1 | 4234 | Vesa Turku | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:24 | ||
2 | 4235 | Kari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57 | +33 | |
3 | 4230 | Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 11:03 | +39 | |
4 | 4226 | Eero Juola | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:09 | +45 | |
5 | 4233 | Tauno Pajala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:30 | +1:06 | |
4203 | Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:30 | +1:06 | ||
7 | 4228 | Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:35 | +1:11 | |
8 | 4216 | Erkki Koivukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50 | +1:26 | |
4206 | Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:50 | +1:26 | ||
10 | 4232 | Teuvo Lehtinen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:53 | +1:29 | |
11 | 4225 | Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 12:08 | +1:44 | |
12 | 4204 | Hannu Juutinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:46 | +2:22 | |
13 | 4223 | Eero Hyvönen | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:50 | +2:26 | |
14 | 4221 | Ensio Lakanen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:54 | +2:30 | |
15 | 4218 | Pentti Hiirijoki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 13:00 | +2:36 | |
16 | 4231 | Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:04 | +2:40 | |
17 | 4227 | Leo Koistinen | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 13:06 | +2:42 | |
18 | 4214 | Tapani Huhta | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:15 | +2:51 | |
19 | 4222 | Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:35 | +3:11 | |
20 | 4219 | Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:40 | +3:16 | |
21 | 4208 | Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:52 | +3:28 | |
22 | 4229 | Tapio Lindstedt | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 13:55 | +3:31 | |
23 | 4200 | Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 13:56 | +3:32 | |
24 | 4210 | Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:08 | +3:44 | |
25 | 4205 | Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:40 | +4:16 | |
26 | 4202 | Risto Heiskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:08 | +4:44 | |
27 | 4201 | Antti Ojala | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 15:40 | +5:16 | |
28 | 4212 | Severi Halkosaari | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:42 | +5:18 | |
4209 | Pekka Inki | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:42 | +5:18 | ||
30 | 4211 | Heikki Talvitie | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 15:51 | +5:27 | |
31 | 4224 | Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 16:09 | +5:45 | |
32 | 4213 | Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 16:11 | +5:47 | |
33 | 4207 | Unto Tanttu | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 16:12 | +5:48 | |
34 | 4217 | Pertti Salmenoja | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 16:30 | +6:06 | |
35 | 4215 | Tapio Lahtonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 17:04 | +6:40 | |
36 | 4220 | Lasse Kataja | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 22:31 | +12:07 |