Saimaa 1/2 maraton 04.05.2019 klo 11:30

21,1 km Miehet

Maali 21,1 km

1100Petri TurpeinenForrest Guuri1:18:53
247Kari KinnunenTeam Rivakat1:24:35+5:42
327Ahti SilfverTurku1:25:41+6:48
425Lasse TonderTeam Rivakat1:25:45+6:52
511Jukka KasanenLUM1:28:21+9:27
629Kuutti AuraTurun Urheiluliitto1:28:47+9:53
748Jouko BehmLUM1:31:02+12:09
820Arto Tielinen1:31:43+12:50
914Atte MönkäreLappeenranta1:35:10+16:17
103Joni HaatajaHelsinki1:36:13+17:20
1139Markku PehkonenHelsinki1:36:52+17:58
1217Mitro PulkkiLappeenranta1:36:54+18:00
135Antti HodokainenJoensuu1:36:57+18:04
1412Markus LiikanenLappeenranta1:37:42+18:49
1550Timo RötköLappeenranta1:37:54+19:01
166Janne HulkkonenLappeenranta1:38:17+19:24
17105Sami Sikanen1:38:23+19:30
18104Petri KotonenJoutseno1:39:40+20:47
1913Juho MättöLappeenranta1:39:57+21:03
2093Henri Otranen1:40:26+21:33
217Juuso HäkämiesLappeenranta1:40:43+21:49
2237Kim RäihäEspoo1:41:01+22:08
232Thibault ComparetLappeenranta1:41:25+22:31
24Pascal UetzLappeenranta1:41:25+22:31
2549Matti PylkköTöPa1:42:47+23:54
2626Eero NiemiLUM1:43:48+24:55
2715Turo PaldaniusRajan Urheilijat1:44:43+25:50
2854Ilkka LaariLUM1:47:14+28:21
2999Harri HaavistoWilltri1:48:04+29:11
3045Juha RinneJämsä1:49:00+30:07
3141Juri HodokainenLappeenranta1:49:25+30:32
3216Markus PekkolaLahti1:50:09+31:16
3321Mikko ToitturiLappeenranta1:50:17+31:24
3443Arto KoskimiesFouli Billiard Team1:51:03+32:10
359Ossi JunnonenLappeenranta1:51:21+32:27
3618Jarno RantalaArado1:52:01+33:08
3719Fredrik SöderlundLappeenranta1:52:20+33:27
38101Jyri SyväojaSaimaa Trailrunners1:54:23+35:30
3940Jarkko OikarinenWilltri/Miehikkälä1:55:23+36:30
40107Matti Ovaska1:57:46+38:53
4156Esko VäisänenSuomenniemi1:58:21+39:28
4246Pasi TorriSimola1:59:26+40:33
4336Maxim PanteleevHamina1:59:40+40:46
4455Jaakko LehtonenJoutsenon Kullervo1:59:56+41:03
454Lari HirviLrTU2:01:02+42:09
4652Keijo MarttinenJoutseno2:02:02+43:09
4753Seppo NiemiYlöjärven Ryhti2:02:09+43:16
4830Petri FrondeliusTaipalsaari2:02:27+43:34
4938Marko MalinenRiihimäki2:02:49+43:55
50108Juha KärkkäinenHyvinkää2:02:52+43:59
5196Ari SinkkoTakomo training2:03:07+44:13
5235Jarno NummistoTriathlonSuomi2:04:40+45:46
5332Marko KosonenHylkeet2:05:13+46:20
5423Tatu TyriseväHelsinki2:06:09+47:16
5528Aleksi UrjoRakennus urjo oy2:09:08+50:15
568Ilkka IsolatvaLaatukoivet / Helsinki2:09:22+50:29
5731Teemu JokelaKotka2:10:11+51:17
5894Alf CederlundImatran Urheilijat2:15:52+56:59
5910Jarkko JärvinenLemi2:21:02+1:02:09
6022Duy Khanh TranLappeenranta2:31:43+1:12:50

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English