SM-pitkä matka, 7.8.9.2019, Fiskarin Urheilijat -47, Hiidenkiertäjät, OK Raseborg

H16

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Aarni Ronkainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
4:24 (1)
8:03 (1)
3:39 (1)
12:00 (1)
3:57 (2)
15:17 (1)
3:17 (7)
17:07 (1)
1:50 (4)
21:09 (1)
4:02 (1)
26:18 (1)
5:09 (1)
26:58 (1)
40 (1)
29:31 (1)
2:33 (2)
31:37 (1)
2:06 (1)
33:43 (1)
2:06 (3)
40:12 (1)
6:29 (1)
41:42 (1)
1:30 (2)
42:37 (1)
55 (2)
42:38 (1)
1 (30)
42:38  Aarni Ronkainen
2   Valtteri Rantala
Valkeakosken Haka
4:35 (3)
8:40 (2)
4:05 (2)
13:33 (4)
4:53 (17)
16:33 (2)
3:00 (3)
18:42 (2)
2:09 (7)
23:37 (2)
4:55 (7)
29:00 (2)
5:23 (3)
29:43 (2)
43 (2)
32:35 (2)
2:52 (12)
35:01 (2)
2:26 (10)
37:21 (2)
2:20 (13)
44:18 (3)
6:57 (4)
45:46 (2)
1:28 (1)
46:43 (2)
57 (5)
46:42 (2)
-
46:42  Valtteri Rantala
3   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:39 (6)
10:56 (20)
6:17 (29)
14:44 (11)
3:48 (1)
17:52 (8)
3:08 (4)
19:43 (4)
1:51 (5)
-
-
30:10 (4)
-
30:54 (4)
44 (3)
33:22 (3)
2:28 (1)
35:28 (3)
2:06 (1)
37:25 (3)
1:57 (1)
44:09 (2)
6:44 (2)
45:54 (3)
1:45 (16)
46:55 (3)
1:01 (12)
46:55 (3)
-
46:55  Santeri Kirjavainen
4   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
4:34 (2)
9:12 (4)
4:38 (11)
13:49 (5)
4:37 (12)
17:13 (3)
3:24 (10)
18:58 (3)
1:45 (2)
23:58 (3)
5:00 (9)
29:44 (3)
5:46 (10)
30:35 (3)
51 (19)
33:29 (4)
2:54 (15)
35:55 (4)
2:26 (10)
38:03 (4)
2:08 (5)
46:42 (4)
8:39 (26)
48:29 (4)
1:47 (20)
49:31 (4)
1:02 (15)
49:30 (4)
-
49:30  Topias Kemppi
5   Riku Gröhn
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:08 (29)
10:39 (19)
4:31 (7)
16:30 (20)
5:51 (27)
19:24 (17)
2:54 (1)
21:00 (10)
1:36 (1)
25:57 (4)
4:57 (8)
31:13 (5)
5:16 (2)
31:58 (5)
45 (5)
34:40 (5)
2:42 (6)
36:59 (5)
2:19 (6)
39:10 (5)
2:11 (8)
46:50 (5)
7:40 (14)
48:30 (5)
1:40 (6)
49:32 (5)
1:02 (15)
49:32 (5)
-
49:32  Riku Gröhn
6   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
5:14 (16)
10:01 (11)
4:47 (13)
14:23 (8)
4:22 (6)
17:56 (9)
3:33 (13)
21:38 (16)
3:42 (30)
26:15 (6)
4:37 (3)
31:44 (6)
5:29 (4)
32:31 (6)
47 (9)
35:11 (6)
2:40 (3)
37:49 (6)
2:38 (23)
39:57 (6)
2:08 (5)
47:09 (6)
7:12 (8)
48:47 (6)
1:38 (4)
49:45 (6)
58 (7)
49:46 (6)
1 (30)
49:46  Sampo Sankelo
7   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
