SM-pitkä matka, 7.8.9.2019, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47, Hiidenkiertäjät, OK Raseborg

H16K1, A-FINAALIIN 50 PARASTA

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-Maali Tulos  
1   Riku Gröhn
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:31 (2)
7:50 (1)
6:19 (1)
9:26 (1)
1:36 (3)
15:17 (6)
5:51 (19)
17:09 (5)
1:52 (7)
25:19 (5)
8:10 (6)
28:05 (3)
2:46 (1)
32:42 (1)
4:37 (1)
35:14 (1)
2:32 (4)
36:14 (1)
1:00 (6)
36:13 (1)
-
36:13  Riku Gröhn
2   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:32 (3)
8:02 (2)
6:30 (3)
10:03 (5)
2:01 (21)
14:39 (2)
4:36 (5)
16:17 (2)
1:38 (1)
24:39 (3)
8:22 (10)
28:09 (4)
3:30 (20)
33:17 (3)
5:08 (6)
36:07 (2)
2:50 (13)
37:28 (2)
1:21 (36)
37:28 (2)
-
37:28  Santeri Kirjavainen
3   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:32 (3)
8:04 (3)
6:32 (5)
9:42 (2)
1:38 (6)
14:06 (1)
4:24 (3)
15:59 (1)
1:53 (8)
24:31 (2)
8:32 (12)
27:36 (2)
3:05 (6)
33:39 (4)
6:03 (21)
36:39 (3)
3:00 (26)
37:46 (3)
1:07 (18)
37:46 (3)
-
37:46  Aarni Ronkainen
4   Matias Koponen
Lynx
1:37 (5)
8:07 (4)
6:30 (3)
9:43 (3)
1:36 (3)
14:56 (3)
5:13 (9)
16:36 (3)
1:40 (3)
24:30 (1)
7:54 (2)
27:26 (1)
2:56 (3)
33:15 (2)
5:49 (16)
37:06 (4)
3:51 (36)
37:54 (4)
48 (1)
37:54 (4)
-
37:54  Matias Koponen
5   Oskari Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
1:37 (5)
8:15 (6)
6:38 (6)
10:08 (6)
1:53 (13)
15:03 (5)
4:55 (7)
16:42 (4)
1:39 (2)
24:54 (4)
8:12 (8)
28:25 (5)
3:31 (21)
34:46 (5)
6:21 (26)
37:40 (5)
2:54 (19)
38:42 (5)
1:02 (8)
38:42 (5)
-
38:42  Oskari Penttinen
6   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:58 (23)
9:25 (15)
7:27 (15)
11:22 (15)
1:57 (16)
16:41 (12)
5:19 (12)
18:44 (9)
2:03 (12)
26:40 (6)
7:56 (3)
29:53 (6)
3:13 (10)
35:45 (6)
5:52 (17)
38:32 (6)
2:47 (10)
39:39 (6)
1:07 (18)
39:39 (6)
-
39:39  Jerry Hyvönen
7   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:53 (17)
9:54 (20)
8:01 (22)
11:50 (20)
1:56 (15)
16:59 (14)
5:09 (8)
18:56 (10)
1:57 (11)
28:03 (11)
9:07 (14)
31:20 (8)
3:17 (13)
36:20 (7)
5:00 (3)
39:08 (7)
2:48 (12)
40:12 (7)
1:04 (9)
40:12 (7)
-
40:12  Luca Kallela
8   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
1:57 (21)
9:08 (13)
7:11 (14)
10:41 (10)
1:33 (2)
14:57 (4)
4:16 (1)
19:05 (11)
4:08 (30)
27:38 (8)
8:33 (13)
31:53 (10)
4:15 (29)
36:42 (8)
4:49 (2)
39:12 (8)
2:30 (2)
40:19 (8)
1:07 (18)
40:19 (8)
-
40:19  Severi Similä
9   Valtteri Rantala
Valkeakosken Haka
1:52 (15)
8:13 (5)
6:21 (2)
9:59 (4)
1:46 (9)
15:44 (8)
5:45 (17)
17:53 (7)
2:09 (15)
27:57 (10)
10:04 (21)
31:11 (7)
3:14 (11)
36:51 (9)
5:40 (11)
39:30 (9)
2:39 (7)
40:43 (9)
1:13 (28)
40:44 (9)
1 (31)
40:44  Valtteri Rantala
10   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:43 (10)
8:22 (7)
6:39 (7)
10:12 (7)
1:50 (12)
16:17 (10)
6:05 (23)
21:25 (19)
5:08 (34)
29:16 (15)
7:51 (1)
32:16 (13)
3:00 (4)
37:23 (11)
5:07 (5)
40:22 (10)
2:59 (24)
41:31 (10)
1:09 (22)
41:31 (10)
-
