Lähtöaika | 4,1 km |
6,4 km |
6,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Elisa Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57:00 | 27:10 (1) | 42:18 (1) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54:00 | 29:27 (2) | 44:02 (2) | |||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:48:00 | 30:09 (3) | 45:26 (3) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:24:00 | 32:23 (5) | 47:49 (4) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 12:36:00 | 32:48 (6) | 48:49 (5) | |||
Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:15:00 | 31:44 (4) | 49:01 (6) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:39:00 | 32:54 (7) | 49:40 (7) | |||
Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 12:00:00 | 33:43 (8) | 51:03 (8) | |||
Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:45:00 | 33:58 (10) | 51:05 (9) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:15:00 | 35:03 (13) | 52:04 (10) | |||
Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 12:51:00 | 33:53 (9) | 52:31 (11) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:09:00 | 34:23 (11) | 52:42 (12) | |||
Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 35:21 (15) | 53:09 (13) | |||
Miina-Maria Tuomala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:18:00 | 35:04 (14) | 53:52 (14) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:12:00 | 34:49 (12) | 54:40 (15) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 12:30:00 | 37:18 (17) | 54:53 (16) | |||
Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:42:00 | 36:53 (16) | 55:17 (17) | |||
Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:06:00 | 37:58 (21) | 55:42 (18) | |||
Maria Hyörtti | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:57:00 | 37:51 (20) | 56:32 (19) | |||
Heta Virtanen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21:00 | 40:14 (29) | 56:59 (20) | |||
Veera Laaksoviita | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:33:00 | 37:19 (18) | 57:22 (21) | |||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 10:30:00 | 37:23 (19) | 57:47 (22) | |||
Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:24:00 | 38:04 (22) | 58:04 (23) | |||
Tiina Niemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:36:00 | 38:11 (23) | 58:20 (24) | |||
Elisa Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:42:00 | 39:59 (27) | 59:00 (25) | |||
Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:54:00 | 39:08 (25) | 59:25 (26) | |||
Heini Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 39:05 (24) | 59:41 (27) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 12:09:00 | 39:17 (26) | 1:00:28 (28) | |||
Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:33:00 | 40:02 (28) | 1:01:16 (29) | |||
Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:21:00 | 41:06 (31) | 1:01:21 (30) | |||
Matilda Latvala | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:27:00 | 40:48 (30) | 1:01:27 (31) | |||
Sanni Haikonen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 11:51:00 | 44:00 (38) | 1:02:26 (32) | |||
Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:48:00 | 42:43 (36) | 1:03:06 (33) | |||
Aino Kangasaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 44:13 (39) | 1:05:00 (34) | |||
Kerttu Peura | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:42:00 | 42:45 (37) | 1:05:32 (35) | |||
Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:06:00 | 44:38 (41) | 1:06:01 (36) | |||
Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:39:00 | 42:38 (35) | 1:06:26 (37) | |||
Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:03:00 | 42:06 (34) | 1:06:28 (38) | |||
Aino Mäkelä | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:33:00 | 41:25 (33) | 1:06:56 (39) | |||
Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:18:00 | 44:13 (39) | 1:07:10 (40) | |||
Iisa Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:48:00 | 47:45 (45) | 1:08:34 (41) | |||
Sanni Mäkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 45:08 (42) | 1:09:27 (42) | |||
Anna Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:57:00 | 41:13 (32) | 1:10:15 (43) | |||
Annika Tarkkanen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:51:00 | 45:55 (43) | 1:10:26 (44) | |||
Nea Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 49:16 (46) | 1:11:14 (45) | |||
Tuuli Mäkinen | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 10:39:00 | 46:55 (44) | 1:11:27 (46) | |||
Essi Metsälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:54:00 | 52:26 (47) | 1:20:22 (47) | |||
Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:12:00 | 55:53 (48) | 1:21:14 (48) |