5:01 (12)
9:36 (7)
4:35 (8)
14:00 (7)
4:24 (7)
17:29 (5)
3:29 (11)
20:01 (7)
2:32 (15)
26:23 (8)
6:22 (20)
32:16 (9)
5:53 (12)
33:03 (9)
47 (9)
35:43 (8)
2:40 (3)
37:56 (7)
2:13 (4)
40:28 (8)
2:32 (24)
47:33 (7)
7:05 (5)
49:14 (7)
1:41 (8)
50:16 (7)
1:02 (15)
50:15 (7)
-
50:15  Jussi Raasakka
8   Matias Koponen
Lynx
4:38 (4)
8:56 (3)
4:18 (3)
13:13 (2)
4:17 (4)
17:40 (6)
4:27 (22)
21:18 (12)
3:38 (29)
26:09 (5)
4:51 (5)
31:52 (7)
5:43 (8)
32:37 (7)
45 (5)
35:24 (7)
2:47 (8)
37:56 (7)
2:32 (19)
40:02 (7)
2:06 (3)
47:51 (8)
7:49 (16)
49:32 (8)
1:41 (8)
50:31 (8)
59 (8)
50:31 (8)
-
50:31  Matias Koponen
9   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
4:51 (10)
9:19 (6)
4:28 (5)
13:59 (6)
4:40 (13)
18:30 (12)
4:31 (23)
21:37 (15)
3:07 (24)
26:26 (9)
4:49 (4)
33:07 (13)
6:41 (26)
33:56 (13)
49 (13)
37:01 (13)
3:05 (21)
39:29 (12)
2:28 (13)
41:54 (12)
2:25 (20)
49:13 (9)
7:19 (10)
50:57 (9)
1:44 (12)
51:56 (9)
59 (8)
51:56 (9)
-
51:56  Vertti Myllärinen
10   Tuomas Ruuskanen
Espoon Suunta
5:33 (25)
10:21 (15)
4:48 (14)
14:47 (12)
4:26 (8)
18:08 (11)
3:21 (9)
20:53 (8)
2:45 (20)
26:34 (10)
5:41 (17)
32:11 (8)
5:37 (5)
32:55 (8)
44 (3)
35:50 (9)
2:55 (17)
38:29 (9)
2:39 (24)
40:50 (9)
2:21 (14)
49:15 (10)
8:25 (22)
51:08 (10)
1:53 (23)
52:02 (10)
54 (1)
52:01 (10)
-
52:01  Tuomas Ruuskanen
11   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
4:38 (4)
9:53 (10)
5:15 (22)
14:53 (13)
5:00 (18)
18:36 (13)
3:43 (16)
21:01 (11)
2:25 (13)
27:34 (13)
6:33 (23)
34:12 (14)
6:38 (24)
35:02 (14)
50 (16)
37:53 (14)
2:51 (10)
40:36 (14)
2:43 (27)
42:53 (14)
2:17 (11)
49:49 (11)
6:56 (3)
51:24 (11)
1:35 (3)
52:23 (11)
59 (8)
52:23 (11)
-
52:23  Karim Mbembela
12   Aleksi Välimaa
Rasti 88
5:27 (23)
10:30 (17)
5:03 (18)
15:35 (17)
5:05 (21)
20:15 (18)
4:40 (26)
22:00 (17)
1:45 (2)
27:01 (11)
5:01 (10)
32:47 (10)
5:46 (10)
33:37 (11)
50 (16)
36:33 (11)
2:56 (18)
39:06 (11)
2:33 (21)
41:21 (11)
2:15 (9)
49:58 (12)
8:37 (25)
51:42 (12)
1:44 (12)
52:46 (12)
1:04 (20)
52:46 (12)
-
52:46  Aleksi Välimaa
13   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:21 (20)
10:06 (13)
4:45 (12)
14:55 (14)
4:49 (15)
18:03 (10)
3:08 (4)
20:56 (9)
2:53 (23)
26:16 (7)
5:20 (14)
32:47 (10)
6:31 (20)
33:38 (12)
51 (19)
36:56 (12)
3:18 (29)
39:48 (13)
2:52 (31)
42:49 (13)
3:01 (29)