41:31  Kasperi Hämäläinen
11   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
2:16 (31)
9:09 (14)
6:53 (10)
11:11 (14)
2:02 (23)
16:57 (13)
5:46 (18)
20:30 (16)
3:33 (27)
28:32 (12)
8:02 (5)
31:27 (9)
2:55 (2)
37:11 (10)
5:44 (12)
41:06 (11)
3:55 (38)
42:15 (11)
1:09 (22)
42:17 (11)
2 (39)
42:17  Topias Kemppi
12   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
2:01 (25)
9:47 (19)
7:46 (17)
11:50 (20)
2:03 (25)
17:42 (18)
5:52 (20)
19:59 (15)
2:17 (19)
30:07 (17)
10:08 (24)
33:08 (16)
3:01 (5)
38:53 (14)
5:45 (13)
41:33 (13)
2:40 (8)
42:42 (12)
1:09 (22)
42:42 (12)
-
42:42  Karim Mbembela
12   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
1:59 (24)
10:22 (24)
8:23 (24)
12:27 (23)
2:05 (27)
17:01 (15)
4:34 (4)
19:14 (14)
2:13 (16)
28:54 (13)
9:40 (19)
32:14 (12)
3:20 (17)
38:18 (12)
6:04 (22)
41:26 (12)
3:08 (30)
42:42 (12)
1:16 (32)
42:42 (12)
-
42:42  Aleksi Välimaa
14   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:52 (15)
9:41 (18)
7:49 (18)
11:47 (18)
2:06 (28)
17:17 (17)
5:30 (16)
20:44 (17)
3:27 (26)
28:55 (14)
8:11 (7)
32:26 (14)
3:31 (21)
38:47 (13)
6:21 (26)
41:41 (14)
2:54 (19)
42:46 (14)
1:05 (12)
42:46 (14)
-
42:46  Matias Mäenpää
15   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
2:01 (25)
9:54 (20)
7:53 (20)
11:47 (18)
1:53 (13)
17:15 (16)
5:28 (15)
19:06 (12)
1:51 (6)
27:19 (7)
8:13 (9)
33:35 (17)
6:16 (37)
39:06 (15)
5:31 (8)
41:50 (15)
2:44 (9)
42:59 (15)
1:09 (22)
42:59 (15)
-
42:59  Sampo Sankelo
16   Konsta Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:56 (19)
9:59 (22)
8:03 (23)
11:45 (17)
1:46 (9)
16:31 (11)
4:46 (6)
19:12 (13)
2:41 (22)
29:24 (16)
10:12 (25)
32:43 (15)
3:19 (15)
39:43 (16)
7:00 (34)
42:47 (16)
3:04 (28)
43:52 (16)
1:05 (12)
43:51 (16)
-
43:51  Konsta Korhonen
17   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
1:48 (12)
8:36 (8)
6:48 (9)
10:20 (8)
1:44 (7)
19:22 (22)
9:02 (34)
23:18 (24)
3:56 (29)
31:46 (20)
8:28 (11)
35:04 (19)
3:18 (14)
40:09 (17)
5:05 (4)
43:02 (17)
2:53 (18)
44:01 (17)
59 (4)
44:01 (17)
-
44:01  Valter Joensuu
18   Juuso Ketonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:40 (7)
9:39 (16)
7:59 (21)
11:41 (16)
2:02 (23)
18:49 (20)
7:08 (28)
21:15 (18)
2:26 (21)
30:47 (18)
9:32 (17)
34:14 (18)
3:27 (18)
40:27 (18)
6:13 (25)
43:03 (18)
2:36 (6)
44:02 (18)
59 (4)
44:02 (18)
-
44:02  Juuso Ketonen
19   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
1:45 (11)
8:41 (10)
6:56 (11)
10:41 (10)
2:00 (19)
16:05 (9)
5:24 (14)
18:13 (8)
2:08 (14)
27:49 (9)
9:36 (18)
31:54 (11)
4:05 (28)
41:10 (20)
9:16 (39)
43:25 (19)
2:15 (1)
44:36 (19)
1:11 (27)
44:35 (19)
-
44:35  Roope Lemberg
20   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Espoon Suunta
2:15 (30)
11:49 (27)
9:34 (29)
13:52 (28)
2:03 (25)
19:49 (25)
5:57 (21)
22:03 (22)
2:14 (17)
32:10 (21)
10:07 (22)
35:20 (21)
3:10 (9)
40:56 (19)
5:36 (10)
43:29 (20)
2:33 (5)
44:42 (20)
1:13 (28)
44:43 (20)
1 (31)
