Talviuinnin SM-kisat 7.2.2020, rintauinti 50 m

M20 0,050 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1234Aapo HuhtiTurun Avantouimarit ry40.25
2232Aleksi NissiläTurun Avantouimarit ry41.72+1.47
3233Otto MikkonenJoensuun Jääkarhut41.80+1.55
4235Jere SipariLikolammen Talviuimarit45.28+5.03
5231Aatu VaittinenTampereen Talviuimarit1:01.21+20.96
236 vacei läht.

M21 0,050 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1211Antoni VenäläinenKuopion Talviuimarit42.16
2212Perttu KorhonenLikolammen Talviuimarit46.80+4.64
3213Tuukka HeiskanenKuopion Talviuimarit56.25+14.09
214 vacei läht.
215 vacei läht.
216 vacei läht.

M30 0,050 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1183Pauli VilkkoImatran Talviuimarit43.19
2185Jukka SalomaaKuusijärven Jääkarhut43.74+0.55
3193Hans KampeLikolammen Talviuimarit44.75+1.56
4184Markus RantanenTurun Avantouimarit ry44.83+1.64
5191Markus KiuruCountryside Slackliners45.95+2.76
6181Samuel LappalainenJoensuun Jääkarhut47.62+4.43
7195Ville KuusistoPihlajanmäen Peruskunto50.11+6.92
8192Zhongwei XuTampereen Talviuimarit50.26+7.07
9182Antte VilkkoImatran Talviuimarit52.95+9.76
10194Sergey BogdanovTurku58.95+15.76
186 vacei läht.
196 vacei läht.

M40 0,050 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1154Simo HilloKangasalan Uintiseura36.41
2153Juha KaresluotoSaaronniemen Saukot44.06+7.65
3152Alessandro FoiTampereen Talviuimarit46.69+10.28
4143Tommi LuhtaniemiMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit49.39+12.98
5151Petri MajuriLikolammen Talviuimarit54.31+17.90
6142Tommi LaineLaaksolahden Talviuimarit57.74+21.33
156 vacei läht.
141 vacei läht.
144Margus Küttei läht.
145 vacei läht.
146 vacei läht.
155 vacei läht.

M50 0,050 km

(Lähti 15, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1113Heikki NurmiKangasalan Uintiseura42.67
294Jarmo TakalaKangasalan Uintiseura45.90+3.23
3114Arto JassuTampereen Talviuimarit47.65+4.98
495Panu HagströmKangasalan Uintiseura48.68+6.01
592Tommi JalkanenPyhäselän avantouimarit ry49.32+6.65
6104Jukka KivijärviSalusjärven Avantouimarit51.24+8.57
7102Julle KuhakoskiOTTO POJAT51.70+9.03
8111Reijo JuopperiImatran Talviuimarit52.40+9.73
9105Keijo NurmiKangasalan Uintiseura53.09+10.42
10112Aki RokkaKaakon Avanto ja Reippailu53.35+10.68
11101Teppo OksanenKaakon Avanto ja Reippailu55.45+12.78
1296Marko MehtomaaKangasalan Uintiseura59.34+16.67
13103Pauli Rissanen1:00.14+17.47
1491Petri NorriTeam Villa Vaahtera1:01.04+18.37
1593Ari NykänenMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit1:02.37+19.70
106 vacei läht.
115 vacei läht.
116 vacei läht.

M60 0,050 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

161Juha IivonenImatran Talviuimarit44.63
262Arto KärnäJoensuun Jääkarhut49.00+4.37
364Antti UskiJoensuun Jääkarhut50.00+5.37
463Leo NiskanenHKK-Talviuimarit50.58+5.95
551Juha LaukkanenMeriuimarit52.14+7.51
654Harri ToikkanenFinnlines Sport Group52.61+7.98
752Jukka YliviikariMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit59.66+15.03
853Pekka HuttunenAarre59.86+15.23
965Ghahadasa NaiduwawaImatran Talviuimarit1:13.16+28.53
55 vacei läht.
56 vacei läht.
66 vacei läht.

M70 0,050 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

122Heikki AsellTampereen Talviuimarit52.22
221Tapio RintalaMansen Muikut ry.58.27+6.05
323Jarno LinnolahtiJoensuun Jääkarhut1:03.19+10.97
24 vacei läht.
25 vacei läht.
26 vacei läht.

