470 | Vamsikrishna Akinapalli | Nokia | FIN | 10:00:00 |   470 |
471 | Mika Hatula | Tupoksen koulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   471 |
472 | Lasse Hintsala | Haka-Rengas&Akku | FIN | 10:00:00 |   472 |
473 | Niklas Hintsala | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   473 |
474 | Juha Honkanen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   474 | |
475 | Aleksi Huuha | Oulaisten Huima | FIN | 10:00:00 |   475 |
476 | 476 | FIN | 10:00:00 |   476 | |
477 | Pasi Jarva | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   477 |
478 | Patrik Juselius | Sundby | FIN | 10:00:00 |   478 |
479 | Mikael Kangas | Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   479 |
480 | Antti Karjula | Tulevaisuuden Kasvupolut Ot | FIN | 10:00:00 |   480 |
481 | Janne Kauppila | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   481 |
482 | Ravinder Kohtaniemi | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 10:00:00 |   482 |
483 | Vasiliy Kondratyev | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   483 |
484 | Olli Kontiainen | Joensuun Kataja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   484 |
486 | Onni Kuivala | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   486 |
487 | Harri Kumpula | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   487 |
488 | Jaakko Lampela | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   488 |
489 | Juha Latvastenmäki | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   489 |
490 | Ollimatti Lehto | Rakettitukku | FIN | 10:00:00 |   490 |
491 | Juho Leppänen | Kempeleen Kunta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   491 |
492 | Esa Leskelä | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   492 |
493 | Marko Lohela | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   493 |
494 | Jussi Lotvonen | ProVictoria / Kuntomo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   494 |
495 | Antti Lääkkö | Varjakka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   495 |
496 | Matias Mankinen | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   496 |
497 | Seppo Mustonen | SLO Oy | FIN | 10:00:00 |   497 |
498 | Veli-Pekka Mämmelä | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   498 |
499 | Tommi Neitola | Partakon Haka | FIN | 10:00:00 |   499 |
500 | Janne Nevalainen | Lapland Hotels | FIN | 10:00:00 |   500 |
501 | Markku Nikkanen | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 10:00:00 |   501 |
502 | Sami Paananen | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   502 |
503 | Valtteri Paananen | FIN | 10:00:00 |   503 | |
504 | Marko Palohuhta | Ullavan Kilpa | FIN | 10:00:00 |   504 |
505 | Harri Parkkonen | Rauhalahti Road Runners | FIN | 10:00:00 |   505 |
506 | Arto Pauna | kortteenperänkopla | FIN | 10:00:00 |   506 |
507 | Jouko Perttula | Ii | FIN | 10:00:00 |   507 |
508 | Antti Pietilä | Paksumahat | FIN | 10:00:00 |   508 |
509 | Jaakko Pusa | Lohja | FIN | 10:00:00 |   509 |
510 | Raimo Päkkilä | Kemi | FIN | 10:00:00 |   510 |
511 | Lauri Päkkilä | FIN | 10:00:00 |   511 | |
512 | 512 | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   512 |
513 | Mikko Rasila | Oulunsalo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   513 |
514 | Jussi Ronkainen | Pölkky Oy Kuusamo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   514 |
515 | Julius Schroderus | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   515 |
516 | Juho Schroderus | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   516 |
517 | Sasu Seppälä | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   517 |
518 | Ilpo Seppänen | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   518 |
519 | Pekka Sirviö | Sotkamo | FIN | 10:00:00 |   519 |
520 | Lev Stipakov | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   520 |
521 | Timo Suomalainen | Kempele | FIN | 10:00:00 |   521 |
522 | Tuomas Tanska | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   522 |
523 | Joonas Tapaninen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 10:00:00 |   523 |
524 | Jarno Tihinen | Laitasaaren veto | FIN | 10:00:00 |   524 |
525 | Aapo Ylisassi | Oulu | FIN | 10:00:00 |   525 |
599 | Tuomas Aho | Limingan Niittomiehet | FIN | 10:00:00 |   599 |