Lähtöaika | 2,3 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Veikko Loukonen | Piikkiön Kehitys | FIN | 14:50:00 | 21:00 (1) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 15:02:00 | 21:16 (2) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:28:00 | 21:45 (3) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 14:56:00 | 23:49 (4) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 14:14:00 | 27:09 (5) | |||
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:46:00 | 27:11 (6) | |||
Tapio Peippo | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 15:04:00 | 27:17 (7) | |||
Hannu Töyrylä | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:44:00 | 27:32 (8) | |||
Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 14:58:00 | 28:25 (9) | |||
Kauko Miettinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 14:48:00 | 28:39 (10) | |||
Pentti Ahola | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 14:22:00 | 29:34 (11) | |||
Olli Laitinen | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 14:42:00 | 29:48 (12) | |||
Veijo Kurvinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 14:30:00 | 29:53 (13) | |||
Håkan Rauma | OK Botnia | FIN | 14:32:00 | 30:02 (14) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 13:52:00 | 31:11 (15) | |||
Harri Mäkelä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 14:52:00 | 31:18 (16) | |||
Seppo Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 31:42 (17) | |||
Pertti Nieminen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:54:00 | 31:52 (18) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 14:00:00 | 32:03 (19) | |||
Pekka Kanste | Perämeren Rasti | FIN | 15:08:00 | 32:04 (20) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:56:00 | 33:24 (21) | |||
Henning Nynäs | IF Brahe | FIN | 14:10:00 | 33:30 (22) | |||
Erkki Koivukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 33:40 (23) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 14:16:00 | 34:03 (24) | |||
Raimo Pusa | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 14:36:00 | 35:18 (25) | |||
Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:06:00 | 35:31 (26) | |||
Jaakko Laine | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:40:00 | 35:36 (27) | |||
Olavi Hautala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:06:00 | 36:19 (28) | |||
Tapio Leino | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:36:00 | 36:23 (29) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 14:38:00 | 36:29 (30) | |||
Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 13:44:00 | 36:48 (31) | |||
Mikko Parjanne | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:58:00 | 37:26 (32) | |||
Mauri Tolvanen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 15:00:00 | 38:02 (33) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:38:00 | 38:29 (34) | |||
Aulis Hahtola | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 13:32:00 | 38:56 (35) | |||
Veikko Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:34:00 | 40:05 (36) | |||
Lauri Mustonen | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 14:04:00 | 40:52 (37) | |||
Vesa Herttuainen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:26:00 | 41:24 (38) | |||
Viljo Kajava | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:50:00 | 41:57 (39) | |||
Heikki Pitkänen | Rastivarsat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 41:59 (40) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 13:48:00 | 42:55 (41) | |||
Ilmari Mäkilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:46:00 | 45:34 (42) | |||
Heimo Joensuu | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:54:00 | 46:56 (43) | |||
Eero Kattilakoski | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 13:42:00 | 47:53 (44) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:18:00 | 50:08 (45) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:34:00 | 50:54 (46) | |||
Erkki Rantakangas | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 13:30:00 | 54:23 (47) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:24:00 | 1:02:15 (48) |