Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) R1 ja R2 Forssassa 22.9.2019

H20K1, 30 parasta finaaliin

Maali 3,0 km

11746Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN11:18
21758Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:37+19
31759Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:41+23
41753Väinö VenetjokiKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN11:42+24
51754Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN11:47+29
61741Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN11:53+35
71743Niklas HeikkiläTurun MetsänkävijätFIN11:57+39
1724Alastair ThomasHelsingin SuunnistajatGBR11:57+39
91751Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN12:02+44
101745Ilgvars CauneVehkalahden VeikotLAT12:03+45
1742Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN12:03+45
121748Matias SalonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:05+47
131740Daniel KoivistoVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:06+48
1757Otso WesterlundKooveeFIN12:06+48
151747Topias NiemiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:07+49
161714Juha LiljaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:08+50
171709Andres RöömSK VuoksiEST12:10+52
181735Leevi KeronenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:13+55
191716Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:14+56
201749Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:21+1:03
1756Mikko TervakangasEspoon SuuntaFIN12:21+1:03
221732Tiitus MustajokiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:25+1:07
231737Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN12:29+1:11
241752Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:33+1:15
251755Ville MannonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:39+1:21
261711Juho PousiVehkalahden VeikotFIN12:40+1:22
271729Ville PasanenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN12:44+1:26
1750Sakari KoivuniemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:44+1:26
291721Arttu KaarioSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:52+1:34
301731Aaro VirtanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:53+1:35
311723Miika NurmiVaasan SuunnistajatFIN12:55+1:37
321738Väinö JohanssonKooveeFIN12:56+1:38
331719Rasmus EkströmMS ParmaFIN12:57+1:39
341744Eljas TaljaOK77FIN12:59+1:41
351730Nuutti PirhonenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:00+1:42
1712Oscar StenbackaOK77FIN13:00+1:42
371739Joose NurmelaKooveeFIN13:01+1:43
1717Jeremias JoutsensaariKangasala SKFIN13:01+1:43
391710Lauri HeinaroEspoon SuuntaFIN13:04+1:46
401708Lars VicariNaviFIN13:12+1:54
411733Niko VaenerbergLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:15+1:57
421718Mikael RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN13:25+2:07
431736Miika TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:26+2:08
441722Saku HakulinenVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:28+2:10
451727Markus SimonenKalevan RastiFIN13:30+2:12
461725Joonas OjanenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:31+3:13
471726Emil KronqvistKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:53+3:35
1728Aleksi HellmanMS ParmaFINei läht.
1715Emil JohanssonIF BraheFINei läht.
1713Tobias EkholmOK TrianFINei läht.
1734Aapo ViippolaOulun TarmoFINei läht.
1720Miika HusuLappeen RientoFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English