N20 0,050 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1222Taru PoutiainenOulun Talviuimarit49.77
2221Eva TeporaCountryside Slackliners53.89+4.12
225 vacei läht.
226 vacei läht.
224 vacei läht.
223 vacei läht.

N21 0,050 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1203Anne JuopperiImatran Talviuimarit49.07
2202Taru HaimiLikolammen Talviuimarit49.09+0.02
3201Vilma RantalainenAvantouintiseura Oittaan Uppo-N50.88+1.81
204 vacei läht.
205 vacei läht.
206 vacei läht.

N30 0,050 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1161Anna KorhonenTampereen Talviuimarit44.30
2164Anna-Liisa VirtanenKangasalan Uintiseura49.29+4.99
3174Jonna KokkonenKangasalan Uintiseura55.65+11.35
4171Jemina HärkönenOittaan Uppo-Nallet55.71+11.41
5162Charlotte LindströmKuusijärven Jääkarhut55.75+11.45
6173Anni AaltoTampereen Talviuimarit57.28+12.98
7165Kristiina LeppäkoskiPorvoon Talviuimarit1:02.85+18.55
8163Jaana Rajamäki1:10.54+26.24
166 vacei läht.
172Elisa VilhunenTampereen Talviuimaritei läht.
175 vacei läht.
176 vacei läht.

N40 0,050 km

(Lähti 9, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1133Maria TieahoKallvikin Talviuimarit, team Na44.64
2132Sari SipariLikolammen Talviuimarit49.79+5.15
3131Carin StenvallEspoonlahden Pulahdus52.96+8.32
4135Katerina LazanasTurun Avantouimarit ry53.56+8.92
5124Marja MajuriLikolammen Talviuimarit56.12+11.48
6134Marianne NikkaVuennonkosken Molskijat58.17+13.53
7122Riikka KaijanenTampereen Talviuimarit1:01.71+17.07
8121Mirka TörmänenEspoonlahden Pulahdus1:01.98+17.34
9123Nina TallqvistPorvoon Talviuimarit1:08.44+23.80
126 vacei läht.
125 vacei läht.
136 vacei läht.

N50 0,050 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

172Satu HyvärinenSwimming Team Rauma48.65
274Maarit KestiläHaukiputaan Latu52.38+3.73
385Riitta RantanenSalusjärven Avantouimarit54.84+6.19
483Kati KettumäkiLahden Avantouimarit ry57.63+8.98
584Sirpa VottonenOlavin Retkeilijät ry59.45+10.80
681Aija KaalimaaLikolammen Talviuimarit1:04.23+15.58
773Maria KuutschinPorvoon Talviuimarit1:10.09+21.44
871Riitta KankkunenJoensuun Jääkarhut1:23.09+34.44
75 vacei läht.
76 vacei läht.
82Maarit SihvonenHaukiputaan Latu ryei läht.
86 vacei läht.

N60 0,050 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

143Merja Salonen-PiiraKangasalan Uintiseura51.11
242Ulla-Mari KoskivirtaJoensuun Jääkarhut57.13+6.02
335Ira AaltonenMäntsälän Retken avantouimarit1:09.02+17.91
441Riitta OjalaMansen Muikut ry1:11.83+20.72
544Maija KakriainenJoensuun Jääkarhut1:13.63+22.52
632Kirsten Elsner-KoivuTampereen Avantouintiseura Norp1:16.72+25.61
731Pirjo LeskinenJoensuun Jääkarhut1:17.52+26.41
834Carita TillanderKuusjärven Jääkarhut1:18.49+27.38
33Arja PohtoOittaan Uppo-Nalletei läht.
36 vacei läht.
45 vacei läht.
46 vacei läht.

N70 0,050 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

112Pirkko MattilaKuusijärven Jääkarhut1:11.45
215Riitta KarjalainenSalusjärven Avantouimarit1:11.85+0.40
313Marja-Liisa LehtoKarjaan Ura1:12.83+1.38
411Sirkka KoponenKuusijärven Jääkarhut1:18.73+7.28
514Asta HilskaSalusjärven Avantouimarit1:39.58+28.13
16 vacei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English