1 | 46 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:13:20 | ||
2 | 50 | Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:14:22 | +1:02 | |
3 | 47 | Ruslan Glebov (U) | Sweden | UKR | 1:17:08 | +3:48 | |
4 | 49 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:03 | +4:43 | |
5 | 48 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:18:55 | +5:35 | |
6 | 45 | Fredric Portin | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:19:35 | +6:15 | |
43 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:35 | +6:15 | ||
8 | 51 | Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:19:49 | +6:29 | |
9 | 35 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:20:59 | +7:39 | |
10 | 30 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:21:46 | +8:26 | |
11 | 42 | Jesse Laukkarinen | Norway | FIN | 1:22:01 | +8:41 | |
12 | 26 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:22:16 | +8:56 | |
13 | 44 | Pavel Kubát (U) | Kalevan Rasti | CZE | 1:22:39 | +9:19 | |
14 | 40 | Mikko Sirén | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:22:45 | +9:25 | |
15 | 32 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:23:07 | +9:47 | |
16 | 28 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | Navi | FIN | 1:23:20 | +10:00 | |
17 | 41 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 1:23:30 | +10:10 | |
18 | 33 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:23:42 | +10:22 | |
19 | 34 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:24:11 | +10:51 | |
20 | 37 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 1:24:52 | +11:32 | |
21 | 7 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:24:58 | +11:38 | |
22 | 15 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:25:19 | +11:59 | |
23 | 23 | Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:25:35 | +12:15 | |
24 | 27 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 1:25:51 | +12:31 | |
25 | 17 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:26:03 | +12:43 | |
26 | 31 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:26:14 | +12:54 | |
27 | 22 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:26:43 | +13:23 | |
28 | 6 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:27:26 | +14:06 | |
29 | 29 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:27:59 | +14:39 | |
30 | 20 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:28:46 | +15:26 | |
31 | 5 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 1:29:02 | +15:42 | |
32 | 16 | Juuso Metsälä | Lynx | FIN | 1:29:05 | +15:45 | |
33 | 14 | Aleksi Sopo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:29:27 | +16:07 | |
34 | 13 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:29:29 | +16:09 | |
39 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:29:29 | +16:09 | ||
36 | 12 | Johan Bäckman | Sweden | FIN | 1:29:56 | +16:36 | |
37 | 36 | Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:30:14 | +16:54 | |
38 | 8 | Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 1:31:14 | +17:54 | |
39 | 4 | Peeter Pihl (U) | MS Parma | EST | 1:32:05 | +18:45 | |
40 | 24 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 1:32:13 | +18:53 | |
41 | 10 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:33:29 | +20:09 | |
42 | 2 | Andreas Hall | Sweden | FIN | 1:33:45 | +20:25 | |
43 | 3 | Valtteri Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 1:35:01 | +21:41 | |
44 | 11 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:35:39 | +22:19 | |
45 | 1 | Aki Kauppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:40:59 | +27:39 |