44:43  Tuomas Ruuskanen
21   Aapo Kytömäki
SK Uusi
1:49 (13)
9:40 (17)
7:51 (19)
11:59 (22)
2:19 (33)
18:00 (19)
6:01 (22)
21:38 (21)
3:38 (28)
31:45 (19)
10:07 (22)
35:19 (20)
3:34 (24)
41:24 (21)
6:05 (24)
44:32 (21)
3:08 (30)
45:26 (21)
54 (2)
45:26 (21)
-
45:26  Aapo Kytömäki
22   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
1:40 (7)
8:41 (10)
7:01 (12)
10:42 (12)
2:01 (21)
19:55 (26)
9:13 (35)
22:09 (23)
2:14 (17)
33:59 (26)
11:50 (30)
37:14 (23)
3:15 (12)
42:29 (22)
5:15 (7)
45:32 (22)
3:03 (27)
46:48 (22)
1:16 (32)
46:49 (22)
1 (31)
46:49  Joona Yliaho
23   Antti Seppänen
Olavin Rasti
1:49 (13)
8:58 (12)
7:09 (13)
10:58 (13)
2:00 (19)
15:19 (7)
4:21 (2)
17:13 (6)
1:54 (9)
33:11 (23)
15:58 (39)
37:02 (22)
3:51 (27)
43:37 (24)
6:35 (30)
46:36 (24)
2:59 (24)
47:32 (23)
56 (3)
47:32 (23)
-
47:32  Antti Seppänen
24   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
3:14 (37)
12:18 (30)
9:04 (25)
14:16 (29)
1:58 (17)
19:33 (23)
5:17 (11)
21:28 (20)
1:55 (10)
33:49 (25)
12:21 (32)
37:21 (24)
3:32 (23)
43:22 (23)
6:01 (20)
46:20 (23)
2:58 (23)
47:41 (24)
1:21 (36)
47:41 (24)
-
47:41  Vertti Myllärinen
25   Ilari Virtanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
2:50 (34)
10:20 (23)
7:30 (16)
12:36 (24)
2:16 (32)
19:19 (21)
6:43 (26)
24:18 (25)
4:59 (33)
33:40 (24)
9:22 (16)
38:28 (25)
4:48 (33)
44:52 (25)
6:24 (28)
47:43 (25)
2:51 (16)
48:48 (25)
1:05 (12)
48:47 (25)
-
48:47  Ilari Virtanen
26   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
1:42 (9)
11:06 (25)
9:24 (28)
12:50 (25)
1:44 (7)
22:36 (30)
9:46 (36)
25:33 (28)
2:57 (23)
37:00 (27)
11:27 (28)
40:19 (27)
3:19 (15)
46:18 (26)
5:59 (19)
49:08 (26)
2:50 (13)
50:09 (26)
1:01 (7)
50:09 (26)
-
50:09  Kasperi Tamminen
27   Alec Still
OK Trian
1:54 (18)
8:40 (9)
6:46 (8)
10:38 (9)
1:58 (17)
23:04 (31)
12:26 (38)
24:47 (26)
1:43 (4)
32:46 (22)
7:59 (4)
39:17 (26)
6:31 (38)
46:56 (28)
7:39 (37)
49:51 (27)
2:55 (21)
50:55 (27)
1:04 (9)
50:56 (27)
1 (31)
50:56  Alec Still
28   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
1:29 (1)
15:56 (36)
14:27 (38)
18:04 (36)
2:08 (29)
26:14 (35)
8:10 (30)
28:18 (32)
2:04 (13)
37:37 (30)
9:19 (15)
41:06 (29)
3:29 (19)
46:41 (27)
5:35 (9)
49:52 (28)
3:11 (32)
51:13 (28)
1:21 (36)
51:14 (28)
1 (31)
51:14  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
29   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:02 (27)
12:40 (32)
10:38 (32)
14:52 (32)
2:12 (30)
21:26 (28)
6:34 (25)
26:06 (29)
4:40 (32)
37:14 (29)
11:08 (26)
41:04 (28)
3:50 (26)
47:08 (29)
6:04 (22)
50:12 (29)
3:04 (28)
51:25 (29)
1:13 (28)
51:25 (29)
-
51:25  Aarni Laine
30   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
2:06 (28)
11:14 (26)
9:08 (26)
13:37 (26)
2:23 (34)
22:04 (29)
8:27 (32)
26:23 (30)
4:19 (31)
37:41 (31)
11:18 (27)
42:14 (30)
4:33 (31)
49:20 (30)
7:06 (35)
52:17 (30)
2:57 (22)
53:38 (30)
1:21 (36)
53:37 (30)
-
53:37  Aapo Maasilta