50:24 (13)
7:35 (13)
52:08 (13)
1:44 (12)
53:11 (13)
1:03 (18)
53:11 (13)
-
53:11  Jerry Hyvönen
14   Juuso Ketonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:16 (18)
9:51 (8)
4:35 (8)
15:06 (15)
5:15 (22)
18:59 (16)
3:53 (18)
21:29 (14)
2:30 (14)
27:06 (12)
5:37 (16)
32:47 (10)
5:41 (7)
33:34 (10)
47 (9)
36:23 (10)
2:49 (9)
38:43 (10)
2:20 (7)
41:12 (10)
2:29 (21)
50:54 (14)
9:42 (29)
52:35 (14)
1:41 (8)
53:30 (14)
55 (2)
53:31 (14)
1 (30)
53:31  Juuso Ketonen
15   Luca Kallela
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:08 (14)
10:02 (12)
4:54 (16)
14:43 (10)
4:41 (14)
18:37 (14)
3:54 (19)
22:14 (18)
3:37 (27)
28:30 (14)
6:16 (18)
34:51 (15)
6:21 (16)
35:40 (15)
49 (13)
38:34 (15)
2:54 (15)
41:00 (15)
2:26 (10)
43:08 (15)
2:08 (5)
51:08 (15)
8:00 (21)
52:46 (15)
1:38 (4)
53:42 (15)
56 (4)
53:42 (15)
-
53:42  Luca Kallela
16   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
5:22 (21)
9:52 (9)
4:30 (6)
14:25 (9)
4:33 (9)
17:44 (7)
3:19 (8)
19:55 (5)
2:11 (8)
29:33 (15)
9:38 (32)
36:05 (17)
6:32 (22)
36:59 (18)
54 (29)
40:13 (18)
3:14 (27)
42:45 (18)
2:32 (19)
45:22 (18)
2:37 (25)
52:34 (16)
7:12 (8)
54:17 (16)
1:43 (11)
55:16 (16)
59 (8)
55:15 (16)
-
55:15  Valter Joensuu
17   Ilari Virtanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
5:56 (26)
11:31 (25)
5:35 (25)
18:10 (24)
6:39 (31)
22:09 (21)
3:59 (20)
24:33 (21)
2:24 (12)
29:48 (17)
5:15 (13)
36:07 (18)
6:19 (15)
36:58 (17)
51 (19)
40:05 (17)
3:07 (23)
42:33 (17)
2:28 (13)
44:57 (17)
2:24 (18)
52:52 (17)
7:55 (19)
54:45 (17)
1:53 (23)
55:49 (17)
1:04 (20)
55:49 (17)
-
55:49  Ilari Virtanen
18   Matias Mäenpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:26 (31)
11:18 (24)
4:52 (15)
16:34 (21)
5:16 (23)
21:41 (20)
5:07 (30)
24:02 (19)
2:21 (11)
30:23 (19)
6:21 (19)
37:12 (20)
6:49 (28)
38:03 (20)
51 (19)
40:54 (19)
2:51 (10)
43:36 (19)
2:42 (26)
45:54 (19)
2:18 (12)
53:16 (18)
7:22 (12)
55:02 (18)
1:46 (18)
56:03 (18)
1:01 (12)
56:04 (18)
1 (30)
56:04  Matias Mäenpää
19   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
5:30 (24)
15:07 (34)
9:37 (33)
19:41 (27)
4:34 (10)
23:23 (23)
3:42 (15)
25:36 (23)
2:13 (9)
30:02 (18)
4:26 (2)
35:46 (16)
5:44 (9)
36:33 (16)
47 (9)
39:26 (16)
2:53 (14)
41:46 (16)
2:20 (7)
44:10 (16)
2:24 (18)
53:54 (19)
9:44 (30)
