SM-pitkä matka, 7.8.9.2019, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47, Hiidenkiertäjät, OK Raseborg

H16K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Maali 4,6 km

13446Riku GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN36:13
23441Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN37:28+1:15
33445Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:46+1:33
43444Matias KoponenLynxFIN37:54+1:41
53427Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN38:42+2:29
63417Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN39:39+3:26
73426Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:12+3:59
83437Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN40:19+4:06
93440Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFIN40:44+4:31
103431Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN41:31+5:18
113442Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN42:17+6:04
123439Karim MbembelaLynxFIN42:42+6:29
3436Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN42:42+6:29
143425Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN42:46+6:33
153433Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN42:59+6:46
163418Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN43:51+7:38
173435Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN44:01+7:48
183423Juuso KetonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:02+7:49
193428Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN44:35+8:22
203438Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN44:43+8:30
213411Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN45:26+9:13
223430Joona YliahoKooveeFIN46:49+10:36
233404Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN47:32+11:19
243419Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN47:41+11:28
253422Ilari VirtanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN48:47+12:34
263424Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN50:09+13:56
273416Alec StillOK TrianFIN50:56+14:43
283443Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN51:14+15:01
293407Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN51:25+15:12
303429Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN53:37+17:24
313415Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN54:25+18:12
323432Tuukka KupiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN56:44+20:31
333434Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN58:18+22:05
343408Joona VuorelaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:00:45+24:32
353412Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN1:01:41+25:28
363405Lassi KaitainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN1:04:37+28:24
373402Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN1:04:50+28:37
383413Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN1:06:01+29:48
393406Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:20:51+44:38
3409Oliver SchüleKooveeFINhylätty
3410Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
3414Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFINei läht.
3421Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFINei läht.
3401Edvin EkmanOK77FINei läht.
3403Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFINei läht.
3420Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English