1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (1) | 51:24 | Otto Simosas | 17:39 | ||
2 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (3) | +1:07 | Mikko Knuuttila | 17:49 | ||
3 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (12) | +1:14 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 18:53 | ||
4 | MS Parma (16) | +1:32 | Sami Hämäläinen | 18:09 | ||
5 | Valkeakosken Haka (39) | +1:45 | Timo Saarinen | 18:29 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (4) | +2:37 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 18:05 | ||
7 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (8) | +2:49 | Severi Kymäläinen | 17:02 | ||
8 | Turun Metsänkävijät (11) | +2:52 | Martins Sirmais | 18:20 | ||
9 | Hiisirasti (17) | +3:09 | Sergei Detkov | 18:34 | ||
10 | Lynx (9) | +3:56 | Janne Mänkärlä | 20:24 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (7) | +4:03 | Tuomo Mäkelä | 19:19 | ||
12 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (6) | +4:05 | Petteri Huikko | 18:25 | ||
13 | MS Parma 2 (29) | +4:20 | Aaro Julkunen | 18:35 | ||
14 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (27) | +5:34 | Pekka Hyvönen | 19:12 | ||
15 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (33) | +5:39 | Endijs Titomers | 19:28 | ||
16 | Vaajakosken Terä (36) | +5:44 | Patrick Jaffe | 20:03 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti (2) | +6:45 | Oskari Silvennoinen | 20:59 | ||
18 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (18) | +6:46 | Matias Sankari | 20:53 | ||
19 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (21) | +6:53 | Juho Kinni | 23:34 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (25) | +6:55 | Tapani Mäkinen | 19:47 | ||
21 | MS Parma 4 (40) | +7:23 | Eero Lapila | 21:27 | ||
22 | Turun Suunnistajat (23) | +7:25 | Mikko Huhtinen | 19:03 | ||
23 | Lynx 2 (22) | +7:28 | Lauri Kleemola | 21:48 | ||
24 | Koovee (10) | +9:02 | Jani Lakanen | 19:12 | ||
25 | Rasti-Lukko (45) | +9:33 | Kimmo Mieskoski | 23:25 | ||
26 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (26) | +9:55 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 24:09 | ||
27 | Paimion Rasti 2 (13) | +10:01 | Lari Takanen | 18:15 | ||
28 | Paimion Rasti (5) | +10:22 | Toni Saari | 20:08 | ||
29 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (47) | +12:01 | Gleb Tikhonov | 21:24 | ||
30 | Hiisirasti 2 (35) | +12:45 | Maxim Sychev | 20:55 | ||
31 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (31) | +14:35 | Tapio Haarlaa | 20:41 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta (15) | +15:18 | Rinat Gabitov | 26:23 | ||
33 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (28) | +15:49 | Olli Koivumäki | 24:10 | ||
34 | MS Parma 3 (37) | +16:20 | Henri Kalve | 22:41 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (42) | +16:37 | Mikko Lindberg | 24:18 | ||
36 | Kangasala SK (20) | +16:54 | Topias Tiainen | 18:56 | ||
37 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (14) | +16:56 | Teemu Oksanen | 23:37 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (46) | +17:08 | Sami Mänty | 23:56 | ||
39 | OK 77 (19) | +18:11 | Antti Järvenpää | 24:15 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta 2 (24) | +18:19 | Miika Vehmas | 24:32 | ||
41 | SK Uusi (41) | +23:12 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 28:03 | ||
42 | OK 77 2 (30) | +27:32 | Matias Kankkunen | 26:37 | ||
43 | Mynämäen Suunnistajat -52 (44) | +34:04 | Sami Rouvila | 38:35 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (32) | +42:07 | Vili Väkeväinen | 41:32 | ||
45 | SK Uusi 2 (43) | +50:00 | Olli Malinen | 36:28 |