55:34 (19)
1:40 (6)
56:37 (19)
1:03 (18)
56:37 (19)
-
56:37  Roope Lemberg
20   Tuukka Kupiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:59 (28)
11:07 (22)
5:08 (20)
15:59 (18)
4:52 (16)
22:39 (22)
6:40 (32)
25:26 (22)
2:47 (21)
32:28 (21)
7:02 (27)
38:59 (22)
6:31 (20)
39:53 (22)
54 (29)
43:04 (22)
3:11 (26)
45:35 (22)
2:31 (17)
48:04 (21)
2:29 (21)
55:12 (20)
7:08 (7)
57:09 (20)
1:57 (27)
58:18 (20)
1:09 (31)
58:19 (20)
1 (30)
58:19  Tuukka Kupiainen
21   Erno-Kalle Rissanen
Sonkajärven Pahka
6:32 (32)
11:09 (23)
4:37 (10)
16:46 (22)
5:37 (24)
25:56 (30)
9:10 (34)
28:28 (29)
2:32 (15)
33:33 (22)
5:05 (11)
40:25 (24)
6:52 (29)
41:16 (24)
51 (19)
43:56 (23)
2:40 (3)
46:13 (23)
2:17 (5)
48:35 (23)
2:22 (15)
56:34 (21)
7:59 (20)
58:37 (21)
2:03 (29)
59:42 (21)
1:05 (22)
59:43 (21)
1 (30)
59:43  Erno-Kalle Rissanen
22   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
4:48 (9)
9:13 (5)
4:25 (4)
13:29 (3)
4:16 (3)
17:14 (4)
3:45 (17)
19:58 (6)
2:44 (19)
32:02 (20)
12:04 (33)
38:13 (21)
6:11 (14)
38:58 (21)
45 (5)
41:50 (21)
2:52 (12)
44:29 (20)
2:39 (24)
48:27 (22)
3:58 (35)
57:25 (22)
8:58 (28)
59:24 (22)
1:59 (28)
1:00:31 (22)
1:07 (29)
1:00:31 (22)
-
1:00:31  Joona Yliaho
23   Oskari Penttinen
Espoon Suunta
5:11 (15)
10:24 (16)
5:13 (21)
16:11 (19)
5:47 (26)
20:45 (19)
4:34 (24)
24:17 (20)
3:32 (26)
29:38 (16)
5:21 (15)
37:03 (19)
7:25 (31)
37:55 (19)
52 (26)
41:14 (20)
3:19 (30)
44:30 (21)
3:16 (33)
46:45 (20)
2:15 (9)
57:42 (23)
10:57 (32)
59:46 (23)
2:04 (31)
1:00:43 (23)
57 (5)
1:00:44 (23)
1 (30)
1:00:44  Oskari Penttinen
24   Simon Nordgren
OK Trian
5:00 (11)
15:04 (33)
10:04 (34)
20:44 (30)
5:40 (25)
25:21 (29)
4:37 (25)
27:34 (24)
2:13 (9)
34:25 (24)
6:51 (26)
40:19 (23)
5:54 (13)
41:11 (23)
52 (26)
44:16 (24)
3:05 (21)
46:44 (24)
2:28 (13)
49:57 (24)
3:13 (32)
58:51 (24)
8:54 (27)
1:00:45 (24)
1:54 (25)
1:01:54 (24)
1:09 (31)
1:01:54 (24)
-
1:01:54  Simon Nordgren
25   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
5:14 (16)
10:33 (18)
5:19 (23)
20:58 (31)
10:25 (35)
23:57 (24)
2:59 (2)
28:42 (30)
4:45 (31)
35:09 (26)
6:27 (22)
43:54 (30)
8:45 (34)
44:39 (30)
45 (5)
47:23 (27)
2:44 (7)
49:58 (27)
2:35 (22)
52:01 (26)
2:03 (2)
59:49 (25)
7:48 (15)
1:01:35 (25)
1:46 (18)
1:02:36 (25)
1:01 (12)
1:02:36 (25)
-
1:02:36  Severi Similä
