1 | 72 | Tuomas Tervo | 10:06 | Häpeälliset Ryypijät | ||
2 | 29 | Juha Matilainen | 10:13 | +7 | Etelä-Pohjanmaa-Kauniaiste | |
3 | 22 | Kimmo Berg | 10:17 | +11 | Espoon Akilles | |
4 | 67 | Antti Parjanne | 10:29 | +23 | Team Parjanne | |
74 | Tobias Jern | hylätty | OK 77 2 | |||
5 | 64 | Aleksi Härkönen | 11:16 | +1:10 | CDH | |
6 | 26 | Elias Tikkanen | 11:46 | +1:40 | Espoon Suunta 2 | |
7 | 80 | Atte Lahtinen | 12:08 | +2:02 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | |
8 | 27 | Pietari Hyvärinen | 12:09 | +2:03 | Espoon Suunta 3 | |
9 | 41 | Karim Mbembela | 12:19 | +2:13 | Lynx | |
10 | 39 | Heikki Hihnala | 12:40 | +2:34 | Koovee 3 | |
11 | 79 | Silva Kemppi | 12:44 | +2:38 | Espoon Suunta 5 | |
12 | 43 | Rasmus Koponen | 12:54 | +2:48 | Lynx 3 | |
13 | 69 | Marikki Nygård | 13:03 | +2:57 | Metsäylioppilaat | |
14 | 77 | Mikko Laavainen | 13:21 | +3:15 | MS Parma | |
15 | 32 | Petri Harjamäki | 13:21 | +3:15 | Hätäprätkät | |
16 | 53 | Tommi Maasilta | 13:24 | +3:18 | SK Rintterit | |
17 | 73 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 13:29 | +3:23 | 184 | |
18 | 61 | Henkka Palmen | 13:39 | +3:33 | Nostalgia elää! | |
19 | 25 | Johanna Kemppi | 13:50 | +3:44 | Espoon Suunta | |
20 | 76 | Victor Byrkin | 13:52 | +3:46 | MEPhl | |
21 | 78 | Paula Havu | 14:01 | +3:55 | Espoon Akilles 4 | |
33 | Seppo Veijola | hylätty | Iin Yritys | |||
22 | 34 | Maaret Rantanen | 14:17 | +4:11 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | |
23 | 48 | Robert von Frenckell | 14:21 | +4:15 | OK Raseborg | |
24 | 35 | Katja Kyckling | 14:27 | +4:21 | KaTo | |
25 | 59 | Jussi Karhunen | 14:33 | +4:27 | Vufi | |
26 | 47 | Timo Leismala | 14:52 | +4:46 | OC Toffee 2 | |
27 | 57 | Juha Ruusu | 14:53 | +4:47 | Team Gulo | |
28 | 60 | Antti Turkia | 15:01 | +4:55 | Yrjönkadun Martat | |
29 | 44 | Tanja Viskari | 15:07 | +5:01 | Lynx 4 | |
83 | Anni Mäntylä | hylätty | AKU | |||
30 | 42 | Annamari Tiitola | 15:14 | +5:08 | Lynx 2 | |
30 | 58 | Kai Koistinen | 15:14 | +5:08 | Vakka-Rasti | |
32 | 31 | Mirja Matilainen | 15:31 | +5:25 | Hynä | |
33 | 36 | Seppo Nurisalo | 15:42 | +5:36 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | |
34 | 63 | Matti Pärssinen | 15:45 | +5:39 | Suunnattomat Suharit | |
35 | 71 | Pyry Aurasmaa | 15:49 | +5:43 | PuTi | |
36 | 56 | Maritta Kymäläinen | 15:55 | +5:49 | Tampereen Pyrintö | |
37 | 75 | Vieno Ristimäki | 16:08 | +6:02 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | |
54 | Elina Borgenström | hylätty | Skumpparit | |||
38 | 40 | Åge Liljeström | 16:37 | +6:31 | Liljeström-Sane | |
39 | 49 | Sanna Nuottajärvi | 16:45 | +6:39 | OK Trian | |
40 | 30 | Kimmo Leppänen | 16:54 | +6:48 | Hirvensalon Heitto | |
41 | 23 | Elina Rauhala | 17:08 | +7:02 | Espoon Akilles 2 | |
42 | 70 | Anni Inkilä | 17:57 | +7:51 | Kivenkiertäjät | |
28 | Ilkka Niemi | hylätty | Espoon Suunta 4 | |||
43 | 65 | Venla Teuri | 18:52 | +8:46 | Teurit | |
44 | 45 | Niina Liukkonen | 19:16 | +9:10 | Navi | |
45 | 50 | Anni-Kaisa Koivunen | 24:25 | +14:19 | Rastihaukat | |
46 | 51 | Hanna Partanen | 33:15 | +23:09 | Rasti-Vihti |