2 | Oskari Haapanen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   2 | PMYL | |
3 | Mikko Jalovaara | Vantaa | 12:00:00 |   3 | PMYL | |
5 | Joonas Kinnunen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   5 | PMYL | |
6 | Petteri Laine | Heinolan hurjat | 12:00:00 |   6 | PMYL | |
8 | Sakari Leino | Heinolan Hurjat | 12:00:00 |   8 | PMYL | |
11 | Timo Lyytinen | Espoo | 12:00:00 |   11 | PMYL | |
13 | Kosti Myllyneva | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   13 | PMYL | |
14 | Sameli Männistö | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   14 | PMYL | |
16 | Marko Nieminen | Porvoon urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   16 | PMYL | |
18 | Anssi Pesonen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   18 | PMYL | |
22 | Jarkko Rikkonen | MiKV / Raippa team | 12:00:00 |   22 | PMYL | |
23 | Kaapo Saarinen | LHS | 12:00:00 |   23 | PMYL | |
24 | Juuso Seppälä | Heinolan Kirkonkylän Kisa | 12:00:00 |   24 | PMYL | |
25 | Johannes Sihvonen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   25 | PMYL | |
28 | Ari Warpenius | Lusin Lukko | 12:00:00 |   28 | PMYL | |
30 | Virtanen Ville | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   30 | PMYL | |
31 | Valtteri Vuori | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   31 | PMYL | |
32 | Juho Vuorikari | Long Short Distance | 12:00:00 |   32 | PMYL | |
33 | Oskari Haapanen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   33 | PMYL | |
34 | Markus Anttila | 12:00:00 |   34 | PMYL | ||
35 | Riza Cekirge | 12:00:00 |   35 | PMYL | ||
36 | Jussi Saaristo | 12:00:00 |   36 | PMYL | ||
37 | Mikko Lauren | 12:00:00 |   37 | PMYL | ||
38 | Joel Armila | Kaarlo Nieminen Klubi | 12:00:00 |   38 | PMYL | |
39 | Sami Varjonen | 12:00:00 |   39 | PMYL | ||
40 | Petteri Niemi | Triathlon Club Heinola | 12:00:00 |   40 | PMYL | |
44 | Ari Kainulainen | Finn-KT oy | 12:00:00 |   44 | PMYL | |
46 | Ilkka Riihijärvi | Lusin Lukko/LunaWood | 12:00:00 |   46 | PMYL |
4 | Eila Kemppi | Hartolan Voima | 12:00:00 |   4 | PNYL | |
7 | Erika Lehtola | Korpi-Espoo | 12:00:00 |   7 | PNYL | |
9 | Tanja Leppäkorpi | Jyväskylän kenttäurheilijat | 12:00:00 |   9 | PNYL | |
10 | Katja Lindeman | Jku | 12:00:00 |   10 | PNYL | |
12 | Anu Moilanen | Laukaa | 12:00:00 |   12 | PNYL | |
15 | Anna-Marja Niemi | Heinolan Isku | 12:00:00 |   15 | PNYL | |
17 | Heli Nieminen | Porvoon urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   17 | PNYL | |
19 | Ulla Päivelin | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   19 | PNYL | |
20 | Mira Pääkkönen | Heinola | 12:00:00 |   20 | PNYL | |
21 | Jutta Rantanen | Kouvola | 12:00:00 |   21 | PNYL | |
26 | Anu Tamminen | Lahti | 12:00:00 |   26 | PNYL | |
27 | Katja Tikkanen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 12:00:00 |   27 | PNYL | |
29 | Maj-Lis Westerlund | Siuntio | 12:00:00 |   29 | PNYL | |
41 | Veera Nieminen | 12:00:00 |   41 | PNYL | ||
42 | Katri Ovaskainen | 12:00:00 |   42 | PNYL | ||
43 | Kati Ojala | Finn-KT oy | 12:00:00 |   43 | PNYL | |
45 | Hanne Salminen | 12:00:00 |   45 | PNYL |