Lähtöaika | 1.0 km |
1,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Roosa Muukkonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:41:00 | 5:55 (1) | |||
Iida Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:20:00 | 6:08 (2) | |||
Alina Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:47:00 | 6:24 (3) | |||
Stella Määttänen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:07:00 | 6:40 (4) | |||
Aino Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:59:00 | 7:06 (5) | |||
Liina Laine | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 11:26:00 | 7:19 (6) | |||
Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:22:00 | 7:32 (7) | |||
Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:50:00 | 7:33 (8) | |||
Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:08:00 | 8:07 (9) | |||
Piitu Kiviniemi | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:35:00 | 8:43 (10) | |||
Tilta-Maria Liuksiala | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 11:14:00 | 8:49 (11) | |||
Venla Hyvölä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 8:55 (12) | |||
Nanna Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:00:00 | 9:04 (13) | |||
Pipsa Kerkola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:27:00 | 9:34 (14) | |||
Lotta Pesu | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:34:00 | 9:38 (15) | |||
Nella Korhonen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:43:00 | 9:46 (16) | |||
Iines Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:51:00 | 10:08 (17) | |||
Saana Lehtovirta | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:46:00 | 10:15 (18) | |||
Katariina Kaijalainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:03:00 | 10:23 (19) | |||
Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:32:00 | 10:28 (20) | |||
Tuuli Jormanainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:36:00 | 10:43 (21) | |||
Ella Mäkelä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 10:51 (22) | |||
Siiri Halkilahti | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:33:00 | 10:54 (23) | |||
Iida Lindeman | Koovee | FIN | 11:31:00 | 10:55 (24) | |||
Anna Tujunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:30:00 | 11:05 (25) | |||
Ella Nyholm | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:42:00 | 11:14 (26) | |||
Inga Hannukainen | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 11:25:00 | 11:43 (27) | |||
Venla Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:15:00 | 12:00 (28) | |||
Sini Saar | Navi | FIN | 11:23:00 | 12:26 (29) | |||
Amanda Sipiläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:04:00 | 12:43 (30) | |||
Senni Häkkinen | Navi | FIN | 10:58:00 | 12:56 (31) | |||
Hilla Pohjola | Koovee | FIN | 11:01:00 | 13:05 (32) | |||
Venja Mäntylä | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:37:00 | 13:05 (32) | |||
Lotta Lehtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 13:11 (34) | |||
Eeva Alonen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 13:23 (35) | |||
Viivi Liuha | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 10:55:00 | 13:26 (36) | |||
Elsa Nurmiainen | OK Raseborg | FIN | 11:39:00 | 13:28 (37) | |||
Tilde Bergström | OK Kristina | FIN | 11:21:00 | 14:46 (38) | |||
Matilda Heikkinen | Lynx | FIN | 10:56:00 | 14:50 (39) | |||
Karoliina Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 15:04 (40) | |||
Anna Pavilainen | Lynx | FIN | 11:24:00 | 15:48 (41) | |||
Aino Virsu | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:57:00 | 16:21 (42) | |||
Viola Marjanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:09:00 | 16:34 (43) | |||
Helmi Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:18:00 | 17:22 (44) | |||
Alina Siivola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 18:17 (45) | |||
Veera Hakala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:16:00 | 18:21 (46) | |||
Kiira Anttila | SK Uusi | FIN | 11:28:00 | 18:57 (47) | |||
Reetta Mulari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:38:00 | 19:06 (48) | |||
Säde Leino | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:45:00 | 22:01 (49) | |||
Veera Mikkola | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:02:00 | 22:08 (50) | |||
Milla Suojoki | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 10:54:00 | 23:39 (51) | |||
Siiri Nivukoski | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 11:06:00 | 25:16 (52) | |||
Peppi Ryynänen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 26:28 (53) | |||
Jenna Tohka | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko | FIN | 11:17:00 | 30:24 (54) | |||
Laura Talvensaari | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 48:16 (55) |