:22
37Espoon Suunta 2 (25)+20:45Miika Vehmas1:10:11
38Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (28)+23:18Antti Väyrynen1:12:44
39SK Uusi 2 (38)+24:34Mikael Koivisto1:14:01
40Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (42)+27:49Mikael Lindén1:17:16
41Joutsenon Kullervo (37)+29:27Pasi Asikainen1:18:53
42Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (19)+37:59Pyry Willman1:27:26
43SK Uusi (31)+42:59Antton Koivisto1:32:26
44SK Uusi 3 (43)+44:18Aleksi Pietikäinen1:33:44
45Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (33)+44:22Dmitrii Iurev1:33:49
46Lahden Suunnistajat-37 4 (45)+45:49Eetu Granqvist1:35:15
Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (41)keskeyttiMax Ripatti
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English