Saimaa 1/2 maraton 04.05.2019 klo 11:30

10,55 km kaikki

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
10,5 km
Maali
10,55 km
 
1.   Juho Ylipekkala Raju    11:30:00   39:24 (1)  41:30  
2.   Matti Huttunen LUM    11:30:00   41:44 (2)  43:55  
3.   Tomi Huttunen Korven Honka    11:30:00   42:25 (3)  44:42  
4.   Emma Jyrkinen LUM    11:30:00   43:12 (4)  45:25  
5.   Juha Kainulainen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   44:38 (5)  47:02  
6.   Ivan Deviatkin Pe Pe    11:30:00   45:30 (6)  47:52  
7.   Pekka Raatikainen Joutsenon Atlas    11:30:00   45:57 (7)  48:23  
8.   Marko Kasurinen Pe Pe    11:30:00   46:07 (8)  48:52  
9.   Juha Parkkonen LUM    11:30:00   46:39 (9)  49:04  
10.   Ari Pasanen     11:30:00   47:39 (10)  50:09  
11.   Jyrki Korhonen Team SKU    11:30:00   47:45 (11)  50:15  
12.   Outi Matikainen     11:30:00   48:49 (12)  51:31  
13.   Hannu Kakko Lappeenranta    11:30:00   49:14 (13)  52:01  
14.   Sanna Savikkomaa     11:30:00   49:56 (14)  52:43  
15.   Svetlana Kohonen Taipalsaaren Veikot    11:30:00   50:44 (15)  53:30  
16.   Juho Kimmo Lappeenranta    11:30:00   51:32 (16)  54:11  
17.   Kari Kuosmanen JokoMoko Sport    11:30:00   51:35 (17)  54:17  
18.   Hilla Ryösö     11:30:00   52:27 (19)  54:51  
19.   Jouni Havukainen Pe Pe    11:30:00   52:22 (18)  55:07  
20.   Antti Ahola Pe Pe    11:30:00   52:31 (20)  55:23  
21.   Juha Lainpelto     11:30:00   54:32 (22)  57:18  
22.   Mikko Partanen     11:30:00   54:05 (21)  57:37  
23.   Sirpa Inkinen Kaukaan Lyly    11:30:00   55:51 (26)  58:36  
24.   Heli Kasurinen Pe Pe    11:30:00   55:56 (27)  58:58  
25.   Pentti Kuutti LUM    11:30:00   55:48 (23)  59:01  
26.   Pekka Lindqvist RaKaS    11:30:00   55:48 (24)  59:01  
27.   Arto Muhonen SU-41    11:30:00   55:49 (25)  59:01  
28.   Kari Kakkola LUM    11:30:00   56:33 (28)  59:40  
29.   Pia Bryggare LUM    11:30:00   56:34 (29)  59:40  
30.   Vuokko Tiilikainen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   56:51 (30)  59:41  
31.   Tiina Saareks     11:30:00   59:09 (31)  1:02:15  
32.   Terhi Jantunen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:00:24 (32)  1:03:34  
33.   Marika Savolainen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:01:31 (33)  1:04:18  
34.   Vesa Kokkonen Ruokolahti    11:30:00   1:02:09 (34)  1:05:27  
35.   Mika Savolainen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:02:21 (35)  1:05:42  
36.   Joel Jantunen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:07:07 (38)  1:09:41  
37.   Anna-Liisa Pekonen Parikkala    11:30:00   1:06:30 (36)  1:09:44  
38.   Jukka Pykäläinen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:06:47 (37)  1:10:04  
39.   Venla Puhakka Sirkus Soihtu    11:30:00   1:08:17 (41)  1:11:15  
40.   Maria Hänninen Sirkus Soihtu    11:30:00   1:08:17 (40)  1:11:23  
41.   Tomi Näränen Taipalsaari    11:30:00   1:07:45 (39)  1:11:28  
42.   Jussi Salminen Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:11:17 (42)  1:14:55  
43.   Salla Muhli Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:12:15 (43)  1:15:40  
44.   Annika Ampuja Kässäkerho    11:30:00   1:12:44 (44)  1:16:09  
45.   Sari Aaltonen Vehkataipale    11:30:00   1:12:45 (45)  1:16:10  
46.   Roni Orpana Lpr    11:30:00   1:12:47 (46)  1:16:15  
47.   Pekka Orpana LPR    11:30:00   1:14:08 (47)  1:17:31  
48.   Samuli Kurkaa Taipalsaaren Veikot    11:30:00   1:14:41 (48)  1:18:42  
49.   Minna Mäki Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:19:00 (49)  1:22:58  
50.   Maija Palo Helsinki    11:30:00   1:24:25 (50)  1:28:15  
51.   Pirkko Palo Lappeenranta    11:30:00   1:24:25 (51)  1:28:15  
   Outi Piippo Lemi    11:30:00      ei läht.  
   Tarja Räihä Espoo    11:30:00      ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English