26   Kasperi Tamminen
Luumäen Rasti
5:20 (19)
12:44 (30)
7:24 (32)
18:44 (25)
6:00 (28)
24:39 (26)
5:55 (31)
27:46 (26)
3:07 (24)
34:10 (23)
6:24 (21)
40:50 (25)
6:40 (25)
41:43 (25)
53 (28)
44:51 (25)
3:08 (25)
47:39 (25)
2:48 (29)
53:00 (27)
5:21 (36)
1:00:54 (26)
7:54 (18)
1:02:50 (26)
1:56 (26)
1:03:56 (26)
1:06 (25)
1:03:56 (26)
-
1:03:56  Kasperi Tamminen
27   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:45 (8)
18:16 (36)
13:31 (36)
22:51 (32)
4:35 (11)
26:03 (31)
3:12 (6)
28:02 (28)
1:59 (6)
37:39 (29)
9:37 (31)
43:17 (28)
5:38 (6)
44:06 (27)
49 (13)
48:01 (29)
3:55 (34)
50:26 (29)
2:25 (9)
53:14 (28)
2:48 (26)
1:01:50 (27)
8:36 (24)
1:04:26 (27)
2:36 (36)
1:05:32 (27)
1:06 (25)
1:05:32 (27)
-
1:05:32  Kasperi Hämäläinen
28   Antti Seppänen
Olavin Rasti
6:55 (35)
12:22 (27)
5:27 (24)
17:24 (23)
5:02 (19)
24:51 (27)
7:27 (33)
31:03 (31)
6:12 (32)
38:08 (30)
7:05 (28)
44:50 (31)
6:42 (27)
45:40 (31)
50 (16)
48:40 (31)
3:00 (19)
51:24 (30)
2:44 (28)
54:15 (29)
2:51 (28)
1:02:47 (28)
8:32 (23)
1:04:32 (28)
1:45 (16)
1:05:38 (28)
1:06 (25)
1:05:38 (28)
-
1:05:38  Antti Seppänen
29   Aapo Kytömäki
SK Uusi
5:56 (26)
10:56 (20)
5:00 (17)
20:21 (29)
9:25 (33)
25:12 (28)
4:51 (28)
27:54 (27)
2:42 (18)
34:30 (25)
6:36 (24)
41:02 (26)
6:32 (22)
42:04 (26)
1:02 (34)
45:23 (26)
3:19 (30)
47:54 (26)
2:31 (17)
50:17 (25)
2:23 (16)
1:02:59 (29)
12:42 (35)
1:04:47 (29)
1:48 (21)
1:05:53 (29)
1:06 (25)
1:05:53 (29)
-
1:05:53  Aapo Kytömäki
30   Alec Still
OK Trian
5:04 (13)
10:11 (14)
5:07 (19)
15:15 (16)
5:04 (20)
18:47 (15)
3:32 (12)
21:21 (13)
2:34 (17)
37:06 (28)
15:45 (34)
43:34 (29)
6:28 (19)
44:25 (29)
51 (19)
47:28 (28)
3:03 (20)
50:25 (28)
2:57 (32)
58:18 (31)
7:53 (37)
1:05:38 (31)
7:20 (11)
1:07:41 (30)
2:03 (29)
1:08:51 (30)
1:10 (33)
1:08:51 (30)
-
1:08:51  Alec Still
31   Joona Vuorela
Espoon Suunta
6:55 (35)
13:06 (31)
6:11 (28)
19:41 (27)
6:35 (30)
24:04 (25)
4:23 (21)
27:41 (25)
3:37 (27)
35:17 (27)
7:36 (30)
43:06 (27)
7:49 (33)
44:06 (27)
1:00 (32)
48:01 (29)
3:55 (34)
51:35 (31)
3:34 (36)
54:23 (30)
2:48 (26)
1:05:28 (30)
11:05 (33)
1:08:06 (31)
2:38 (37)
1:09:17 (31)
1:11 (35)
1:09:17 (31)
-
1:09:17  Joona Vuorela
32   Aapo Maasilta
Rastivarsat
4:40 (7)
22:32 (37)
17:52 (37)
26:52 (37)
4:20 (5)
31:35 (34)
4:43 (27)
39:43 (35)
8:08 (36)
