1 | 5042 | Juha Tommila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 44:53 | ||
2 | 5041 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:52 | +59 | |
3 | 5043 | Timo Saarinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:15 | +2:22 | |
4 | 5040 | Mika Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 47:28 | +2:35 | |
5 | 5030 | Jörgen Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 47:50 | +2:57 | |
6 | 5037 | Jouni Heinonen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 47:52 | +2:59 | |
7 | 5034 | Tuomas Mattila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 50:08 | +5:15 | |
8 | 5022 | Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 50:10 | +5:17 | |
9 | 5021 | Arto Fränti | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:33 | +7:40 | |
10 | 5038 | Mikko Lassila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:37 | +8:44 | |
11 | 5032 | Tuomas Tölli | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 53:49 | +8:56 | |
12 | 5035 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 54:16 | +9:23 | |
13 | 5039 | Tapio Haarlaa | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 54:51 | +9:58 | |
14 | 5031 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 56:10 | +11:17 | |
15 | 5033 | Vesa Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 57:06 | +12:13 | |
16 | 5026 | Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:10 | +12:17 | |
17 | 5036 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:18 | +12:25 | |
18 | 5027 | Matti Maajärvi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 57:46 | +12:53 | |
19 | 5025 | Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:08 | +13:15 | |
20 | 5020 | Teemu Kemppainen | SK Uusi | FIN | 59:00 | +14:07 | |
21 | 5006 | Markus Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 59:24 | +14:31 | |
22 | 5012 | Juho Rajaniemi | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:40 | +14:47 | |
23 | 5029 | Heikki Silvasti | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:00:05 | +15:12 | |
24 | 5017 | Samuel Suomalainen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:00:52 | +15:59 | |
25 | 5016 | Kari Kokkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 1:01:14 | +16:21 | |
26 | 5024 | Henri Jääskeläinen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 1:01:45 | +16:52 | |
27 | 5003 | Tommi Lavonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:24 | +17:31 | |
28 | 5014 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:04:06 | +19:13 | |
29 | 5010 | Jussi Jääoja | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:04:25 | +19:32 | |
30 | 5009 | Kenneth Smeds | Närpes OK | FIN | 1:04:27 | +19:34 | |
31 | 5008 | Timo Mouhu | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:04:50 | +19:57 | |
32 | 5018 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 1:04:58 | +20:05 | |
33 | 5007 | Patrik Wärnman | IF Brahe | FIN | 1:06:07 | +21:14 | |
34 | 5001 | Markus Kankaanpää | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 1:06:22 | +21:29 | |
35 | 5019 | Olli Väätäinen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 1:08:00 | +23:07 | |
36 | 5015 | Atte Honkonen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 1:08:11 | +23:18 | |
37 | 5011 | Tuomas Helin | Rastihaukat | FIN | 1:08:27 | +23:34 | |
38 | 5013 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 1:09:57 | +25:04 | |
39 | 5004 | Sampo Forssén | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:00 | +26:07 | |
40 | 5023 | Jarmo Hyyppä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:16:53 | +32:00 | |
41 | 5028 | Kimmo Berg | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 1:17:00 | +32:07 | |
42 | 5005 | Antti Kemppainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:21:29 | +36:36 | |
43 | 5002 | Jyri Myllymäki | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 1:29:42 | +44:49 |