SM-pitkä matka, 7.8.9.2019, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47, Hiidenkiertäjät, OK Raseborg

H16K1, A-finaaliin 50 parasta

Lähtölista

3401Edvin EkmanOK77FIN10:30:00   138649
3402Anton VehkalahtiIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN10:32:00   206603
3403Jyry TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:34:00   179750
3404Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN10:36:00   181080
3405Lassi KaitainenKymin SuunnistajatFIN10:38:00   508881
3406Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:40:00   506429
3407Aarni LaineTampereen PyrintöFIN10:42:00   506430
3408Joona VuorelaEspoon SuuntaFIN10:44:00   504926
3409Oliver SchüleKooveeFIN10:46:00   250101
3410Pyry PikkarainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:48:00   210074
3411Aapo KytömäkiSK UusiFIN10:50:00   201303
3412Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN10:52:00   506740
3413Lauri NieminenValkeakosken HakaFIN10:54:00   114617
3414Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN10:56:00   199779
3415Vili VäkeväinenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:58:00   232506
3416Alec StillOK TrianFIN11:00:00   509956
3417Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:02:00   248964
3418Konsta KorhonenKajaanin SuunnistajatFIN11:04:00   202867
3419Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN11:06:00   226985
3420Eemi VaherlehtoEspoon AkillesFIN11:08:00   189415
3421Väinö RistimäkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:10:00   176841
3422Ilari VirtanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:12:00   508274
3423Juuso KetonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:14:00   500745
3424Kasperi TamminenLuumäen RastiFIN11:16:00   505489
3425Matias MäenpääTampereen PyrintöFIN11:18:00   504816
3426Luca KallelaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:20:00   505705
3427Oskari PenttinenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:22:00   504246
3428Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN11:24:00   509702
3429Aapo MaasiltaRastivarsatFIN11:26:00   510377
3430Joona YliahoKooveeFIN11:28:00   507112
3431Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:30:00   501058
3432Tuukka KupiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:32:00   190904
3433Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN11:34:00   501906
3434Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN11:36:00   508743
3435Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN11:38:00   500345
3436Aleksi VälimaaRasti 88FIN11:40:00   508634
3437Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN11:42:00   510383
3438Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon SuuntaFIN11:44:00   505492
3439Karim MbembelaLynxFIN11:46:00   500488
3440Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFIN11:48:00   507817
3441Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN11:50:00   505968
3442Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN11:52:00   506252
3443Erno-Kalle RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN11:54:00   190071
3444Matias KoponenLynxFIN11:56:00   504775
3445Aarni RonkainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:58:00   505617
3446Riku GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN12:00:00   504973
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English