44:36 (32)
4:53 (6)
51:01 (32)
6:25 (18)
51:59 (32)
58 (31)
55:15 (32)
3:16 (28)
57:27 (32)
2:12 (3)
59:56 (32)
2:29 (21)
1:07:03 (32)
7:07 (6)
1:08:47 (32)
1:44 (12)
1:09:54 (32)
1:07 (29)
1:09:53 (32)
-
1:09:53  Aapo Maasilta
33   Vili Väkeväinen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:26 (22)
12:32 (29)
7:06 (30)
25:12 (36)
12:40 (37)
34:41 (36)
9:29 (35)
42:40 (36)
7:59 (35)
47:46 (33)
5:06 (12)
54:10 (33)
6:24 (17)
55:01 (33)
51 (19)
58:08 (33)
3:07 (23)
1:00:36 (33)
2:28 (13)
1:02:59 (33)
2:23 (16)
1:10:51 (33)
7:52 (17)
1:12:43 (33)
1:52 (22)
1:14:00 (33)
1:17 (37)
1:13:59 (33)
-
1:13:59  Vili Väkeväinen
34   Aarni Laine
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:38 (34)
17:52 (35)
11:14 (35)
24:14 (33)
6:22 (29)
29:09 (33)
4:55 (29)
36:32 (33)
7:23 (33)
43:15 (31)
6:43 (25)
54:11 (34)
10:56 (36)
55:16 (34)
1:05 (36)
58:43 (34)
3:27 (32)
1:02:10 (34)
3:27 (34)
1:05:12 (34)
3:02 (30)
1:16:19 (34)
11:07 (34)
1:18:36 (34)
2:17 (34)
1:19:51 (34)
1:15 (36)
1:19:50 (34)
-
1:19:50  Aarni Laine
35   Lassi Kaitainen
Kymin Suunnistajat
6:10 (30)
11:56 (26)
5:46 (26)
18:58 (26)
7:02 (32)
34:43 (37)
15:45 (37)
37:35 (34)
2:52 (22)
53:24 (35)
15:49 (35)
1:01:11 (35)
7:47 (32)
1:02:12 (35)
1:01 (33)
1:05:41 (35)
3:29 (33)
1:09:08 (35)
3:27 (34)
1:12:29 (35)
3:21 (33)
1:22:26 (35)
9:57 (31)
1:24:49 (35)
2:23 (35)
1:25:54 (35)
1:05 (22)
1:25:54 (35)
-
1:25:54  Lassi Kaitainen
36   Lauri Nieminen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:12 (37)
14:29 (32)
7:17 (31)
24:37 (34)
10:08 (34)
34:40 (35)
10:03 (36)
45:30 (37)
10:50 (37)
52:59 (34)
7:29 (29)
1:02:40 (36)
9:41 (35)
1:03:44 (36)
1:04 (35)
1:08:31 (36)
4:47 (36)
1:12:18 (36)
3:47 (37)
1:15:56 (36)
3:38 (34)
1:29:23 (36)
13:27 (36)
1:31:34 (36)
2:11 (33)
1:32:44 (36)
1:10 (33)
1:32:44 (36)
-
1:32:44  Lauri Nieminen
37   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:32 (32)
12:29 (28)
5:57 (27)
24:45 (35)
12:16 (36)
28:26 (32)
3:41 (14)
36:13 (32)
7:47 (34)
1:01:45 (36)
25:32 (36)
1:08:42 (37)
6:57 (30)
1:11:20 (37)
2:38 (37)
1:16:34 (37)
5:14 (37)
1:19:24 (37)
2:50 (30)
1:22:34 (37)
3:10 (31)
1:36:15 (37)
13:41 (37)
1:38:24 (37)
2:09 (32)
1:39:29 (37)
1:05 (22)
1:39:30 (37)
1 (30)
1:39:30  Otso Tukiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English