Grano Games 21.8.2020
Tulosten rajaus
Alue Suomessa / maa
-- Valitse alue
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Häme
Kaakko
Kainuu
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Keski-Suomi
Lahti
Lappi
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
Satakunta
Savo-Karjala
Uusimaa
Varsinais-Suomi
FSO
Australia
Belgium
Denmark
Estonia
Finland
United Kingdom
Italy
Lithuania
Norway
Russian Federation
Sweden
Switzerland
United States
Germany
Latvia
Czech Republic
Bulgaria
Brazil
Netherlands
Croatia
OTHER
Ukraine
Turkey
Spain
Ireland
France
Colombia
Portugal
Canada
Austria
Poland
New Zealand
Hungary
Japan
Moldova
Israel
Belarus
Romania
China
Argentina
Slovakia
South Africa
Serbia
Chinese Taipei
DPR Korea
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Antigua and Barbuda
Armenia
Aruba
Azerbaijan
The Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
Comoros
Congo, Democratic Republic of the
Congo, Republic of the
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Ivory Coast
Cuba
Cyprus
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
Equatorial Guinea
Eritrea
Ethiopia
Fiji
Gabon
The Gambia
Georgia
Ghana
Greece
Grenada
Guam
Guatemala
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Jamaica
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
South Korea
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Liechtenstein
Luxembourg
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mexico
Micronesia, Federated States of
Monaco
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nauru
Nepal
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
State of Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Sao Tome and Principe
Saudi Arabia
Senegal
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Syria
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Timor-Leste
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkmenistan
Tuvalu
Uganda
United Arab Emirates
United States Virgin Islands
Uruguay
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Venezuela
Vietnam
Yemen
Zambia
Zimbabwe
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Media
-- Valitse media
Aamuposti
Alasatakunta-lehti
Borgåbladet
Etelä-Suomen Sanomat
Forssan lehti
Hämeen Sanomat
Ilkka
Itä-Savo
Jakobstads Tidning
Kangasalan Sanomat
Karkkilalainen-lehti
Kauhajoen Kunnallislehti
Kaupunkilehti Tamperelainen
Keski-Uusimaa
Keskipohjanmaa
Koillis-Häme
Koillissanomat
Kouvolan Sanomat
Kunnallislehti
Lapin Kansa
Lauttakylä-lehti
Länsi-Savo
Länsi-Suomi
Nokian uutiset
Pietarsaaren Sanomat
Pohjois-Satakunta -lehti
Salon Seudun Sanomat
Suur-Keuruun lehti
Turun Tienoo
Vakka-Suomen Sanomat
Västra Nyland
Warkauden Lehti
YLE
Åbo Underrättelser
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Seura
-- Valitse seura
Alatornion Pirkat
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Anttolan Urheilijat
Asikkalan Raikas
Epilän Esa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Estonia
Gamlakarleby IF
Hauhon Sisu
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Hiiltomiehet
Hiisirasti
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IK Falken
Iitin Pyrintö
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Kalevan Rasti
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasala SK
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Kauhajoen Karhu
Keravan Urheilijat
Keuruun Kisailijat
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Koovee
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Kyrös-Rasti
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Laihian Luja
Lammin Säkiä
Lapuan Virkiä
Loimaan Jankko
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Lynx
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
MS Parma
Navi
Närpes OK
OK Botnia
OK Raseborg
OK Trian
OK77
Olavin Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Paimion Rasti
Pargas IF
Pellon Ponsi
Perttelin Peikot
Pihkaniskat
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti 88
Rasti-Jussit
Rasti-Jyry
Rasti-Lukko
Rasti-Nokia
Rastikarhut
Rastivarsat
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
SK Pohjantähti
SK Uusi
SOC Asikkala
Saarijärven Pullistus
Siilin Rasti
Solf IK
Sonkajärven Pahka
Sotkamon Jymy
Suomusjärven Sisu
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunta Jyväskylä
Suunta-Sepot
Sweden
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tarpian Suunta
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
Ulvilan Ura
Urjalan Urheilijat
Vaajakosken Terä
Valkeakosken Haka
Vehkalahden Veikot
Vetelin Urheilijat
XYZ
ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Parhaat
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
Lappi
Alatornion Pirkat
Länsi-Rajan Rasti
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
Pellon Ponsi
Varsinais-Suomi
Angelniemen Ankkuri
Loimaan Jankko
MS Parma
Paimion Rasti
Perttelin Peikot
Rasti 88
Suomusjärven Sisu
Turun Metsänkävijät
Turun Suunnistajat
Kaakko
Anttolan Urheilijat
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
Kymin Suunnistajat
Navi
Olavin Rasti
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
Vehkalahden Veikot
Lahti
Asikkalan Raikas
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
Iitin Pyrintö
Itä-Hämeen Rasti
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
Lammin Säkiä
Rastivarsat
SOC Asikkala
Häme
Epilän Esa
Hauhon Sisu
Hiiltomiehet
Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat
Hämeenlinnan Tarmo
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
Kalvolan Keihäs
Kangasala SK
Koovee
Kyrös-Rasti
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
Oriveden Ponnistus
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko
Rasti-Nokia
Tampereen Pyrintö
Tarpian Suunta
Urjalan Urheilijat
Valkeakosken Haka
Uusimaa
Espoon Akilles
Espoon Suunta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
Hiidenkiertäjät
Keravan Urheilijat
Lynx
Pihkaniskat
Rajamäen Rykmentti
Rasti-Jyry
Riihimäen Suunnistajat
SK Uusi
Tuusulan Voima-Veikot
XYZ
Switzerland
Estonia
Sweden
FSO
Gamlakarleby IF
IF Brahe
IF Femman
IK Falken
Närpes OK
OK Botnia
OK Raseborg
OK Trian
OK77
Pargas IF
Solf IK
Satakunta
Hiisirasti
Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
Rasti-Lukko
Rastikarhut
Suosmeren Salpa
Suunta-Sepot
Ulvilan Ura
Keski-Suomi
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
Keuruun Kisailijat
Saarijärven Pullistus
Suunta Jyväskylä
Vaajakosken Terä
Kainuu
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
Sotkamon Jymy
Savo-Karjala
Kalevan Rasti
Kuopion Suunnistajat
Siilin Rasti
Sonkajärven Pahka
Etelä-Pohjanmaa
Kauhajoen Karhu
Laihian Luja
Lapuan Virkiä
Rasti-Jussit
Keski-Pohjanmaa
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
Vetelin Urheilijat
Pohjois-Pohjanmaa
SK Pohjantähti
Valitut seurat ja
0 parasta
voittaja
3 parasta
5 parasta
10 parasta
20 parasta
50 parasta
100 parasta
200 parasta
300 parasta
400 parasta
500 parasta
1000 parasta
1500 parasta
Pitkät seuranimet
Lyhyet seuranimet
|
< Kilpailun etusivu
|
<< Muut kilpailut
|
Palaute
|
Haku tuloksista
|
Kokeile uutta versiota online-tulospalvelusta >
|
Tulosten muoto:
Taulukko
'Perinteinen'
Mobililaitteet
Lehdistö