1 | 285 | Otto Balck | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 24:30 | ||
2 | 258 | Aleksi Välimaa | Rasti 88 | FIN | 25:07 | +37 | |
3 | 245 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 26:15 | +1:45 | |
4 | 267 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 26:44 | +2:14 | |
5 | 279 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:46 | +2:16 | |
6 | 250 | Oskari Penttinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:00 | +2:30 | |
7 | 256 | Erno-Kalle Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 27:13 | +2:43 | |
8 | 257 | Konsta Korhonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 27:25 | +2:55 | |
9 | 248 | Jussi Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 27:47 | +3:17 | |
10 | 266 | Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 28:11 | +3:41 | |
11 | 265 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 28:27 | +3:57 | |
12 | 277 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 28:53 | +4:23 | |
13 | 281 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:08 | +4:38 | |
14 | 284 | Sakari Ukkola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:23 | +4:53 | |
15 | 271 | Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 31:01 | +6:31 | |
16 | 243 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 31:18 | +6:48 | |
17 | 272 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 31:27 | +6:57 | |
18 | 264 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 31:37 | +7:07 | |
19 | 259 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:12 | +7:42 | |
20 | 283 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 32:17 | +7:47 | |
21 | 274 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 32:49 | +8:19 | |
22 | 242 | Gustav Forsell | OK Botnia | FIN | 32:51 | +8:21 | |
23 | 249 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 33:00 | +8:30 | |
24 | 252 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | FIN | 33:23 | +8:53 | |
25 | 263 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 33:33 | +9:03 | |
26 | 270 | Juuso Ketonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 34:23 | +9:53 | |
27 | 254 | Valtteri Aikio | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 34:28 | +9:58 | |
28 | 278 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 35:06 | +10:36 | |
29 | 251 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:26 | +10:56 | |
30 | 269 | Pyry Pikkarainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 35:53 | +11:23 | |
31 | 262 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 36:17 | +11:47 | |
32 | 268 | Aapo Kytömäki | SK Uusi | FIN | 38:10 | +13:40 | |
33 | 255 | Ilari Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 40:17 | +15:47 | |
34 | 282 | Karri Stevander | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 40:29 | +15:59 | |
35 | 253 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 40:48 | +16:18 | |
36 | 275 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 41:10 | +16:40 | |
37 | 280 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:47 | +17:17 | |
38 | 246 | Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 42:20 | +17:50 | |
39 | 241 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:21 | +20:51 | |
40 | 260 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 46:57 | +22:27 | |
41 | 247 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:40 | +23:10 | |
42 | 276 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 52:21 | +27:51 | |
244 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | hylätty | |||
273 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | hylätty | |||
261 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | keskeytti |