Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
45 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 14:09:00 |   236517 |
21 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:20:00 | 14:26:00 |   502828 |
2 | Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 | 14:38:00 |   226327 |
26 | Erik Haajanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:25:00 | 14:22:00 |   503051 |
24 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:23:00 | 14:20:00 |   505511 |
19 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:18:00 | 14:16:00 |   218208 |
12 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:11:00 | 14:35:00 |   205495 |
4 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 10:03:00 | 14:46:00 |   504766 |
1 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:00:00 | 14:08:00 |   508740 |
10 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:09:00 | 14:15:00 |   191834 |
15 | Dmitrii Iurev | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 10:14:00 | 14:36:00 |   174646 |
37 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:36:00 | 14:07:00 |   199046 |
42 | Tuomas Kari | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:41:00 | 14:42:00 |   508214 |
23 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:22:00 | 14:13:00 |   246504 |
9 | Jani Kiuru | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:08:00 |   503369 | |
48 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:02:00 |   191179 | |
8 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:07:00 | 14:25:00 |   504671 |
36 | Mikko Kurkela | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:35:00 | 14:17:00 |   244824 |
5 | Tatu Leirimaa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:04:00 | 14:21:00 |   190148 |
22 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:21:00 | 14:34:00 |   227021 |
32 | Lauri Linnainmaa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:31:00 | 14:40:00 |   248788 |
47 | Juha Matilainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:01:00 |   511932 | |
39 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 10:38:00 | 14:28:00 |   215232 |
34 | Petteri Muukkonen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:33:00 | 14:11:00 |   505515 |
3 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 10:02:00 | 14:06:00 |   507003 |
40 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:39:00 | 14:37:00 |   195133 |
14 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:13:00 | 14:18:00 |   502454 |
25 | Atte Nokka | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:24:00 | 14:39:00 |   227092 |
46 | Oskari Nummelin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:00:00 |   180632 | |
41 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:40:00 | 14:43:00 |   501925 |
11 | Topi Penttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:10:00 | 14:45:00 |   509896 |
28 | Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:27:00 | 14:47:00 |   504426 |
18 | Valtteri Rantala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:17:00 | 14:44:00 |   222265 |
20 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 10:19:00 |   186724 | |
29 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 10:28:00 | 14:33:00 |   504744 |
13 | Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:12:00 | 14:05:00 |   504750 |
30 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 | 14:27:00 |   209206 |
17 | Kari-Pekka Seppänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:16:00 | 14:30:00 |   84620 |
6 | Lauri Sorsa | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:05:00 | 14:32:00 |   504222 |
16 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 | 14:14:00 |   189986 |
43 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 | 14:04:00 |   189337 |
31 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 14:23:00 |   199942 |
33 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:32:00 | 14:12:00 |   502744 |
44 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:43:00 | 14:24:00 |   501991 |
35 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:34:00 | 14:41:00 |   194036 |
7 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:06:00 | 14:31:00 |   505417 |
27 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 14:03:00 |   195589 |
38 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 14:19:00 |   179952 |