Saimaa 1/2 maraton 04.05.2019 klo 11:30

10,55 km kaikki

Lähtölista

301Matti HuttunenLUM11:30:00   301VM
302Joel JantunenLappeenranta11:30:00   302VM
303Hannu KakkoLappeenranta11:30:00   303VM
304Juho KimmoLappeenranta11:30:00   304VM
305Jyrki KorhonenTeam SKU11:30:00   305VM
306Pekka OrpanaLPR11:30:00   306VM
307Roni OrpanaLpr11:30:00   307VM
308Mikko Partanen11:30:00   308VM
309Jussi SalminenLappeenranta11:30:00   309VM
310Mika SavolainenLappeenranta11:30:00   310VM
311Juho YlipekkalaRaju11:30:00   311VM
312Marko KasurinenPe Pe11:30:00   312VM
313Antti AholaPe Pe11:30:00   313VM
314Jouni HavukainenPe Pe11:30:00   314VM
315Ivan DeviatkinPe Pe11:30:00   315VM
316Vesa KokkonenRuokolahti11:30:00   316VM
317Pentti KuuttiLUM11:30:00   317VM
318Pekka LindqvistRaKaS11:30:00   318VM
319Tomi NäränenTaipalsaari11:30:00   319VM
320Jukka PykäläinenLappeenranta11:30:00   320VM
321Pekka RaatikainenJoutsenon Atlas11:30:00   321VM
322Juha KainulainenLappeenranta11:30:00   322VM
323Sirpa InkinenKaukaan Lyly11:30:00   323VN
324Terhi JantunenLappeenranta11:30:00   324VN
325Emma JyrkinenLUM11:30:00   325VN
326Salla MuhliLappeenranta11:30:00   326VN
327Minna MäkiLappeenranta11:30:00   327VN
328Maija PaloHelsinki11:30:00   328VN
329Pirkko PaloLappeenranta11:30:00   329VN
330Outi PiippoLemi11:30:00   330VN
331Tarja RäihäEspoo11:30:00   331VN
332Marika SavolainenLappeenranta11:30:00   332VN
333Vuokko TiilikainenLappeenranta11:30:00   333VN
334Heli KasurinenPe Pe11:30:00   334VN
335Anna-Liisa PekonenParikkala11:30:00   335VN
336Sari AaltonenVehkataipale11:30:00   336VN
337Pia BryggareLUM11:30:00   337VN
338Juha ParkkonenLUM11:30:00   338VM
339Svetlana KohonenTaipalsaaren Veikot11:30:00   339VN
340Outi Matikainen11:30:00   340VN
341Kari KuosmanenJokoMoko Sport11:30:00   341VM
342Samuli KurkaaTaipalsaaren Veikot11:30:00   342VM
343Ari Pasanen11:30:00   343VM
344Kari KakkolaLUM11:30:00   344VM
345Venla PuhakkaSirkus Soihtu11:30:00   345VN
346Maria HänninenSirkus Soihtu11:30:00   346VN
347Tomi HuttunenKorven Honka11:30:00   347VM
348Sanna Savikkomaa11:30:00   348VN
349Tiina Saareks11:30:00   349VN
350Juha Lainpelto11:30:00   350VM
351Annika AmpujaKässäkerho11:30:00   351VN
352Hilla Ryösö11:30:00   352VN
353Arto MuhonenSU-4111:30:00   353VM

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English