31   Vili Väkeväinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:08 (36)
17:00 (38)
13:52 (37)
21:28 (38)
4:28 (39)
26:43 (36)
5:15 (10)
29:40 (33)
2:57 (23)
39:37 (32)
9:57 (20)
42:43 (31)
3:06 (7)
49:42 (31)
6:59 (33)
53:11 (31)
3:29 (35)
54:25 (31)
1:14 (31)
54:25 (31)
-
54:25  Vili Väkeväinen
32   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:24 (33)
13:09 (34)
10:45 (33)
14:46 (31)
1:37 (5)
25:02 (34)
10:16 (37)
30:29 (34)
5:27 (35)
44:01 (34)
13:32 (34)
47:08 (32)
3:07 (8)
52:54 (32)
5:46 (14)
55:24 (32)
2:30 (2)
56:43 (32)
1:19 (34)
56:44 (32)
1 (31)
56:44  Tuukka Kupiainen
33   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
2:57 (35)
12:17 (29)
9:20 (27)
13:42 (27)
1:25 (1)
20:53 (27)
7:11 (29)
26:34 (31)
5:41 (36)
42:06 (33)
15:32 (36)
47:28 (33)
5:22 (35)
53:15 (33)
5:47 (15)
57:09 (33)
3:54 (37)
58:18 (33)
1:09 (22)
58:18 (33)
-
58:18  Jussi Raasakka
34   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Suunta
3:20 (38)
16:34 (37)
13:14 (36)
20:30 (37)
3:56 (37)
29:29 (37)
8:59 (33)
32:33 (36)
3:04 (25)
44:23 (35)
11:50 (30)
48:47 (34)
4:24 (30)
56:20 (34)
7:33 (36)
59:39 (34)
3:19 (34)
1:00:44 (34)
1:05 (12)
1:00:45 (34)
1 (31)
1:00:45  Joona Vuorela
35   Simon Nordgren
OK Trian
1:57 (21)
12:33 (31)
10:36 (31)
14:20 (30)
1:47 (11)
19:42 (24)
5:22 (13)
25:32 (27)
5:50 (37)
37:00 (27)
11:28 (29)
51:54 (36)
14:54 (39)
57:49 (35)
5:55 (18)
1:00:36 (35)
2:47 (10)
1:01:40 (35)
1:04 (9)
1:01:41 (35)
1 (31)
1:01:41  Simon Nordgren
36   Lassi Kaitainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
1:56 (19)
13:59 (35)
12:03 (35)
16:22 (35)
2:23 (34)
23:29 (33)
7:07 (27)
37:02 (38)
13:33 (39)
49:58 (38)
12:56 (33)
53:42 (37)
3:44 (25)
1:00:20 (37)
6:38 (31)
1:03:31 (37)
3:11 (32)
1:04:37 (36)
1:06 (17)
1:04:37 (36)
-
1:04:37  Lassi Kaitainen
37   Anton Vehkalahti
Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima
2:23 (32)
12:09 (28)
9:46 (30)
14:55 (33)
2:46 (36)
23:11 (32)
8:16 (31)
32:10 (35)
8:59 (38)
46:40 (36)
14:30 (35)
51:17 (35)
4:37 (32)
59:18 (36)
8:01 (38)
1:03:30 (36)
4:12 (39)
1:04:50 (37)
1:20 (35)
1:04:50 (37)
-
1:04:50  Anton Vehkalahti
38   Lauri Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
3:59 (39)
21:07 (39)
17:08 (39)
25:18 (39)
4:11 (38)
31:35 (38)
6:17 (24)
33:56 (37)
2:21 (20)
49:38 (37)
15:42 (38)
55:08 (38)
5:30 (36)
1:02:04 (38)
6:56 (32)
1:04:56 (38)
2:52 (17)
1:06:01 (38)
1:05 (12)
1:06:01 (38)
-
1:06:01  Lauri Nieminen
39   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
2:08 (29)
12:55 (33)
10:47 (34)
15:07 (34)
2:12 (30)
48:19 (39)
33:12 (39)
50:05 (39)
1:46 (5)
1:05:42 (39)
15:37 (37)
1:10:30 (39)
4:48 (33)
1:16:54 (39)
6:24 (28)
1:19:44 (39)
2:50 (13)
1:20:51 (39)
1:07 (18)
1:20:51 (39)
-
1:20:51  Otso Tukiainen
   Oliver Schüle
Koovee
2:02
10:14
8:12
13:50
3:36
20:47
6:57
24:34
3:47
35:37
11:03
39:22
3:45
46:44
7:22
50:36
3:52
51:56
1:20
51:56
-
hylätty  Oliver Schüle
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English