1 | 46 | Ilkka Riihijärvi | Lusin Lukko/LunaWood | 1:21:02 | |||
2 | 22 | Jarkko Rikkonen | MiKV / Raippa team | 1:28:10 | +7:07 | ||
3 | 27 | Katja Tikkanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 1:28:29 | +7:26 | ||
4 | 7 | Erika Lehtola | Korpi-Espoo | 1:29:27 | +8:24 | ||
5 | 42 | Katri Ovaskainen | 1:31:22 | +10:19 | |||
6 | 10 | Katja Lindeman | Jku | 1:32:54 | +11:51 | ||
7 | 24 | Juuso Seppälä | Heinolan Kirkonkylän Kisa | 1:33:50 | +12:48 | ||
8 | 11 | Timo Lyytinen | Espoo | 1:34:51 | +13:48 | ||
9 | 18 | Anssi Pesonen | Heinola | 1:35:45 | +14:43 | ||
10 | 40 | Petteri Niemi | Triathlon Club Heinola | 1:36:07 | +15:04 | ||
11 | 9 | Tanja Leppäkorpi | Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat | 1:38:22 | +17:19 | ||
12 | 28 | Ari Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 1:38:29 | +17:26 | ||
13 | 36 | Jussi Saaristo | 1:43:50 | +22:48 | |||
14 | 23 | Kaapo Saarinen | LHS | 1:46:41 | +25:38 | ||
15 | 34 | Markus Anttila | 1:46:48 | +25:45 | |||
16 | 5 | Joonas Kinnunen | Heinola | 1:47:01 | +25:58 | ||
31 | Valtteri Vuori | Heinola | 1:47:01 | +25:58 | |||
18 | 32 | Juho Vuorikari | Long Short Distance | 1:49:22 | +28:20 | ||
19 | 3 | Mikko Jalovaara | Vantaa | 1:53:57 | +32:54 | ||
20 | 35 | Riza Cekirge | 1:54:14 | +33:11 | |||
21 | 37 | Mikko Lauren | 1:55:11 | +34:08 | |||
22 | 17 | Heli Nieminen | Porvoon urheilijat | 1:55:28 | +34:26 | ||
23 | 38 | Joel Armila | Kaarlo Nieminen Klubi | 1:55:29 | +34:26 | ||
24 | 15 | Anna-Marja Niemi | Heinolan Isku | 1:56:12 | +35:10 | ||
25 | 16 | Marko Nieminen | Porvoon urheilijat | 1:57:18 | +36:15 | ||
26 | 6 | Petteri Laine | Heinolan hurjat | 1:57:26 | +36:24 | ||
27 | 8 | Sakari Leino | Heinolan Hurjat | 1:57:26 | +36:24 | ||
28 | 20 | Mira Pääkkönen | Heinola | 2:00:18 | +39:15 | ||
29 | 26 | Anu Tamminen | Lahti | 2:01:50 | +40:48 | ||
30 | 14 | Sameli Männistö | Heinola | 2:02:26 | +41:23 | ||
31 | 45 | Hanne Salminen | 2:06:59 | +45:57 | |||
32 | 33 | Oskari Haapanen | Lahti | 2:08:29 | +47:26 | ||
33 | 39 | Sami Varjonen | 2:08:35 | +47:32 | |||
34 | 41 | Veera Nieminen | 2:11:31 | +50:28 | |||
35 | 12 | Anu Moilanen | Laukaa | 2:12:10 | +51:08 | ||
36 | 43 | Kati Ojala | Finn-KT oy | 2:14:15 | +53:13 | ||
37 | 29 | Maj-Lis Westerlund | Siuntio | 2:14:37 | +53:35 | ||
38 | 44 | Ari Kainulainen | Finn-KT oy | 2:14:49 | +53:46 | ||
39 | 19 | Ulla Päivelin | Lahti | 2:20:53 | +59:51 | ||
40 | 4 | Eila Kemppi | Hartolan Voima | 2:21:13 | +1:00:11 |